Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
PACE Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Avogadro
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
161
Organiser
kunchalla srinivas
# First Name Last Name
1 BOLLINENI THANUJA
2 PARITALA NAGALAKSHMI
3 ADAPAM DURGA POOJITH
4 ALURI KUMAR
5 AMUDALAPALLI RAJENDRA
6 BATHULA RAJESH
7 BATTULA RAGHAVENDRA RAO
8 GURRALA CHANTI
9 JAJULA MADHAN
10 JAMI SAI RAJU
11 KAYASRI EKNATH
12 KODAMALA PRUDHVI
13 KOLA RAMESH
14 KOMMU PAVAN KALYAN
15 KOTU NARENDRA
16 MADDALA NAGA HITHESH
17 MALLAVARAPU VICTOR BABU
18 MARAM VENKATA NAGA VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY
19 MENTA MUNIRAJ
20 NUKATHOTI VAMSI KRISHNA
21 NUNNA GANESH
22 PALIPAKA THIMOTHI
23 PULILKAM ESWARA REDDY
24 SHAIK JAFFER
25 SANNEBOYINA MAHENDRA KUMAR
26 SEERLA RAJA MAHESH
27 SHAIK ABDUL WAJID
28 SHAIK ABEED
29 SHAIK SULTHAN BASHA
30 THROVAGUNTA AVINASH
31 VAKA VENKATESH
32 VATHALA RATNA REDDY
33 YEERLA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
34 YERRAGONDA PAVAN KUMAR
35 BANTUPALLI YOHAN
36 BATHULA KASAIAH
37 BELLAM CHANDRA SEKHAR
38 DAGGUMATI NARASIMHAM
39 GAJJALA ANIL BABU
40 GUNJI NAGARAJU
41 KAVURI NAGENDRA BABU
42 KUNDURU RAMBABU
43 MADALA RISHI KUAMR
44 MITHIKALA NAYAB RASOOL
45 MOGILIPALEM NAVEEN
46 NAGUBAMU EBINEJAR
47 NELLURE VENU MADHAV
48 SUNKE PAVAN KALYAN
49 SWARNA RAKESH
50 SYED SALEEM
51 TAMMISETTY RAMAKRISHNA
52 THOTA SURESH GOPI
53 THUMATI SRINIVASA REDDY
54 UMMADISETTY VISHNU SAI
55 MUTHYALA VENKATA SAI SUMANTH
56 ANNAPUREDDY NAGESWARA REDDY
57 APPASANI MALLIKARJUN
58 ARIBOINA VAMSI KRISHNA
59 DHARANIKOTA HEMANTH KUMAR
60 DANDUPROLU TIRUPATHI SWAMI
61 GANGIREDDY MANIKANTA
62 NAYAPAMMU NAGARJUNA
63 SHAIK ANWAR BASHA
64 CHIMALADINNE KOTESWARA RAO
65 CHAPPIDI RAJA REDDY
66 PONNARASU VAMSI
67 NUTHALAPATI VAMSI KRISHNA
68 DUMPA ANIL KUMAR
69 ANCHUPOGU VIJAY KUMAR
70 THANUJA BOLLINENI
71 NAGALAKSHMI PARITALA
72 DURGA POOJITH ADAPAM
73 KUMAR ALURI
74 RAJENDRA AMUDALAPALLI
75 SRIKANTH BATCHA
76 RAJESH BATHULA
77 RAGHAVENDRA RAO BATTULA
78 ASHOK BIRUDULA
79 NAGESWARA RAO GALI
80 CHARAN GANGISETTI
81 CHANTI GURRALA
82 SATISH GURRAM
83 MADHAN JAJULA
84 SAI RAJU JAMI
85 PRANADEEP VARMA VENKATA SAI
86 NAGA VENKATA PRUDHVI KATAKAMSETTY
87 EKNATH KAYASRI
88 PRUDHVI KODAMALA
89 RAMESH KOLA
90 PAVAN KALYAN KOMMU
91 SIVA SANKAR REDDY LINGALA
92 NAGA HITHESH MADDALA
93 VICTOR BABU MALLAVARAPU
94 NAGA VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY MARAM VNKATA
95 MUNIRAJ MENTA
96 VAMSI KRISHNA NUKATHOTI
97 GANESH NUNNA
98 THIMOTHI PALIPAKA
99 RAMA KRISHNA PASUPULETI
100 ESWARA REDDY PULILKAM
101 LIKHITH NAIDU RAYANI
102 JAFFER S M D
103 MAHENDRA KUMAR SANNEBOYINA
104 SUBHRAMANYAM SANNEBOYINA
105 RAJA MAHESH SEERLA
106 ABDUL WAJID SHAIK
107 ABEED SK
108 SULTHAN BASHA SHAIK
109 RAJU THANNIRU
110 AVINASH THROVAGUNTA
111 VENKATESH VAKA
112 RATNA REDDY VATHALA
113 VENKATESH YEDLAPUDI
114 SATYANARAYANA YEERLA
115 YERRAGONDA PAVAN KUMAR YERRAGONDA
116 VEERAIAH ANNANGI
117 BALAJI BAKKA
118 YOHAN BANTUPALLI
119 ANIL BABU GAJJALA
120 MALLIKHARJUNA GOLLA SRISAILA
121 NAGARAJU GUNJI
122 GOWTHAM JELLADA
123 NAGA SUBRAMANYAM KANDUKURI
124 NAGENDRA BABU KAVURI
125 RAMBABU KUNDURU
126 RISHI KUAMR MADALA
127 NAYAB RASOOL MITHIKALA
128 NAVEEN MOGILIPALEM
129 EBINEJAR NAGUBAMU
130 BALARAMA KRISHNA NAIDU
131 VENU MADHAV NELLURE
132 CHANDU PADALA
133 IMMANIYELU PALETI
134 SALMAN SHAIK
135 SHAMEER AHAMED SHAIK
136 RAMAKRISHNA TAMMISETTY
137 SURESH GOPI THOTA
138 SRINIVASA REDDY THUMATI
139 VISHNU SAI UMMADISETTY
140 SAI SUMANTH M VENKATA
141 NAGESWARA REDDY ANNAPUREDDY
142 MALLIKARJUN APPASANI
143 VAMSI KRISHNA ARIBOINA
144 TONY PRABHAKAR CHIRITHOTI
145 HEMANTH KUMAR DHARANIKOTA
146 TIRUPATHI SWAMI DANDUPROLU
147 MANIKANTA GANGIREDDY
148 NAVEEN KATTEMPUDI
149 NAGARJUNA NAYAPAMMU
150 VENKATESWARLU PARABATTINA
151 SRINIVASA SRINIVASA RAO
152 ANWAR BASHA ANWAR BASHA
153 SAI KRISHNA AVULA SAI KRISHNA
154 VENGALA RAO BANDELA VENGALA RAO
155 KOTESWARA RAO CHIMALADINNE KOTESWARA RAO
156 RAJA REDDY CHAPPIDI RAJA REDDY
157 KARTHIK CHOWDARY KALLURI KARTHIK CHOWDARY
158 VAMSI PONNARASU VAMSI
159 VAMSI KRISHNA NUTHALAPATI VAMSI KRISHNA
160 ANIL KUMAR DUMPA ANIL KUMAR
161 VIJAY KUMAR ANCHUPOGU VIJAY KUMAR