Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St.Anns College Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
116
Organiser
Dr. Ratnababu Mamidi
# First Name Last Name
1 LIKHITHA DIVYA A
2 SAI RADHA MOUNIKA ADDANKI
3 RASHMI A
4 NAGARAJU BALLA
5 BHUVANA SREE BAPATLA
6 RAJASREE BIKKI
7 JAYAVARDINI BITRA
8 VANDANA BUDARAJU
9 SOWMAYA SAI CILLARA
10 MANOJ CHILUKURI
11 MANASA CHUNDI
12 SRI LAKSHMI PRASANNA CHUNDURU
13 PAVANI DASARI
14 DEEPTHI VEERISETTY
15 RAJA GOWTHAM DIVVELA
16 PRIYANKA ELURI
17 LATHA GANJI
18 RACHANA GANJI
19 SARADA GATTU
20 HARSHIKA G
21 LAKSHMIMANASA G
22 DIVYA GOPATHI
23 VINAY GUDIPATI
24 BHARAGAVI KALYANI I
25 GEORGE MELCHIZEDEK KOMERA
26 SIREESHA KONDEPU
27 SRINIVAS KOWTHAVARAPU
28 VIJAY KUMAR KUNCHALA
29 ANITHA MADALA
30 PRATAP REDDY M
31 JOHN SILVAN M
32 SRUTHI SREE M
33 JYOTHI NAKKALA
34 SAI CHANDRIKA NALLAMALLI
35 ROHINI NAMBURI
36 NAVYA MAGISETTY
37 KALYANI PAGADALA
38 RAJI PASUPULATI
39 TRIPURA P
40 BALAJI POLANI
41 GEETHANJALI PRUDVI
42 SALAMA SULTANA
43 SRAVANI SATLURI
44 AFRIN SYED
45 HABIBA SYED
46 RAMAKRISHNA NAIDU T
47 MOUNIKA THUMATI
48 KAVYA VELLATURI
49 MADHAVI V
50 MERCY YEDLA
51 PULLESWARA RAO JTKN
52 NANDAKUMARI PAMPANA
53 NAVYA AKKALA
54 VIJAYA DURGA AKURATHI
55 ANUSHA ANAGANI
56 RAMYA SREE ATCHULA
57 SRIDEVI ATTINA
58 LAVANYA BALLA
59 SRAVANI BANDARU
60 VERONICA SUSAN B
61 HARITHA BASINA
62 BHAGYASRI BATCHU
63 PUJITHA CHATAKONDU
64 VASUNDARA CHEGUDI
65 HARSHI CHERUKURI
66 GAYATRI CHINNAM
67 TEJASREE DV
68 BHARGAVI DJL
69 TEJESWARAREDDY GALI
70 SUNEETHA GOGULAPATI
71 AJAY KUMAR GUMMADI
72 SAI REDDY G
73 SUMANA INKOLLU
74 PUJA JANJANAM
75 JAHNAVI KANDEPU
76 LAKSHMA REDDY K
77 VIJAYA DURGA K
78 P ANVITHA
79 RAGHAVENDRA MAMIDALA
80 HARSHA MARAKA
81 ANUHYA MARPU
82 PRIYA REDDY MARRI
83 SRAVANTHI MUTTE
84 KALYAN YADAV N
85 DEEPTHI NARAHARI
86 MOUNICA NUNE
87 RAMYA PV
88 VYSHNAVI PAVULURI
89 SATYASINDHU P
90 MANIKANTA PINJALA
91 GUNACHANDANA PITCHUKA
92 SIVANI POLISETTY
93 KEERTHI P
94 HARIKA S
95 LAVANYA S
96 RAJESWARI SAYALA
97 AMARUNNISHA BEAM SK
98 ARSHIYAJABEEN SK
99 JAYALAKSMIBHAVANI S
100 HEMAPRIYA S
101 PADMAMOUNIKA S
102 NITHYAKALA SURAGANI
103 LAKSMIALEKHYA S
104 PRATHYUSHA TANGUTURI
105 DIVYA U
106 VAMSIKRISHNA KOMMANABOINA
107 BHAVYA YADALA
108 DHARMASAI K
109 GEETHASHARMA A
110 TRIVENI BHIMAVARAPU
111 SANTHI NAVEENA K
112 FIRDOSE SK
113 fuzail ahamad
114 DURGA A
115 NAMEERA KOUSAR SK
116 KAVYA VEEREPALLI