Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Late Chedisingh Thakur Primary, Secondary & Higher Secondary Ashram School, Maharashtra
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
117
Organiser
Samta Foundation
# First Name Last Name
1 SONALI BARAF
2 JYOTI BARAT
3 MANISHA BUJAD
4 MANGALA DHAPSHI
5 ANANTI DHODADE
6 DARSHANA GAHALA
7 NIKITA GIMBAL
8 DIPALI KAKARA
9 SONALI KAKARA
10 PUNAM KARMODA
11 VANDU KARMODA
12 SUNANDA KARMODA
13 ANJALI KAVTYA
14 PRATIKSHA KURKUTE
15 TEJAL KHARPADE
16 MANJULA LAKHAT
17 MANISHA SUTAR
18 SUNDARA SUTAR
19 SONU SHINGADA
20 SHWETA THAKRE
21 PUNAM BHONDAVA
22 NITU DESAK
23 KAKADI GAHALA
24 CHAYA GHODA
25 DARSHANA GHODA
26 PRIYANKA GHODA
27 SARITA KARMODA
28 ANJULA KOM
29 KARINA VARATHA
30 RUTIK AAHADI
31 ROSHAN BUJAD
32 VINOD BUJAD
33 AKSHAY BHOYE
34 VANSHYA DHANGADA
35 ANKUSH DHULSADA
36 AKSHAY GADAG
37 NITIN GOLIM
38 PRAVIN GOLIM
39 RUNAL KARMODA
40 KAILASH KODE
41 AVINASH KOM
42 KARAN MALAKARI
43 AMAR OJHARE
44 AVINASH PACHALKAR
45 AVIN PALKAR
46 SURINATH RAVTYA
47 KRUSHNA SHINGADA
48 RAVIDAS VADU
49 ATUL SUTAR
50 ANOJ MALKARI
51 SACHIN BHAGAT
52 MANGESH BHONDAVA
53 NITESH DALAVI
54 AJAY GAHALA
55 PRAMOD GHODA
56 KRUSHNA KHEVARA
57 SAINATH MEDHA
58 ROSHAN PARHAD
59 ARCHANA BARAF
60 NIRMALA BARAT
61 DIDI BHUYAL
62 VANDANA DADODA
63 MEGHA DANDEKAR
64 ANUSAYA DHAK
65 AAKANSHA DHODADE
66 DIPA DHODADE
67 HARSHALA GHATAL
68 HAVASA GHATAL
69 PINKY GOLIM
70 SADHANA GUJAR
71 MONIKA JADHAV
72 POONAM JADHAV
73 ROHINI KAVALI
74 SUMITRA KHANLODA
75 SUNITA KOTHARI
76 AARTI SAGNE
77 ANJALI VANGAN
78 ASMITA VAYEDA
79 SUREKHA BHAVAR
80 SANGITA GOLIM
81 ARTI KORE
82 ASHWINI KORE
83 BABY KOTHARI
84 DARSHANA KOTHARI
85 PRIYANKA VADHAN
86 ANKUSH AAMBAT
87 RAKESH AAMBAT
88 ROHIT VARAD
89 AMOL BUJAD
90 KRUSHNA DHAK
91 SUNIL DHANGADA
92 MOHIT DHODADE
93 RUSTOM DHODADE
94 SURAJ DHULSADA
95 GANESH GOLIM
96 SACHIN GOND
97 SURAJ GOVARI
98 ROHIT HANDAVA
99 SHANI KORE
100 RAHUL MAHALODA
101 MILESH MASAMAR
102 ASHOK SAVARA
103 SHAILESH TANDEL
104 MAHENDRA THAPAD
105 AJAY VALVI
106 VINOD BALSHI
107 KIRAN DANDEKAR
108 KIRAN GHODA
109 ATUL KARMODA
110 NITIN KATHYA
111 RITESH KOM
112 ANIL KOTHARI
113 MAHADU KOTHARI
114 NITESH MEDHA
115 AVISHKAR TAMBADA
116 DASHARATH TAMBADA
117 MAYUR BHUSARA