Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St.Anns College Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 1, 2019
Participants Count
130
Organiser
Dr. Ratnababu Mamidi
# First Name Last Name
1 AKASAPU JAYA SURYA VENKATESH
2 ALAPATI REVANTH KRISHNA KUMAR
3 AMAL JOSE
4 DevaRaj Amara
5 AMARTHALURI KRANTHIKUMAR
6 ANDAGUNDA MANIKANTA
7 ANDE MOHANA NAGA VENKATA SAI
8 APPAJOSYULA VAGDEVI
9 ARAVA SRIMANNARAYANA
10 BANDARU AVANTHI GANESH
11 BAYYA NAGA LAKSHMI NARAYANA
12 BEZAWADA HEMALATHA
13 BHAMIDIPATI VAMSI MITHRA
14 BHARGAVI SUKAVASI
15 BHETALAM KAVYA SRI
16 BHUVANAM RAHELU
17 BOMMASANI MAHESH KUMAR
18 BRUNDAVANAM VENKATA LAKSHMI PRASANTHI
19 BUDDI LAKSHMI SRI HARSHA
20 CHANDA ARAVIND SAI
21 CHEEMAKURTHI NAGA JYOSTNA
22 CHERUKURI SAI KRISHNA MOHAN
23 CHUNDURI PRASANNA SNEHA
24 DAVULURI SRUJANA SRAVYA
25 DEGALA NAVEENA
26 DESU AKHILA
27 DETA SENALDA GLORY
28 DEVANA LAVANYA
29 DEVARA NAVYA
30 DHULIPALLA JYOSHNA PRIYA
31 DRAKSHARAM ROHIT VISWANADH
32 DUDDUKURI VAISHNAVI
33 EDLA LAVANYA SARASWATHI
34 GAJJELA NANDINI
35 GARIGIPATI AKHILA
36 GARIKINA PAVAN KUMAR
37 GELLE CHINMAI NAGA SAI SRI
38 GOKARAJU THRIVENI
39 GORREMUTCHU SAHANA
40 GUDIPATI SHARON SOWMYA
41 GUNDABATHINA PRATHIBHA PRIYA
42 GURRAM HARIKA MANIKANTA
43 HONEY SHAIK
44 IMADABATHUNI VENKATA SIVA KALYAN BABU
45 IMMADISETTY MANASA
46 JANGA YASWANTH
47 JONNA BHANU PRASAD
48 JUTURI BHAVYA RAMA PRAVALLIKA
49 K ANIL KUMAR
50 KAKI SRAVANI
51 KAMMELA SRINIVASA RAO
52 KANDULA SAI LIKHIT KUMAR
53 KARPURAPU KIREETI
54 KARUMANCHI KARTEEK
55 KATAM SIVA NAGA SRAVANI
56 KATHI SAILAJA RANI
57 KOGANTI TEJASREE
58 KOLAMUDI SATISH KUMAR
59 KOMATLA KEERTHANA
60 KONDAPATURI LAKSHMI PRASANNA
61 KOPPOLU JESSI MANI DEEPIKA
62 KUNISETTY SAI KALYAN YESWANTH
63 LAKKAKULA JAGADEESH CHANDRA BOSE
64 LELLA BHAGYALAKSHMI
65 LELLA HARSHA VARDHAN
66 LELLA SARVANI SRAVYA
67 MACHARLA NAVEEN
68 MANCHALA BALAJI
69 MARPU SRAVANI
70 MAYATHEVAR ANU
71 MINDA VIJAYA LAKSHMI
72 MOKA GAYATRI
73 MOLATHOTI RAMESH
74 MUNTHA BHARGAV
75 MURIPITI RAMYA
76 MUSUNURU HARIKA
77 MUVVALA VASAVI
78 NALAM SAI VENKATA CHARAN
79 NAMBURI SRIRAM CHARAN
80 NARAHARI NAVEENA
81 NUNNA SAISILPA
82 PALEM HEMANJALI
83 PALLAPOLU MALATHI
84 PALLERLA SASANK REDDY
85 PANNEM DIVYA VANI
86 PANNURI SAI PRAKASH
87 PENUGONDA ANUSHA
88 PENUGONDA HANISHA
89 PENUGONDA VENKATA PRATHYUSHA
90 PERLA SUDHESHNA
91 PERLI SINDHUJA
92 POLINENI HIMABINDHU
93 POLISETTI VASAVI
94 POLOJU UPENDRA CHARY
95 POLUDASU KEERTHANA
96 POTHURI SITARAM MOHAN
97 POTHURU MONIKA VENGAMAMBA
98 PUSHADAPU LIKHITHA
99 RAMIDI YAMINI SREE
100 SAJJA SIVA SURYA VINAYKUMAR
101 SANDHYA BOLLA
102 SATULURI BHANU PRAKASH
103 SEERAM SATYA NARAYANA SWAMY
104 SEETHIRAJU SAIKIRAN
105 SHAIK CHESHMA
106 SHAIK SHAHEEN
107 SHAIK TASWEEN
108 SIMRAN PATHAN
109 SOWDAGAR NAMEERA
110 SWARNA HEMA JYOTHI
111 TALLURI DALI SUKANYA
112 TAMMANA LAKSHMI PRASANNA RAO
113 THANGIRALA NAVODYA
114 THAVVA LALITHA ASRITHA
115 UBBA SANDEEPKUMAR
116 UPPUTURI SRAVANI SANDHYA
117 URIBINDI RADHA
118 VADDE NAGA LAKSHMI
119 VADLAMUDI HARI CHANDANA
120 VALLURI SIVA NAGA RAJU
121 VALTHANI KALYANI
122 VANDAVASI NAGA VENKATA SAI HARSHITH
123 VANKAYALA AVINASH
124 VEMULA SUSMITHA
125 VETAPALEM BHARGAVI
126 VOLUKULA PRANATHI
127 VOLUKULA VIJAYA SUPRIYA LAKSHMI
128 YALAVARTHI MANI SHANKAR
129 A SAI JAGADEESH
130 V NAGA VENKATESH