Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
130
Organiser
KOTTE SANDEEP
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL AFROZ
2 ARASALA BHANU MOHANA
3 ATLURI HARSHITHA
4 BADE NAVYA
5 BOINA KAVYA SRI NAGA PRAHARSHINI
6 DONEPUDI NAGA SAI DHARANI
7 GULLAPUDI KUSUMA NAVYA SUSEELA
8 GURRALA RAMA PRIYA
9 IMADABATHUNI SIDDHU SWARUP
10 INKOLLU SAI KARTHIK
11 JANNU SINDHURA
12 KAMINENI PRAVARDHA
13 KARRI JAYANTH SAI
14 KOLLI BHUVANESH
15 KOLLI SAI LOHITH
16 KOTA LAKSHMI TULASI
17 KROTHA DURGA PUJITHA
18 MANIMALA NAGA SAI DURGA PRASAD
19 MUPPAVARAPU UMA PRIYA
20 NAMBURI KUMAR SURYAVARMA
21 PALADUGU ROHITH
22 PAMARTHI GEETHA SRI
23 PARUCHURI ARUN
24 PINNAMANENI NITHIN
25 RITIKAA TIWARI
26 SHAIK MARIYA MUSKAAN
27 SIVA PUJA PASUPULATI
28 SUMAYYA FARHEEN
29 SUMAYYA KOWSAR
30 SWATHI VEMULA
31 TADAPANENI GOPI KRISHNA
32 VADDI AASRITHA
33 YARLAGADDA GOPI SRI KRISHNA
34 YENIGALLA JOTHSNA
35 BALLA BHARGAV SRIRAM
36 BUDALA SUSHMA PRIYA
37 DALAPATHIRAO KRISHNA PRIYA
38 DASINENI JAI SURENDRA
39 DEVINENI KIRANMAYI
40 DHARMARAO NAGA LAKSHMI
41 E MADAN MOHAN REDDY
42 GURUVINDAPALLI RAJ KUMAR
43 GUVVALA RAMYA SRI
44 KANCHARLA BHAVYA
45 KANCHARLA PRAVEEN KUMAR
46 KANCHARLA SWETHA
47 KAPUDASI AVINASH
48 KILLADA TEJA
49 KOLLURI VENNELA
50 KUNTA BHARGAVI
51 LAKSHMIPURAM YUVARAJ
52 MAHAMMAD AFREEN FATHIMA
53 MAKKINA RIBKA
54 MANCHALA PUJITHA
55 MANDAVA ROHITH PHANENDRA
56 MOHAMMED TAMEEM
57 MONDITHOKA PRADEEP
58 MUDDINENI DIVYA SREE
59 NALLIBOINA JAGADEESH
60 NOMULA SRUTHI
61 PERISOMULA GAYATHRI CHAKRADHAR
62 RAVURI VASANTHI
63 SAPPA BABITHA
64 SATHUPALLI SREE DURGA SUCHARITHA
65 SENAGA ANUSHA
66 SHAIK AREEF
67 SHAIK SHAHIR AHAMED
68 SUNKARA RAJYA LAKSHMI
69 VANKAYALAPATI RAMYA
70 VEERANKI SRI BHAVANA
71 VUNNAM MEEKABABU
72 ADDEPALLI DIVYAISHWARYA
73 MALLELA BHOJAMADHURISAI
74 GORRELA HARSHA SREE
75 MONDEDDU DIVYASRI
76 GUJJULA VAMSI KUMAR REDDY
77 LUKKA VAMSI KRISHNA
78 VEMPALA PAVAN KUMAR
79 KANDA JYOTHIKA NAIDU
80 VARADA SARANYA LAKSHMI
81 VALLABHAPURAM SINDHU
82 VISWANATHAPALLI KALYAN
83 SENAGA ANUSHA
84 TUMMA SWAPNA
85 SURI SAILAJA
86 PUNUKOLLU NAGA SANDHYA
87 MANIKONDA SHALINI
88 KUDIPUDI KANCHANA
89 BURLA SRAVANI
90 CHIGILISETTY TANMAI
91 MOHAMMAD FAZALULLA
92 UPPALA BHAVIKA
93 GADE EESHWAK REDDY
94 NOOKALA YESHWANTH
95 YADLAPATI OM SAI
96 MOLAKALAPALLI ESWAR PRASAD
97 KOUDODI MANOJ SAI
98 KOTA GEETARDHA
99 SANAKA J PRADEESH
100 GUNDE SUSHANTH BIKKY
101 ANNAM KOMALI RADHA SRI MOUNIKA
102 ADUSUMILLI SASI BHARATHI
103 AJMEERU GOWTHAMI
104 MAHAMUDA KHATUN
105 LINGAMANENI NISHITHA
106 BOPPUDI RAMYA
107 SHAIK AYESHA
108 JASTI KAVYA
109 JAHNAVI KANKANALA
110 MOHAMMAD CHANDINI
111 NELLURI SRILEKHA
112 MUMMANENI LIKHITH
113 BONDALA PRIYANKA
114 SHAIK ALKASHA
115 KOMMA VENUMADHAVI
116 VARRE AKHILA
117 KUNDURTHY SAI SRIKAR
118 NELAKURTHI TEJA
119 BALASA JAI SURYA
120 DASARI AKHILA
121 DUTTULURI GEETHIKA
122 KONERU AMRUTHA
123 RISHITHA DASARI
124 LANKA USHA SRI
125 MAGANTI DINESH PRABHU KUMAR
126 NAKKA HARAN RAJ
127 VINNAKOTA SASANK
128 CHENNU AMAR TEJA
129 MANDA SAI SIVA NAGA RAJU
130 MANDURI BHARGAVI