Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
121
Organiser
MYTHRI MYNENI
# First Name Last Name
1 MOHAMMAD FAZALULLA
2 ABDUL AYESHA SIDDIQUA
3 ANAGANI PRAVEENA
4 ANNE USHASOWGANDHI
5 AREPALLI LAVANYA
6 ATMAKURI SRICHARAN
7 BABRIYA PRIYANKAJAT
8 BATCHU RAMAPRIYA
9 BOLEM PADMINI
10 BOLLAVARAPU RAHUL
11 BOLLU SIREESHA
12 BOMMASANI LIKITHA
13 BOMMU LAKSHMI TANUJA
14 BOYAPATI SUSHMA
15 CHALAMALASETTY SAITARUN
16 CHALLAPALLI VAMSI
17 VALLABHANENI VINAY
18 DAMARLA TEJASRI
19 DARBHA ABHISHEK
20 DEGA VENKATESH
21 DESU PRANUTHI
22 GANJI SASIKALA
23 GORANTLA ROHITHA
24 GORTHY TEJASWINI
25 GOTTIPATI RAVISAIKIRAN
26 GOTTIPATI JYOTHI NAGA RAJASURYA
27 GURRAM DIVYA SAILAJA KUMARI
28 JONNADULA ASHIKA
29 JUJJUVARAPU NIKHITHA
30 KAKARLA DILEEP
31 KALAPALA YASWITHA
32 KAMPALLI VENKATA SIVA SRAVANI
33 KANDREDDI SANTOSH KUMARI
34 KARANAM LAKSHMICHANDANA
35 KATIKALA MONICA
36 KAYALA AJAY RAJA GANESH
37 KILARU SARASWATHI
38 KOLASANI GAYATHRI SRI
39 KOLLI HARSHITHA
40 KOMARNENI SRINIVAS
41 KOMMINENI NAMRATHA
42 KONA SANDEEP
43 KONALA HARITHA
44 KONDAPATURU MEGHANA
45 KONDETI YUGANDHAR
46 KOTHAPALLI GOPIKRISHNA
47 KUNAPAREDDY YASWANTHI SAI TULASI
48 KUNKU LAVANYA
49 KURAPATI S V RAMYA GAYATRI PRASANNA
50 LINGAM DINESH
51 CHILUKURI ANKITHA
52 DOKIPARTHI KAVYA NAGADURGA
53 EEDE DIVYA
54 JONNALA NAYANA SUCHARITHA
55 KOTTE JYOTHIRMAYEE
56 LINGAMANENI MANASA
57 MALLEDA TEJASWI
58 MANDA VANAJA
59 MANDA LAHARI
60 MEDISETTI BHAVYA
61 MEDISETTY VENKATA MAHESH
62 MIRIYALA LIKHITHKUMAR
63 MOHAMMAD HALIMUNISA
64 MOHAMMED MEHRAJ BEGUM
65 NAGABHYRAVA CHATURYA
66 NANDAM SUMUKHI
67 NANDYALA SAIKRISHNA
68 PAILA PRASANTH
69 PALEM BALACHANDU
70 PASUPULETI VENUGOPAL
71 PATIBANDLA SWETHARSHA
72 PENDEM VENKATA SRAVANI
73 PONDRA KEERTHI PRIYA
74 POTLA TAPASVI
75 RAAVI SRAVANI
76 NIHARIKA RAYAPAREDDY
77 RUPPA LEELA HARSHITHA
78 SHAIKABDUL HUMERATABASSUM
79 SANGANI RAMYA SREE
80 SHAIK NOORUNNISA
81 ABDUL SHAKIRA BEGUM
82 SIGIREDDI NAGA DEEPIKA
83 SOMARAPATI MANEESHA
84 TALLURI VAMSI PRIYA
85 VENIGALLA URMILA
86 YADDANAPUDI PRATHYUSHA
87 VASUKULA LIKHITHA
88 VUYYURU BALAKOTISRI
89 MOKKAPATI ACHYUTH
90 MORLA MAHESH
91 SOMAVARAPU YESOBU
92 TADAVARTHI AKANKSHA
93 BODDA VIJAYA MOUNIKA
94 VUNDI SUBBA RAJU
95 MADHAVI PATAKOTTU
96 HARSHITHA VEERLA
97 SUPRIYA POTHINA
98 RAMYA PONAMALA
99 VEMULA NIHARIKA
100 NANDAM SUMUKHI
101 MARRI SANDHYA
102 UDDANTI SANDHYA RANI
103 SHAIK MANEESHA
104 MADALA AMANI
105 TANGELLA DHARANI
106 MALEMPATI SHIV SHARADH
107 MANNEM PAVAN KIREETI
108 THAMMISETTY AJAY KUMAR
109 VARDHAM MOHAN KRISHNA
110 GUMMA NAGA GOPI
111 VELAGAPUDI GIRI VARDHAN
112 TANNIRU SRINIVAS
113 PATHARLAPATI EDUKONDALA REDDY
114 VEDANTAM RAMA KRISHNA
115 MOHAMMAD ZIYAULLA
116 KIRANAMPALLI PRASAD
117 KAMINENI YASWANTH
118 BURRI SAI KIRAN
119 ANKITHA CHILUKURI
120 YAMINI KORLAGUNTA
121 KUPPALLA VASANTHI