Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
119
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 GOUSIYA BEGUM MOHAMMAD
2 KUSHILIKA BONDILI
3 NEHA JABEEN SHAIK
4 BHAVANI UMAPATHI
5 JAMEELA FARHAD MOHAMMAD
6 FATHIMA KHANAM
7 VINEELA RANI KODIREKKA
8 BHANU PRIYA SIRAMSETTY
9 BALA VENKATA PAVAN SAI MANEESH KOTHURI
10 ESWAR KAMAL PEDIREDLA
11 LITTLE SANTHI ADDAGATLA
12 ATKURI SAI NIKHILA
13 NAGA DURGA BANKA
14 BEVARA HEMALATHA
15 RATNAKAR BHASKARUNI
16 PAVAN BITRA
17 LEELALAKSHMI BOGA
18 KAVYASRI CHILLAPALLI
19 HEMAHARSHAPRIYA PRIYA CHIPPALA
20 MANOJNA DEVULAPALLI
21 SWETHA DIVVELA
22 JHANSI LAKSHMI GANDABATHULA
23 SOWMYA SREE GOPARAJU
24 SAI RUCHITHA GUNDU
25 MAHESH GUNTI
26 VARALAKSHMI GUNTI
27 MANASA THAMBABATHULA
28 LAKSHMI YASASWI KANAMARLAPUDI
29 YAGNA SURARCHITHA KANAMARLAPUDI
30 ANUHYA KARUMURI
31 MANISAI KASIBOYINA
32 SAI SIRISHA KATAM
33 JAGRUTHA HARSHA VARDHAN KOLLIPARA
34 KAVYA KOPPERA
35 DEVISREE KUNAM
36 LAKKOJU MONIKA
37 MEGHANA LOLUGU
38 SILPA MADDINENI
39 YESASWINI MALLI
40 HARSHITHA MANDURI
41 DEEPIKA MANJULA
42 JAGADEESH MARRI
43 SRADDA MEDURI
44 MEGHANA KONATHAM
45 SAI SUDHA MONDI
46 BABY SIRISHA MUNAGALA
47 SAMYUKTHA NELLI
48 SUSMITHA NUKALA
49 GNANESWARI PANDIRI
50 LEELA RAMA CHANDRA PRABHU PATNALA
51 DIVYA JYOTHI PEDAMALLU
52 MANOGNA PITTALA
53 GNANADEEP PUNATI
54 CHINMAYA PUPPALA
55 SAMANVITHASRI YENDURI
56 SHAIK SAJEEDA
57 SAMEEENA PARVEEN SHAIK
58 SHEHANAJ SHAIK
59 PRIYANKA SIRIGUDI
60 BHAVANA SOMARAJU
61 MOUNIKA SOMPALLI
62 CHANDANA SREE SUNKARA
63 SURASANI LEELA PRASAD REDDY
64 MOUNIKA TELAPROLU
65 THALLAPKA SAI SWETHA
66 JOGI SAI SRAVAN TIRIVEEDHI
67 DIVYA SAI TIRUVEEDHULA
68 PRUDHVI CHARAN VULLI
69 NAVYA SRI VUYYURU
70 ARBAAZ KHAN
71 ASHA DODDA
72 LAKSHMIPRASAD BANDARI
73 BABITHA BHASKARUNI
74 JESWANTH RAM BANDI
75 SAI RAKESH BATTINA
76 BEENAJAHANAVI PILLUTLA
77 JAYAPRIYA CHAKO
78 PRABHU NIKHIL RAJ CHALLA
79 BALAKOTI CHINTHAKAYALA
80 DHARMA TEJA CHIPPALA
81 THARUN DASARI
82 DIVYA SUDHA CHEVALA
83 MAYUSHA DODDAPANENI
84 GOVIND ANUMAKONDA
85 NAGARJUNA HARIMANIKYAM
86 CHAYA SRAVANI IMMANENI
87 NAGA LEELA INDLA
88 GOPICHAND IRUKULAPATI
89 RAGAVANI ISUKAPALLI
90 SOWMYA JULURU
91 SAI MALLIKA KASINIKOTA
92 SIDDIKAHARSHA KILANI
93 THESSANY KOMARABATTINI
94 NIKHIL SAI KONDAPANENI
95 ROJA KOTA
96 SAINADH MNV
97 MANITEJA MADDINENI
98 Majety Naga Venkata Rohit
99 AJITH REDDY
100 JAYANTH NAVEEN KUMAR MAMIDI
101 SRIKANTH MORUBOINA
102 SOWMYA MURARI
103 SOMESWARABABU PALAGANI
104 SAICHARAN PAREPALLI
105 BHARGAV PEYYALA
106 MOUNIKA RAVULAKOLLU
107 Veera Hemanth Kumar Reddy Raya
108 NAGAMAHESH REBBAGUNDLA
109 SRAVYA SIRIKONDA
110 TARUN SALI
111 TEJASWINI SAMANTAPUDI
112 AAKHIL SHAIK
113 NOORJAHAN SHAIK
114 RABHA NASHIYA SHAIK
115 SIRISHA NEELAM
116 TANUJA VAKKALAGADDA
117 GANESH BABU YALAMANACHILLI
118 RAHEEM SHAIK
119 SRAVANI BHASKARUNI