Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Faculty of IT & Computer Science, Gujarat
Foss
Joomla
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
121
Organiser
Priya Swaminarayan
# First Name Last Name
1 PANKTI ACHARYA
2 ABHISHEK AGRAWAL
3 NADEEM ANSAARI
4 RAVINDRAKUMAR BARIYA
5 PALLAVI KUMARI BHAGAT
6 PRADYUMAN BHARDWAJ
7 DIVYANSH BHARTIYA
8 DHYEYKUMAR BHIMANI
9 RISIKESH BISWAS
10 SHUBHAM BURMAN
11 AMAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY
12 PANKAJ DARAK
13 JAY DARJI
14 VIVEK DIXIT
15 HARSHKUMAR GANDHI
16 SANSKRUTI GOSWAMI
17 MAYANK GUPTA
18 BHARDWAJSINH JADEJA
19 ADITYA JAIN
20 AYUSH JAIN
21 AMAR JOSHI
22 AJAY KACHHADIYA
23 NIRAV KAKADIYA
24 ARCHAN KASANDARIYA
25 HUSSAIN KHANBHAIWALA
26 KAMEEYA KORPE
27 VISHAL KUMAR
28 YOGENDRA KUMAR
29 ABDULKADIR LAPIA
30 RAJ RAJESHWAR MAHATO
31 ABHISHEK MISHRA
32 JAY MODHAWADIYA
33 PREETKUMAR MULANI
34 BHARGAVKUMAR NAKUM
35 DHAVAL PANCHAL
36 AYUSH PANDEY
37 DIVYAMKUMAR PANDYA
38 MEGHNAKUMARI PANDYA
39 DIVYANGBHAI PARMAR
40 MANSI PARMAR
41 SAMRUDHDHI PARMAR
42 DEPEN PATEL
43 GEET PATEL
44 JALDHI PATEL
45 KUNJ PATEL
46 MANSIBEN PATEL
47 MAULIK PATEL
48 PRATIK PATEL
49 RUCHIK PATEL
50 SAGAR PATEL
51 SHREY PATEL
52 VINIT PATEL
53 BRIJESH PAWAR
54 NAKULSEKHAR PILLAI
55 MITUL PRAJAPATI
56 SANDIP RAI
57 PARTHKUMAR RAJ
58 ANVESH RAMELLI
59 HIMANSHU SAPKAL
60 HARUN SHABAZ
61 AKSHIT SHAH
62 DHRUV SHAH
63 HARSHITKUMAR SHAH
64 JINSEE SHAH
65 RUCHIKBHAI SHAH
66 VRUSHANG SHAH
67 MOHD ARSH SHAIKH
68 RAIHAN SHAIKH
69 NICKY SHARMA
70 SIDDHARTH SHINDE
71 SURAJ SHUKLA
72 GURPREET SINGH
73 SWATI SINGH
74 VIKAS SINGH
75 HIMANSHU KUMAR SINHA
76 BHAVESH SONAVANE
77 GOVIND KUMAR SUTHAR
78 PAYAL TANTOD
79 BHAVNA THAKUR
80 SHIVAM TOMAR
81 SIDDHARTH UPALE
82 HARDIK VAVIYA
83 HARSHIL VITHLANI
84 PAYAL ZALA
85 KALP ZAVERI
86 ADITI CHHAVI
87 MANOJ KAMBER
88 KRUSHANK LANGALIYA
89 FARHAN MAKNOJIYA
90 ESHAN PATEL
91 SHUBHAM SHUKLA
92 FRANCK ARRA YVES
93 JUNIOR BAGENDA
94 BELYSE UWAMBAYINEMA
95 KELVIN BALTHAZAR
96 FRANK BUCKMAN
97 ESTHER MUNYIKA
98 ALBAN DIDI
99 THIERRY LAVISIEU GNAMIEN DJAPO
100 BELLY HEZAGIRWA
101 LEONCE IRANYUMVA
102 ABDULNASIR KASOLO
103 SONGUI KONE
104 RAM ASHISH LODH
105 TANAKA MWANZA
106 FATIHA NANYUNJA
107 KIRABO HENRIEATTA NSEREKO
108 ELVIN T PHIRI
109 HAVUGIMANA PROTOGENE
110 REJOICE R MABVUMBA
111 ROSEWITA DZIMBANHETE
112 SUMAN SAH
113 SIAGBE GONIN SIAGBE EDOUARD
114 BILL SSEMANDA
115 NGALANDE WANAWAKALUNGA
116 FRANCK SERY ZAGBRE
117 MILTONVASCO BULULE
118 MONIKA PATEL
119 ANJALI PATEL
120 HUSSAIN CHOPDAWALA
121 ANKUR SHRIVASTAV