Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anurag Group of Institutions, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
178
Organiser
KANDUKURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 NAREN AITHA
2 SHIVARAM BADETI
3 SUMAN BADHAVATH
4 PRAVEENKUMAR BANOTH
5 RAMU BATTULA
6 VISHALVISWANADH BEERAKA
7 BHARATDINESH SONI
8 YESHWANTH BOMMAGANI
9 SAMHITHAPHANI BONDALAPATI
10 VAMSHI CHINNANGI
11 ESHWAR CHITTIPOLU
12 KARTHEEK CHIVUKULA
13 SAIKIRAN DOKURU
14 ANILKUMARREDDY DUGGEMPUDI
15 SHIVA DURGAM
16 DEEPAK GAJULA
17 AKHILESHKUMAR GOWLIKAR
18 SANDEEPKUMAR GUJJA
19 SANJANA JAJULA
20 VINAYKUMAR JAJULA
21 JOEL CHITTIPROLU
22 SWARAJ KADARI
23 PRASHANTHKUMAR KALLEM
24 TARUNVAMSHI KOTHA
25 SRISAICHAND KUKUTAPU
26 KAVYA LANDA
27 SAIRAMASARMA MVS
28 MADHUKAR MAHADEVA
29 VISHALKUMAR MANGALI
30 JASHWANTH MARIPELLY
31 RAJASHEKHAR MEESALA
32 SOHAIL MOHAMMED
33 MALLIKARJUN MUSMEER
34 SHANMUK SAI
35 NARESH KUMAR
36 P.S.LAKSHMI NARAYANA
37 ADARSH PALEPU
38 ROHIT PALLE
39 ABHIMANYU PASUNOORI
40 RAVIKANTH PATHURI
41 ARUNSAI KOTLA
42 ABHISHEK PUTTALA
43 SAI TEJA TOSERA
44 VISHNU SAI GANESH SANGAPU
45 AKHILA SARGU
46 RAKSHITH THANGALLAPALLY
47 GOWTHAM VAMPU
48 VARUN KUMAR KAMINENI
49 MANOHAR REDDY YASA
50 PAVAN YERUKULA
51 ZOHEAIB SUBHANI
52 CHANDANA KAPARABOOINA
53 NAVEEN MUDDADA
54 SINGIREDDY VAMSHI
55 GANGU SISINDHRI
56 CHINTHAKUMTLA NIKSHITHREDDY
57 ANGOTHU ANUSHREE
58 BETTARI KARTHIK
59 BOKKA SANDEEPREDDY
60 BONABOINA PRATHMSAIRAJ
61 PEYYALA ROHAN
62 BOTKA JAGAN
63 CHEKURI SHIVAKUMARREDDY
64 CHINDAM HEMANTH
65 CHINTHALA MANJUBHARGAVI
66 CHUKKA UPENDER
67 CHUNCHU SAIKIRAN
68 DAGANI SANIHITH
69 DEVULAPALLY MRUDULRAJ
70 DONTHULA PAVANTEJ
71 YERRAM GANESHNETHA
72 GUGULOTH VENKATESH
73 GUGULOTHU SHARATH
74 JATOTHU PRASHANTHKUMAR
75 KANCHANAPALLI SNEHITHRAJU
76 MOHAMMED SAMEER
77 KADARI AKSHAYA
78 KAKARLA PRAJWALKUMAR
79 KODALI HARIBRAHMATEJA
80 KOTA UDAYKUMAR
81 KUNTA LAXMIVARAPRASAD
82 KURELLI GEETHIKA
83 M V V LAKSHMI LASYA
84 MADDIRALA RAMESH
85 MAHARSHI PATEL
86 MALLADI MAHESHREDDY
87 MARTHI GAYATHRI
88 MEKA SURYAPRAKASHREDDY
89 MOHMMAD SHAKEEL
90 MOHMMAD NADEEM
91 MOHMMED ABDULSAMEE
92 NAGAYAPALLY SRIKANTH
93 PARIGI SAINARSIMHAREDDY
94 PABBU THARUNKUMAR
95 PADAMATI PRASHANTHREDDY
96 PERUMALLA PAVITHRAKUMAR
97 PINNABOINA SAIKIRAN
98 PUJARI SURAJGOUD
99 PUTTA SHIVAKUMAR
100 SADU NIKHIL
101 SADULA OMKAR
102 BASAVABOINA SAIADITHYAA
103 ARAVA SAINITESH
104 SHAGANTI MURALIKRISHNA
105 VENUMUDDALA ACHYUTHSHEKARREDDY
106 YEDAVELLI SHARATHCHANDRAREDDY
107 RYAGALLA SAICHARAN
108 C LALITHCHOWDARY
109 MANJUNATH AINENI
110 PAVANKALYAN AITHAGONI
111 SAIKRUPANANDREDDY BAKARAM
112 HARSHITHA BALA
113 SWETHA BALTHU
114 SHANKAR BANDARI
115 JASHWANTHREDDY BOBBALA
116 HARSHAVARDHAN BORUJULA
117 SAIRAMREDDY BUTHUKURI
118 PARAMESHWAR CHIDURALA
119 HRUTHVIK CHINTHAPALLY
120 ESHWAR CHIRANJI
121 ARUNKUMARGOUD DEVAGONI
122 VAISHNAVI DEVATH
123 DIVYA EERABOINA
124 VAMSHI GADIPE
125 VENKATAVISHWANATH GANDE
126 MAHENDRA GANGAPURAM
127 RAJKUMAR GEELUGU
128 GEETHIKASAI KALLAGANTI
129 MANISH GORIGE
130 PRAVALIKA GOUNI
131 BALARAJU GUGULOTH
132 CHANDU HANMAKONDA
133 HARSHAVARDJANREDDY JAKKA
134 ABHINAY JADALA
135 MANISHREDDY YELAGA
136 NAVEENKUMAR THATHA
137 BHARATH KADAMANCHI
138 JASWANTH KOLA
139 YESHWANTH KOLKONDI
140 VENKATESH KOTA
141 ADITIYA KOTHAKONDA
142 RANJITH POTTA
143 DURGA PRASAD LANKE
144 LOKADITYA ARCOT
145 NITHIN MADANU
146 VIJAY VARDHAN MARAM
147 SAI SRUJAN MARTY
148 AMJAD MOHAMMAD
149 RISHI KALYAN MUTTOJU
150 MANOJKUMAR NOMULA
151 THARUN REDDY PALVAI
152 SHIVA PRASAD PAVANA
153 DURGA PRASAD REDDY KOMMIDI
154 ABHINAV PODICHETI
155 KHALID MUBASHEER SHAIK
156 PAVANKALYAN SHIVARATHRI
157 VENKATSAIKUMAR SINGARAM
158 AKSHIET REDDY VALMETI
159 SUBHASH VELPULA
160 VINEETHKUMARYADAV A
161 RAJINIKANTH A
162 SAIAKHIL A
163 HARSHITHREDDY B
164 VINOD B
165 ROHITH B
166 SARILREDDY B
167 VIJAYYADAV D
168 CHAITANYAKUMAR WADEKAR
169 VINAY GANDIKOTA
170 VISHAL GOGULA
171 ROHITH GONDA
172 MOHANREDDY VELUMULATE
173 MAHESH KUMAR JANNE
174 GOWTHAM KADAMANCHI
175 KRANTIKIRAN KANDHI
176 VASANTH KANNE
177 RAVITEJA K
178 UMESH KUMAR KARELLI