Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
TSSM's BHIVARABAI SAWANT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND RESEARCH, Maharashtra
Foss
Java
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
137
Organiser
AISHWARYA TEKE
# First Name Last Name
1 BAZEELA KHAN
2 KALE AJAY
3 JADHAV KIRAN
4 WAGHIRE GAURI
5 KHARADE VINIT
6 MAKAM SAIKRISHNA
7 WAGH BHAGYASHREE
8 SAWANT DIKSHA
9 GHODKE SAKSHI
10 NIVANGUNE PRADNYA
11 AADESH SHETE
12 SAVANT NIKITA
13 DATE YUGANDHARA
14 UMBARDAND SAHIL
15 MULANI SANA
16 CHOUGULE SOHAN
17 RASKAR NISHIGANDHA
18 VAIBHAV PAWASE
19 VIVEK ABHANGE
20 AHIRE SNEHAL
21 JIJABAI HANGE
22 KHUTEKAR MAYURI
23 KHARAT VAISHNAVI
24 DEOKAR RUSHIKESH
25 MOKAL POOJA
26 SUBHE SHRUTI
27 ARVIND CHAVAN
28 BAGUL TEJASHREE
29 GAWALE BHARATI
30 Neha Shedage
31 BANA SAGAR
32 GANDHI MITESH
33 NANGARE TEJAS
34 SARITA MITKARI
35 ANKUR JADHAV
36 HAKE TEJAS
37 AMIT SHINDE
38 SAHIL MULANI
39 MANDGE TUSHAR
40 KHOD ROHIT
41 ZALATE PRATIK
42 TAKBHATE PRATIKSHA
43 KADAM PRACHI
44 GHADAGE SHWETA
45 KHANDELWAL PRITESH
46 SHINDE RUTUJA
47 BORKAR GANESH
48 JAIN MAHENDRA
49 GALALE RUTVIK
50 SHUBHAM PATIL
51 RAGVENDRA MANNE
52 HINGMIRE ABHIJIT
53 AISHWARYA SURYAWANSHI
54 DIXIT DIVYANI
55 SARIKA CHAWARE
56 PRAKJAKTA TAMKAR
57 PRATIKSHA KUMBHAR
58 ABHISHEK GHONE
59 SANKET BHUKAN
60 SAYALI JADHAV
61 SAYALI RODI
62 SONALI DHONE
63 KARANDE VISHNU
64 KAVATHEKAR AMEY
65 KOKATE VAISHNAVI
66 KUMBHAR SWATI
67 LOKHANDE ANURADHA
68 MAHARNAWAR AMAR
69 MARKAD ANIKET
70 MEHERKAR MAYUR
71 MIRASHI OMKAR
72 NAVAGHANE TEJAS
73 PATEL PRERAK
74 PATEL SACHIN
75 PATEL SUKESH
76 PATIL JAYESH
77 PATIL PARSHURAM
78 PATIL VISHWAJIT
79 PAWAR KAIWALYA
80 PIMPLE RAJVARDHAN
81 NILESHKUMAR NALAWDE
82 KATE NANDINI
83 AKSHAY LAGAD
84 BANSODE RACHANA
85 BAWASKAR MRUNALI
86 KUMBHAR PRAJAKTA
87 DEORE BHAVANA
88 DESHPANDE SHREYA
89 DEVERSHI VISHAL
90 DOLAS OMKAR
91 GAIKWAD ASHWINI
92 GAIKWAD CHETANA
93 GAIKWAD SHUBHADA
94 GAVAI SUVARNA
95 GHONGADE LALIT
96 GOMARE HARSHALI
97 HODE RAJ
98 INAMDAR GAYATRI
99 JADHAV KAPIL
100 JAY KOLHE
101 KADAM ANJALI
102 KADAM PRAJAKTA
103 SWAPNALI TOLNUR
104 DEEPTI HALWAI
105 POTBHARE TANMAY
106 PREETI DHOTMAL
107 PULICKAPARAMBIL SAHIL
108 SAURABH JADHAV
109 SAVATA ARSUDE
110 SHELAR PRAKASH
111 SHENDE PALLAVI
112 SHINDE TRUPTI
113 SHIRAL KAUSTUBH
114 SHIVANKAR AYUSHI
115 SHUBHANGI SHINDE
116 SNEHA UGALE
117 SORTE PIYUSH
118 SUGAVE ASHA
119 TAWDE ANJALI
120 THORAT MAHESH
121 THORAT SAYALI
122 TIDKE PRAGATI
123 WAVHAL SHUBHAM
124 ZALA SIDDHARTH
125 RAJHANS APURVA
126 ISHWARI JAD
127 KULKARNI PURVESH
128 PAYGUDE SAYALI
129 GAURAV BHAJUBAL
130 SAHIL MULANI
131 AMIT SHINDE
132 PRADNYA NIVANGUNE
133 ANKUR JADHAV
134 GAURI WAGHIRE
135 SWATI KUMBHAR
136 RUSHIKESH DEOKAR
137 SHWETA GHADAGE