Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St. Joseph's College of Engineering (Kanchipuram), Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 2, 2019
Participants Count
158
Organiser
AVUDAIAMMAL R
# First Name Last Name
1 HARSHAVARDHAN A
2 HERENA JOSHIKA A.S
3 ILAMATHI S
4 ISWARYA B
5 JAGADEEP N
6 JANANI T
7 JASSIM YOUSUF K
8 JAYASURYA R
9 KAARTHIKEYAN S
10 KAMALA SARAVANAN S.P
11 KAMALESH C.R
12 KAMALI K.N
13 KAMAL PRAKASH T
14 KANISHMA SURESH KUMAR
15 KARIN RAMANI A
16 KARTHIK B
17 KARTHIK S
18 KAVINPRASATH T
19 KEERTHIVASAN E
20 KOUSHIK KUMAR J
21 KRISHAA P.R
22 LAKSHMAN S
23 LOKESHWARAN R
24 LOKESHWARAN V
25 MADHUPREETHA S
26 MANTARANATH U.S
27 MARIA ARUL JEFFREY P
28 MATESHWARAN M
29 MOHAMED JASIM J
30 MUKESH S
31 MURUGAN K
32 NASHITH AHMED M.L
33 NAVARASU M
34 NAVEEN K
35 NAVEEN R
36 NAVEEN R.C
37 NAVEEN KUMAR S
38 NAVEEN KUVMAR K
39 NAVNEETH D
40 NITHISHKUMAR T
41 PADMA PRIYA S
42 PARAMESH M
43 PAVAN VIGNESH K
44 PAVITHRA T.M
45 PORKODI K
46 PRANEET S
47 PRASATH K
48 PREETHIPAN J
49 PRIYADHARSHINI N
50 RAHUL A
51 RAKESHSARMA R
52 RAKSHA M.C.R
53 AAKANKSHA SINGH
54 AARTHI N.T
55 ABI ANTOLIN S
56 ABIMANYU R
57 ABINASH K
58 ABISHEK AYYAPPAN
59 ABISHIN A.N
60 ACSHA WILSON G
61 ADELINE AARTI J
62 AGNES HARRIS FERNANDO A
63 AJAY JERISH K
64 AJITH JOTHY D
65 AKASH A
66 AKSHAYA S
67 ALAMELU S.M
68 AMIRTHA R
69 ANSHIO JOSH A
70 ANTO JOSHVA T
71 ANTO JUDE GEOFFREY N
72 ANTONY SMILEDAN V.L
73 ARANGAN RISHIKESH T
74 ARAVIND V
75 ARAVINTH S
76 ARUNKUMAR S
77 ARUNKUMAR V
78 ARVIND G.K
79 ASHLIN RAJ V
80 ATHITHYA R.V
81 AUXILIYA A
82 AVALIN LIRA J
83 BARANI SHANKAR V
84 BATHRINATH S
85 BAVITHRA RAJAN S
86 BHARGAVI K
87 CHANDRIKA S
88 DEEPAK S
89 DERRYSHIA M
90 DEVA R
91 DINESH T
92 DIVYA V
93 DRAVID EDWIN R
94 GANESH K
95 GHATHYAJINIE M
96 GIDEON SANTHOSH ALEXANDER
97 GNANESHWARAN B
98 GOKUL P
99 GOWRI SHANKAR C
100 GOWTHAM R.T
101 GUNASEKARAN K
102 GURU PRASATH S
103 HARI KRISHAN R
104 HARINI P
105 HARISH GURU S.M
106 SUNKARA GEETHA PRASANNA
107 KEERTHANAA SRI A.S
108 VARALAKSHMI J.V.V.S
109 RAMESH S.M
110 RAM KARTHICK K
111 RAMKUMAR S
112 REFAYEE FARITH K
113 RESHMA K
114 REVANTH K.S
115 RICKY JOHN P
116 RISHI KUMAR B
117 ROGITH K
118 ROHANRAJ R
119 ROHITH M.K.B
120 ROJAN STEAVEWAK A
121 ROSARIO SRIDISH M
122 ROSHAN K
123 SAM B.S.A.C
124 SANTHOSH RAJ P
125 SARANARAYANAN S
126 SASIKKUMAR B
127 SATHIYA S
128 SEBASTIAN SUGAN GOMEZ J
129 SHARAN R
130 SHREE PRANUV S
131 SIVABALAN M
132 SIVA SANKAR V
133 SIVASUBRAMANIAN S
134 SMIRUTHA T.A
135 SONALI V.M
136 SRIBALAJI S
137 SRIRAM A
138 SURENDHRAN V
139 SURIYA PRIYAN R
140 SURUTHI KAVIYA S
141 SWETHA M
142 THEERTHANA S
143 THIRUKAMESHWARAN K
144 THIRUMURUGAN S
145 UMAABHARATHI S
146 VARATHARAJAN B
147 VEDHANAYAKI V.R
148 VEERAMANI K
149 VELAN M
150 VIGNESH A
151 VIGNESH R
152 VIJAYA VARSHINI K
153 VISVAK K.S
154 YUSHWANTH M
155 YUVARAJ M
156 LOGESH KANNAN R
157 LINGESH R
158 DINESH A