Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
129
Organiser
Department of Computer Science & Engineering .through google meet
# First Name Last Name
1 AJJAMPUDI LAKSHMI PRIYANKA
2 ALURU SITA MAHALAKSHMI
3 ANANTHA MOUNIKA
4 AREPALLI JEEVANJALI
5 ATLURI SAI LOKESH
6 ATLURI TEJASWINI SAI
7 BAGATI SIRISHA
8 BANKA SRAVYA
9 BATTULA NAVYA
10 BIKKA ARUN KUMAR REDDY
11 BORRA KARTHEEK
12 BOYAPATI SRAVYA
13 BUSSA AVINASH
14 CHAGANTIPATI SUPRAJA
15 CHAGARLAMUDI VIVEK
16 CHALASANI KAVYA
17 CHALLAGULLA LEELA GOPALA BHARATH KUMAR
18 CHANDRA SAI BRUNDA TUMMALAPALLI
19 CHANUMOLU SOWMYA SREE
20 CHILLA SIRISHA
21 CHINNAPAREDDY VENKATA TEJASWI
22 CHUNDURI PAVANI
23 DASARI THANUJA
24 DEVARAPALLI RATNAM
25 DITTAKAVI PRATHYUSHA
26 EDA SAI AKHIL
27 EDUPUGANTI HEMASRI
28 FARHANA KAUSAR SHAIK
29 GANTALA VENKATA SAI RAM
30 GARIKE HEMANTH
31 GOGULAMUDI BHARGAVI
32 GOLLAPALLI SAI KIRAN
33 GOPALUNI V S L ADITHYA PRASAD
34 GOTTIMUKKALA TARUN GOPAL
35 GUDIVADA DURGA PAVAN KUMAR
36 HARSHITHA RACHAMALLA
37 INDUPALLI RATNAKAR BABU
38 JADDU CHANDRA SEKAR
39 JAGANNADHAM KAIVALYA
40 JONNALA HARSHITHA REDDY
41 KALANENI LAKSHMI PRASANNA
42 KALI KARAN PAUL
43 KAMBHAMPATI RAJA RAJESWARA SARMA
44 KARANAM PADMINI
45 KASARAGADDA SUNITHA
46 KATRAGADDA KARTHIK
47 KAVURI PRAJVAL
48 KOKKILIGADDA ASWINI
49 KOMPERLA ADITYA VENKATA RAMA SUKUMAR
50 KONERU VENKAT
51 KOPPULA DAVID VINEEL RAJ
52 KOSARAJU VARUN SIMHA
53 KOTA NITISH
54 KOTHAPALLI VIVEK CHAITANYA
55 KUNCHALA BHARAT SAI SEKHAR
56 KURRE PUJITHA
57 KURRE TEJASWINI
58 LANKA SAI TEJA
59 LANKE SIREESHA
60 MADDALA JAYA CHAITANYA
61 MADDI CHIRANJEEVI
62 MADDIPATI KARTHIK SRI SAI
63 MADHAVI KATTA
64 MALLIPEDDI ROSHAN
65 MANCHI MRUDULA
66 MANNE NARASIMHA RAO
67 MEDIPUDI NITEESH CHOWDARY
68 MERUGU BLESSY PRATHYUSHA
69 MOHAMMAD THAHERUNNISA
70 MOHAMMED WAZAHATUNNISA
71 MOHAMMED ZUBEDA BEGUM
72 MOKKAPATI MURALIKRISHNA
73 MUDDAKA PREETHAM
74 MUDIYALA DEEPIKA
75 MULLANGI ARUNA
76 MULPURI VENKAT RAMARAO
77 NAIDU PUJITHA VENI
78 NALLANI GEETHANJALI
79 NALLURI RAHUL
80 NALLURI VENKATA SAI ANEESH
81 NANDIGAM NAGA SAI AKHIL
82 NARRA SRI CHARITHA
83 NIMMAGADDA SAI CHARAN
84 NUTHALAPATI VINDHYA
85 PALISETTY GREESHMA NAGA LAKSHMI
86 PALLE SAI DEEPTHI
87 PANDULA SAI KUMAR
88 PAPPALA RAJESH BABU
89 PARITALA VAISHNAVI BHAVANI CHOWDARY
90 PAYIDETI NAGA VENKATA SAI KUSUMA MOUNIKA
91 PRAMADA RAVIPATI
92 PRATHIPATI NAGASWETHA
93 PUCHAKAYALA BHAVANI
94 RAPURI SAI MAHESH
95 RAYAPUDI MOUNIKA
96 RAYI NIKHIL
97 REJETI LOKESWARI
98 RENDUCHINTALA LAKSHMIKANTHA SRUTHI
99 SAKHAMURI PRANATHI
100 SALI SWETHA
101 SAYANA LALITHA VENKATA SAI
102 SHAIK ADIL AHMED
103 SHAIK AKASH SALMAN
104 SIDDABATTUNI LEEHARIKA
105 SIKHARAM DEVARSHAA
106 sri satya ARUMILLI
107 SUNKARA JASWANTH
108 SUSHMITHA VATLURI
109 TONDAPU SWAPNA
110 TUMU RISHITHA
111 UPPULURI ANUPRIYA
112 USA MARUTHI SAI RAM
113 VADDE HEMA CHOWDARY
114 VEERANKI RAJ KUMAR
115 VELPULA UDAY KIRAN
116 YALAMANCHILI LAKSHYA SAI
117 YARLAGADDA SAI PRABHA
118 YARRAPOTHU AVINASH
119 BALIWADA THARUN KUMAR
120 DENKELA UMA DEVI
121 GARLAPATI PAVAN KUMAR
122 KOLAGANI SAI SUKEERTHI
123 MADDI ANUSHA
124 NELLURI BHARATHI RATNA
125 POTHIREDDY SWETHA REDDY
126 TADANKI SAI HANUMANTH RAO
127 TADEPALLI DATTA SRI SAIRAM
128 TOTTEMPUDI SOWJANYA
129 YERRA TIRUMALESH