Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
118
Organiser
Department of Computer Science & Engineering .
# First Name Last Name
1 ABDUL GAFOOR
2 ARVAPALLI NAGA SRI
3 ATHI LAKSHMI SRUJANA
4 ATLURI SAIRAM
5 ATMURI VENKATA SAI RAGHUNATH
6 AVANIGADDA TONIKA DEVI
7 BALEBOINA MOHAN KRISHNA
8 BALLA NITESH
9 BANDI VENKATA SAI SAKETH
10 BASVA ANUDEEP
11 BEZAWADA DEEPIKA
12 BHUPATHI LAVANYA
13 BIJJAM SAI MANOGNA
14 BODA SAI BHARATH NAIK
15 B.V.S.K. BAPIRAJU KUMAR
16 BURRA MEGHANA
17 SAI HARSHA VARDHAN CHALASANI
18 CHALLA NAGASUPRIYA
19 CHATRAGADDA ADARSH
20 CHATRATHI MANIKANTA ROHITH
21 CHERUKURI .RISHITHA
22 CHINNI DURGAAKHILA
23 SUSHRUTH CHUNCHU
24 DANDABATHINA ROHITHA FRANKLIN
25 DANDAMUDI LASYA
26 DARNASI PRASHANTHI
27 DHARANIKOTA JASWANTH BABU
28 DUDAKA JYOTHI PRIYANKA
29 DULIPALA GOPI KRISHNA
30 EDA SOWMYA
31 EDA SRAVYATEJA
32 G SRI SAI DURGA PARASAD
33 GODAVARTHI ROOPASRI SAI VARSHITHA
34 GOGULAMUDI SOUMYA
35 GORREPATI SUSHMITHA
36 GOTTIPATI BRAHMINI
37 GUDDEPOGU SAMATHA
38 ANVESH GUMMADI
39 GUMMADI GIRI RATNA SAI
40 GUNTI SANKARA SAI
41 ISHWARYA NARLA
42 JAGABATTULA DIVYA
43 JAYANA ROHITH KUMAR
44 JAYA PHANINDRA SAI
45 KAGITHA PANDU RANGA PAVAN
46 KAMATAM SOMA SAI SURYA TEJA
47 KANDULA AMBIKA
48 SIVA VENKATA CHARITHA KANURI
49 KARLAPUDI MOHAN SRI VISHNU
50 KESANI NAVYA
51 KODALI NAGA VIGNESWARI
52 KOLLI GNANA SAI SREE
53 KONA SRAVYA
54 KORITEPATI KEERTHI
55 KOTA .SAHITYA
56 KOTHAPALLI SHANMUGA SAI PRASAD
57 KUDARAVALLI V.N.SUBHA TARANI
58 KUNCHALA YUVA NARASIMHA RAJU
59 KURRA YASASWI
60 MADINENI MADHAV
61 MAJETI SREYA
62 Surya Makineni
63 MALLEMPATI SPANDANA
64 MAMIDI NAGA VENKAT SRI KARTHIK
65 MANDALA KAVITHA
66 MANDAVA SAI ROOPESH
67 MANGALAPURAPU PADMINI
68 MANNE .JATHIN CHOWDARY
69 MANYAM VEERANNA CHOWDARY
70 MARRAPU BINDU VARDHANI
71 MEDISETTY DEVA HARSHA
72 M SAI KRISHNA NIKHITHA
73 MOGILI YASWANTH SAI
74 MOHAMMAD ARFEEN
75 MUKKAMALA TEJA SRI
76 MUNAGALA ABHINAV
77 MUSUNURU KEERTHI
78 MYNENI SAI MEGHANA
79 NADA HERALD BILLY JOEL
80 NANNAPANENI JISHITHA VENKATA PHANI SRI
81 N .SRI DURGA
82 PADAMATA SAI PAVAN
83 PARRE VIJAY RATNA SRAVANTH
84 PARUCHURI SAISIVAPAVAN
85 PARUPUDI .DHANALAKSHMI
86 PARVATHANENI SAI SIDDHARTHA
87 PATNALA YUVA MAHALAKSHMI
88 PENUGONDA SIVA VENKATA SAI ROHITH
89 POLAVARAPU SAKETH
90 PULI HARSHITA
91 PYDIMUKKALA SARAYU
92 REDROUTHU VENKAT DINESH
93 RAHUL ISA
94 SAJJA JYOTHIKA
95 SETTINENI SAMYUKTHA
96 SHAIK SANA MUTHAHARUNNISA
97 SHAIK TASSNIM KOUSAR
98 SRI HARRSHA KOLLI
99 SRIHASA DAVULURI
100 SURE ADITYA VARDAN SAI KIRAN
101 TAYYABA SHAHEEN
102 TEJAVATHU VENKATESH
103 THOGARAM .SRAVYA
104 THOTA BHARGAVI
105 TIRUNAGARI TULASI SAI VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR
106 NAVYA VANUKURU
107 VEERANKI VAISHNAVI
108 VEMPATI HARSHITHA
109 VEMULAPALLI .JASMIKA
110 VEMURI BHAVYA
111 VENKATA NAGASAI GOWTHAMI CHERUVU
112 VUNDEMODALU MOUNIKA RAVALI
113 VUYYURU PRIYANKA
114 YARRAPATHRUNI NAGA VENKATA SAI BHARGAVA
115 YASWANTH KUMAR BETHU
116 BAYANA DINESH BABU
117 KAZA SATWIK
118 KONDEPATI MAHESH