Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
R.V.R. & J.C. College of Engineering (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 22, 2019
Participants Count
133
Organiser
LAKSHMI TULASI
# First Name Last Name
1 VARUN KUMAR AITHA
2 PAVAN KALYAN ANUMULA
3 SATHISH KUMAR CHANDOLU
4 ASHOK DOKINA
5 D MANI KUMAR ERPINA
6 GANESH GADU
7 GOVINDABABU GUNDUMALLA
8 SAI KUMAR GURRAM
9 KOMALI KESANAPALLI
10 SAROJINI DEVI KUMMITHA
11 SUNEETHA MADDULA
12 SUBRAHMANYESWARA SWAMI MADUGULA
13 VENKATA SAIKRISHNA MANNEM
14 TARUN MATTA
15 SIVA KRISHNA MAYIRI
16 TRINATH SAI MUDUNDI
17 SWAPNA PRODDUTURI
18 LAKSHMANAYAK RAMAVATH
19 SIVA RAMA KRISHNA PRASAD SANGANI
20 MOHAMMAD RAFFI SHAIK
21 UMA MAHESH SIRISETTY
22 SATISH KUMAR TAMMISETTI
23 PRABHU TEJA VALLEPU
24 RANJITHKUMAR VELPULA
25 VENKATA SAI VAMSI AKULA
26 SAI SUPRAJA ANKISETTY
27 YAMINI ANNEPU
28 GURU SWAMY ARAVA
29 PREM CHAND ARAVAPALLI
30 ANUDEEP KUMAR BANDARUPALLI
31 VENKATA NARESH BAPATTLA
32 DUSHYANTH CHALLAGUNDLA
33 SAI AKHIL CHEBROLU
34 SRIKANTH REDDY CHEJETI
35 PAVAN SAI CHERUKURI
36 NANDINI CHETHALA
37 SUNNY CHINTHABATTINI
38 YALAVARTHI DEVAKI
39 SIVA KRISHNA DODDA
40 SAMUEL JAIWANTH DODDIGARLA
41 NAYAB RASOOL DUDEKULA
42 ADITYA VENKATA SAI GADAMSETTY
43 G L VENKATA HANUMA SAI KRISHNA GADAMSETTY
44 SRUJANA GAJULA
45 NARASIMHA REDDY GALI PURNA
46 VENKATA SAI RAM GALLA
47 LAKSHMI PAVAN GANGA
48 TEJA VENKATESH GANJI
49 KRISHNA BALAJI GARIKAPATI
50 LOKESH GARLAPATI
51 PAVITRA GOLLAMUDI
52 DHARANI GONUGUNTLA
53 HARITHASRI BATCHU
54 NAGAPHANINDRAMANIKANTA JAKKA
55 KOWSIKREDDY JAKKAM
56 JANAVI VECHALAPU
57 ANUSHA JARUGUMALLI
58 BINDUPARVATI JONNALAGADDA
59 ANANDBABU KANCHARLA
60 SARATHCHANDRA KANCHARLA
61 SRINIVAS KANDEPI
62 PARIMALADEVI KANDULA
63 NAVYALAKSHMI KANTETI
64 MAHESHKUMAR KARAMPUDI
65 MAHESH KARNATI
66 VENKATAVIJAYALAKSHMI KATREDDY
67 BALARAMAKRISHNAYADAV KEERTHI
68 AJAYKUMAR KOCHERA
69 SESHASIREESHA KOLLIMARLA
70 GAYATHRIDHAATHRI KOMANDURI
71 BHANUSREEMANASA KOMMAVARAPU
72 DIVYA KONDETI
73 MANIKANTA KONNA
74 MAHESH KORRAPATI
75 ANUANGEL KOTA
76 RAMMADHAVARAYUDU KOTTA
77 LAKSHMINAGENDRAVARAPRASADREDDY KOVVURI
78 VENKATESH LACHHIBOYINA
79 CHAKRADHAR LAKKOJU
80 SANDESHKUMAR LANKAPALLI
81 LEELABHASKAR JONNADULA
82 BHOGYASWETHA MALLADI
83 ABINAYA MALLELA
84 THARUN MAMILLAPALLI
85 VANI MANNAM
86 ANUSHA MATHANGI
87 PARAMESHWARRAO MEDABALIMI
88 ANUSHABAI MEGHAVATH
89 AKHIL NADENDLA
90 YASWANTHSAI NALLAGATLA
91 SRIVARSHA NALLURI
92 VIKRAMADITHYA NARALASETTY
93 VENKATESWARARAO NARRA
94 BHARATH NELAPATI
95 SAI BALAJI NIMMALA
96 VENKATAKASINARAYANAREDDY PALAKOLANU
97 PRIYANKA PAPABATHULA
98 SAIRAKESH PATCHALA
99 LAKSHMISARITHA PATIBANDLA
100 SAISIVANAGAGANESH PERIKE
101 PHANINDRACHOWDARY CHALLAGOLLA
102 SATISHCHOWDARY POPURI
103 RAVIKIRAN PULI
104 SRAVANI PYNENI
105 AHALYA RAVULAPALLI
106 SAHITHI BOLLINENI
107 ABDULGANI SHAIK
108 ALLABAKSHU SHAIK
109 BADULLA SHAIK
110 MAYRAJ SHAIK
111 MOHAMMADAFTAB SHAIK
112 NAGULSHAREEF SHAIK
113 PARVEEN SHAIK
114 CHANDRASEKHAR SONTI
115 MOHANRAO SURAVARAPU
116 MOHAMMADALI SYED
117 MEGHANA TADIBOYINA
118 SATWIKVENKATASESHU TELLAKULA
119 BHUVANASRI THOTA
120 MANIDEEP THOTA
121 SUPRIYA TUMATI
122 SAIBHAVYASRI TUMMA
123 LAKSHMIMANASA TUMULURU
124 RAVISIVASANKAR VARTA
125 SARVANI VATTI
126 IPOSHAVI VEERANAK
127 NAGAPRUDHVI VELIVELA
128 MAHALAKSHMIGAYATRI VELURI
129 SAISWAPNA VEMULAPATI
130 ADITYAMALLIKARJUNA VEMURI
131 AKHIL VIKRAM
132 VASAVI YADALA
133 ANUJA YALAVARTHI