Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
105
Organiser
Rakesh Bandarupalli
# First Name Last Name
1 JITHENDRA AKKIPALLI
2 SAI KAVYA AKKIRAJU
3 MEGHANA ALA
4 CHENNA KESAVULU APPILI
5 AVULA SRIKANTH
6 REVANTH BADUGU
7 SIVAIAH BANDI
8 BATTALAPALLI SAI NARENDRANATH
9 SRI KRISHNA CHAITANYA BEGARI
10 YAMINI BODE
11 C CHAITANYA
12 DHARANI C
13 HEMA C
14 HEMAVARSHINI C
15 JAYA CHENNAMSETTY
16 UDAYKUMAR CHINTHA
17 RAMYASREE CHOPPALLI NANJUNDA
18 VAMSI KRISHNA DARA
19 ANWIKSHA DEVAKI
20 SOWMYA DUGGANA
21 KRISHNA DURU
22 DWADASI THMAJA
23 EERLA DHEERAJ
24 VIGHNESWAR G B
25 KOUSHIK G
26 G RAM PRASAD
27 NITHISH MANI GANGA
28 MADHAVA REDDY GANGIREDDY
29 GANGISETTY RAM PRATHYUSHA
30 SATHISH KUMAR GOPIREDDY VENKATA
31 GUMMARAJU PRASANTHI
32 JAHNAVI GUTTI
33 INAKOLLU DIVIJASRI
34 VAISHNAVI CHOWDARI
35 DINESH MUKUNDA KOTHALA
36 KASUMURTHY PAVAN KALYAN
37 SUMITHRA BHARADWAJ KARANAM
38 VIVEK KADIYAM
39 MANOJ KAMINENI
40 ROHITH SAI KANCHI
41 KAPPAVANDLA SIDDHARTHA
42 NIHARIKA KARANAM
43 NIRUPAMA KARANAM
44 KRISHNAREDDY KARAPUREDDY
45 NAVEEN KUMAR KONDETI
46 KONGARA VASANTHI
47 SIVA RAMAKRISHNA RED KORA
48 KORRU CHANDANA
49 SURYATEJA REDDY KOTHAPALEM
50 PADMAJA KUCHI
51 GOWTHAMI KURUBA NAGARAJU GARI
52 KUNDANA SAI LAKKAKULA
53 SMARAN LINGAM
54 MALINENI ASRITHA SAI
55 LOHITH MANIDEEP MALLAMPATI
56 MALLEPOOLA KUMAR
57 CHANDRAMOULI MALLIREDDY
58 MANDAVA SASHANK
59 MAYAKUNTLA VANDANA
60 REETHU MEDAVADA ANANDKUMAR
61 MUNI VENKATESH MEENAPALLI
62 PRATHIBA MOLAKA
63 HARIKA MULLAGURI
64 LIKITH REDDY MUNAGALA
65 CHANDRA DEEP NAGELLA
66 MANOJ NAGINENI
67 NAGINENI YASWITHA
68 VENKATA SHASHANK RED NIMMAKAYALA
69 MOHAN P
70 PACHA CHANDANA
71 PASUPULA SARANYA
72 ADNAN MAHADI PATNOOL
73 PEMMASANI MANOJA
74 ESWAR RAJ SINGH PENCHALA
75 PENUMURU PALLAVI
76 POLURU PRAVEEN
77 VAMSIKRISHNA PONNA
78 POOJA GUDIBANDI
79 ANIL KUMAR POOJARI
80 SUCHARITHA PUDI
81 SAI JASWANTH RAJA
82 ARAVIND REDDY RAPURI
83 RAMYA SREE RAYI
84 VAISHNAVI LAHARI REVANURU
85 CHARAN S
86 SAI UJWALA P
87 YOJANA SAJJA
88 SREE SAMHITHA SAMUDRALA
89 DURGA PRASAD SESHAMBEDU
90 DAWOOD SHAIK
91 SHAIK SHAHEENA
92 SINGAM HARSHITHA
93 VENKATA DEEPTHI SOWLAM
94 SRINIVASAN SATHYA
95 SUDDALA HEMALATHA
96 LOCHANA T P
97 IRFAN BASHA TADIMARRI SHAIK
98 THELLA DALA LIKITHA
99 THOKALA GOWTHAMI
100 UPPALA SANJAY
101 USARTI ASHOK BHARGAV
102 V S PRITHIKSHA
103 VUSTHIKAYALAPENTA SIRAJ
104 YELUGOTI PRANATHI
105 VARALAKSHMI YERRAJONNAGARU