Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Aug. 1, 2019
Participants Count
113
Organiser
BHIMI REDDY SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 GOUSIYA BEGUM MOHAMMAD
2 KUSHILIKA BONDILI
3 NEHA JABEEN SHAIK
4 BHAVANI UMAPATHI
5 JAMEELA FARHAD MOHAMMAD
6 FATHIMA KHANAM
7 VINEELA RANI KODIREKKA
8 BHANU PRIYA SIRAMSETTY
9 BALA VENKATA PAVAN SAI MANEESH KOTHURI
10 ESWAR KAMAL PEDIREDLA
11 LITTLE SANTHI ADDAGATLA
12 ATKURI SAI NIKHILA
13 NAGA DURGA BANKA
14 BEVARA HEMALATHA
15 RATNAKAR BHASKARUNI
16 PAVAN BITRA
17 LEELALAKSHMI BOGA
18 KAVYASRI CHILLAPALLI
19 HEMAHARSHAPRIYA PRIYA CHIPPALA
20 MANOJNA DEVULAPALLI
21 SWETHA DIVVELA
22 JHANSI LAKSHMI GANDABATHULA
23 SOWMYA SREE GOPARAJU
24 SAI RUCHITHA GUNDU
25 MAHESH GUNTI
26 VARALAKSHMI GUNTI
27 MANASA THAMBABATHULA
28 LAKSHMI YASASWI KANAMARLAPUDI
29 YAGNA SURARCHITHA KANAMARLAPUDI
30 ANUHYA KARUMURI
31 MANISAI KASIBOYINA
32 SAI SIRISHA KATAM
33 JAGRUTHA HARSHA VARDHAN KOLLIPARA
34 KAVYA KOPPERA
35 DEVISREE KUNAM
36 LAKKOJU MONIKA
37 MEGHANA LOLUGU
38 SILPA MADDINENI
39 YESASWINI MALLI
40 HARSHITHA MANDURI
41 DEEPIKA MANJULA
42 JAGADEESH MARRI
43 SRADDA MEDURI
44 MEGHANA KONATHAM
45 SAI SUDHA MONDI
46 SAMYUKTHA NELLI
47 SUSMITHA NUKALA
48 GNANESWARI PANDIRI
49 LEELA RAMA CHANDRA PRABHU PATNALA
50 DIVYA JYOTHI PEDAMALLU
51 MANOGNA PITTALA
52 GNANADEEP PUNATI
53 CHINMAYA PUPPALA
54 SAMANVITHASRI YENDURI
55 SHAIK SAJEEDA
56 SHEHANAJ SHAIK
57 PRIYANKA SIRIGUDI
58 BHAVANA SOMARAJU
59 MOUNIKA SOMPALLI
60 CHANDANA SREE SUNKARA
61 SURASANI LEELA PRASAD REDDY
62 MOUNIKA TELAPROLU
63 THALLAPKA SAI SWETHA
64 JOGI SAI SRAVAN TIRIVEEDHI
65 DIVYA SAI TIRUVEEDHULA
66 PRUDHVI CHARAN VULLI
67 NAVYA SRI VUYYURU
68 ARBAAZ KHAN
69 ASHA DODDA
70 LAKSHMIPRASAD BANDARI
71 JESWANTH RAM BANDI
72 SAI RAKESH BATTINA
73 BEENAJAHANAVI PILLUTLA
74 JAYAPRIYA CHAKO
75 PRABHU NIKHIL RAJ CHALLA
76 BALAKOTI CHINTHAKAYALA
77 DHARMA TEJA CHIPPALA
78 THARUN DASARI
79 DIVYA SUDHA CHEVALA
80 MAYUSHA DODDAPANENI
81 GOVIND ANUMAKONDA
82 NAGARJUNA HARIMANIKYAM
83 CHAYA SRAVANI IMMANENI
84 NAGA LEELA INDLA
85 RAGAVANI ISUKAPALLI
86 SOWMYA JULURU
87 SAI MALLIKA KASINIKOTA
88 SIDDIKAHARSHA KILANI
89 THESSANY KOMARABATTINI
90 NIKHIL SAI KONDAPANENI
91 ROJA KOTA
92 SAINADH MNV
93 MANITEJA MADDINENI
94 ROHIT MAJETY
95 AJITH REDDY
96 JAYANTH NAVEEN KUMAR MAMIDI
97 SRIKANTH MORUBOINA
98 SOWMYA MURARI
99 SOMESWARABABU PALAGANI
100 SAICHARAN PAREPALLI
101 BHARGAV PEYYALA
102 MOUNIKA RAVULAKOLLU
103 VEERA HEMANTH KUMAR REDDY RAYA
104 NAGAMAHESH REBBAGUNDLA
105 SRAVYA SIRIKONDA
106 TARUN SALI
107 TEJASWINI SAMANTAPUDI
108 AAKHIL SHAIK
109 NOORJAHAN SHAIK
110 RABHA NASHIYA SHAIK
111 SIRISHA NEELAM
112 TANUJA VAKKALAGADDA
113 RAHEEM SHAIK