Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
RDBMS PostgreSQL
Date
Aug. 2, 2019
Participants Count
91
Organiser
BHIMI REDDY SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 AKKARAPAKA MANASAVENNALA
2 ALURI VENKATA SNIGDHA
3 AMARA KRISHNA KEERTHI
4 ANDEY DEDEEPYA
5 BANDUCHODE HARIKA BAI
6 BHARATHA TARUNI
7 BOJJA SARUPYA
8 CHEBROLU PREMANJALI
9 KUNUKU DIVYA
10 GARIKAPATI PHANISREE
11 GATTEM DURGA BHAVANI
12 BAYANA KARISHMA GOWRI
13 KADARU SUSMITHA SANTOSH
14 KANDRU INDUPRIYA
15 KIRLA SRI MONI PRIYA
16 KODAVALI BHAVANA
17 KODE SONY CHOWDARY
18 KONDISETTY LIKHITHA
19 KOTA MANASA
20 KOTAMARTHI LAHARI
21 KUNALA SHREE SHUPRAJA
22 KURETI BALA SRI SATYA NANDINI
23 KURMALA JAYA PUJITHA
24 KURUVELLA ROSHINI
25 MACHARLA SAI LAKSHMI
26 MADDU SAIVARDHANI
27 MADDULA VEERA VENKATA SAI CHATURYA
28 MAJETY HANISHA
29 MALAGA TEJASWINI
30 MANDEPUDI KAMAKSHI
31 MAREMALLA GEETA SRAVANI
32 MONDEDDU SINDHU
33 MUBASHREEN TAHA
34 MUPPATTI HARIKA
35 PABOLU SAI LEELASRI
36 PALLAPOTU LAVANYAVALLI
37 PARUCHURI VENKATA NAGA DHARANI
38 PATHIVADA PRAMEELA
39 PATTAPU BHARGAVI
40 POTTI NAGA CHAITANYA LAKSHMI
41 PYRIPI MOHANA
42 RAJULAPATI VINEELA
43 KUSAKPUDI SAILAJA
44 SYED NAFFIS TABASSUM
45 TALLAPUREDDY SAILAJA
46 TRLAPROLU SAI DHARANI
47 VAKKALAGADDA PADMAVATHI
48 VALIVETI LAKSHMI DURGA
49 VANDRASI CHAITHA
50 VUNGILLA UDAYA SRI CHANDRAKALA
51 NAMBURI VENKATA SATYA SRI LEKHA
52 YAKKALA VENKATA MAHALAKSHMI
53 AVVARU SASIDHAR MAHESH
54 NALLAMOTHU NAGESWARARAO
55 NAMBURU VEERA VENKATA NAGA SAI DURGA VIKAS
56 RACHUMALLU LAKSHMI SRINIVAS
57 RAMAGIRI VIJAY KRISHNA
58 PRAMOD ARIKATI
59 DEEPU AMALAPURAPU
60 VANDANA ANDE
61 T.S.N.V.B KRISHNA
62 ANUHYA SHIVAMANI BHEEMAVARAPU
63 SANDHYA GARIKIPATHI
64 LAKSHMI PAVITHRA GOSANGI
65 MANOHAR GURRAM
66 HARINADH GURRAM
67 SRI VARUN GUTALA
68 HEMA VINAY KUMAR KANDRU
69 VISHALINI KATIKALA
70 GLORY KATURI
71 JAYASURYA KOTHA
72 AJAYKUMAR KOYYA
73 UMA KOYYA
74 DHEERAJ MAADHU
75 NAGAPHANI RAMGOPAL MAMIDI
76 SHOIB AHMED MOHAMED
77 VENKATA SAI MUSINI
78 N.V.SAI VINEELA TAMANNA
79 PUJITHA NANDURI
80 LIKITHA ODUGU
81 MANIPUJITHA PATHURI
82 NIKITHA REDDY PEEKETI
83 TEJASWI PEESA
84 JYOTHI PEYYALA
85 RAJSREE KATUPILLA
86 RESHMA SWAROOPA GUNDU
87 SHAIK ZAHID
88 MANJUSHA SURABHI
89 SUHEAL AHAMED SYED
90 RAHUL YANDURI
91 KURETI NANDINI