Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Date
Aug. 3, 2019
Participants Count
100
Organiser
BHIMI REDDY SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 ADAPA TEJASWI
2 ADDAGIRI JYOTHI
3 AKULA SOMESWARI
4 ALUGULA SIRISHA
5 ANAGANI PRAVEEN
6 ANNAM JASWANTH
7 ANUBOLU MANISHA
8 ATTALURI CHANDRIKA
9 ATTULURI MEGHANA
10 BANAVATHU RAM CHARAN NAIK
11 BANDARU SIVA PARVATHI
12 BATTULA KRISHNA KISHORE BABU
13 BAYANA MOUNIKA
14 BETHA RAMYA
15 ANDE BINDU
16 BODDU SOWJANYA
17 BOINA VENKATA RAMAIAH
18 CHAKKA LAKSHMI
19 CHAVVA PRANUSHA
20 CHUNDURU TEJASREE
21 DAMARLA VISHNU PRIYA
22 DEVARAPALLI GIRIDHAR VARA PRASAD
23 DHUPAM NISHITHA
24 DURGASI OMKAR AVINASH
25 GATTI SYAM VENKATA PHANI
26 GUMMA KASILAKSHMI
27 GUTURI NEERAJA
28 JALLIPALLI SAI PAVAN RAKESH KUMAR
29 JAMPALA MADHAVI SHESHU
30 JONNADULA ANU PRIYA
31 KAGITHALA THARAKA SAI SUMANTH
32 KANCHADAPU GAYATHRI
33 KANCHARLA SWETHA
34 KANITHI BHAVANA
35 KANNEGANTI JAYAKUMAR
36 KASINADHUNI SAI CHANDRA SEKHAR
37 KOTA YASWANTH SUBRAHMANYAM
38 KOTHAMASU VENKATA NAGA DURGA BHAVANI
39 KURAKULA ANUSANDHYA
40 MADDA MOUNIKA SUPRIYA
41 MATTA PREM KUMAR
42 GOPISETTY MEGHANA
43 MODI SUREKHA
44 MOGHUL SAMEENA BEGUM
45 MOHAMMAD FARHEEN FATHIMA
46 NAGANDLA LEELA PAVAN KUMAR
47 MOHAMMAD SHAZIYA
48 TUMMALAPENTA HEMA MALA
49 MEEGADA HARSHITH
50 MOHAMMAD SABRIN MEHATAB
51 NALLAMOTHU MOUNIKA
52 NADAKUDURU VENKATA RAMARAJU
53 NEELAKANTAM TEJASAI
54 NUKALA RAMA SIVA BRAHMANI
55 NUKILLA DURGALAKSHMI
56 ORUGANTI VIMALA PADMAJA
57 PABBISETTY SAI RAMESH
58 PABOLU RAMAKRISHNA
59 PALAGANI MANASA
60 PALLEM JAGADEESHWARA VARA PRASAD
61 PANUGANTI LAKSHMI DEEPAK
62 PARA JOSHNA SAI BHARGAVI
63 PEDASINGU RAJESH
64 PEDDIBHOTLA VVNKSAIRAM
65 PENDEM DURGA BHAVANI
66 PERUMALLA SHREE KOWSHALYA
67 PERUMALLA V.ROOPA SARVANI
68 PETETI VIJAYA RAASI
69 POKALA PRATHUSHA
70 PONNAPALLI LAKSHMI SAROJA
71 VAJJA POOJITHA
72 POOLA SIRISHA
73 SAKKURU TEJASWINI
74 SANISETTY VARUN
75 SEGU PRIYANKA BALA
76 SHAIK ABRAR AHMED
77 SHAIK NAGEENA SULTHANA
78 SHAIK RESHMA
79 SHAIK SHARMILA
80 SIVAKOTI SAI SRAVANI
81 MANDA SREELEKHA
82 HYMAVATHI VAISHNAVI SREERAM
83 SYED AYESHA
84 SYED MEHARAJUNNISA BEGUM
85 TAATI DURGA MALLESWARI
86 TAMMANA DIVYA MAHESWARI
87 TAMMINA CHAITANYA SAI
88 TATI JAYA SREE
89 TIRIVEEDHI.M.S MADHUVANI
90 TULLIMILLI JAYA SREE KALYANI
91 SRITEJA UPPUTURI
92 PALAPARTHY V.K.M.SANTOSHINI
93 VAKKALAGADDA SAI VENKATA LAKSHMI
94 VANDRASI KOMAL KUMAR
95 VELPULA VINCY
96 VEMULAPALLI VINEETHA CHOWDARY
97 VUJJURI DIVYAMSI
98 YAKKALA SNEHA PRIYA
99 YANAMANDRA MEGHANA
100 ZILLA SASANK