Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
KiCad
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
180
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 ARIGUNDRAM MUNI SRINIVAS LALITH
2 AKANKSHA VENAM
3 ALLA SWATHIKA
4 BODDU PRATHYUSHA
5 BHEEMREDDY VARSHITHA
6 BHUKYA VASANTH NAYAK
7 BATHULA AKSHAYA
8 CHIDURALA NAVYA
9 CHIRRA NEERAJA
10 DAYAALA JOSHITHA
11 DONTHIREDDY LASYA
12 GAJULA JAYANTH
13 GANNU LEENA
14 ADEPU SINDHURA
15 GUMMADAVELLI VENKAT
16 ERRAGOLLA VAMSHI
17 HUDA MAHVEEN
18 KADARI AKSHAYA
19 KANDAGATLA SAI CHARAN
20 KARRE NITHIN VARMA
21 KATAMALLA SHAMITHA ABHINAYA
22 PODISHETTI NITHISH
23 KOMPELLY MEGHANA
24 LENIN DASARI
25 KUSUMA SRIKAR
26 LETHAKULA ABHINAYA REDDY
27 KALUVALA ROHITH
28 MAMATHA BANDARI
29 MANNEM SRIDIVYA
30 MATTA PREETHI REDDY
31 MIRZA RAHMAN BAIG
32 MOHAMMED FARHAN MOHIUDDIN
33 MOKIRALA AKHILA
34 MULA SHARADRUTHI
35 MUVVALA SRINIJA
36 NEREDLA SAI RISHI
37 PAGE SAMRAJ
38 PARIKIPANDLA CHARUNYA
39 PENTAREDDY MARY VELANGINI
40 KEDALA SRI CHANDANA
41 POSHINI SAI CHANDHANA
42 PULLURI MADHUMITHA
43 REBBA PRASHANTH KUMAR
44 SABBANI SANTHOSH
45 SANDHI SUPREETHAM REDDY
46 PULI SANJAY
47 SHRUTHI BUDDE
48 SANGINENI SIRI VANDANA
49 SIVAMGARI PAVAN CHANDRA
50 SYED AMER ALI
51 THANGALLAPELLY RISHITHA
52 ULIRAVULA KEERTHANA
53 VALLAPUREDDY NIKHIL
54 VEDANTHAM SREEHARIKA
55 VANNE VIJAYWARDHAN
56 VYSHNAVI KALLURI
57 GUDLA YASHWANTH
58 BHUKYA NAVEENKUMAR
59 E ASHWAD KALYAN
60 K SANTHOSH KUMAR
61 T MANOJ
62 R SHRUTHI
63 TAHNEEYATH TANZEELA
64 JADALA RAMANI
65 SABIHA TANVEEZ
66 RAPAKA HIRANMAI
67 BACHU SRUTHI
68 BOLLAM AKHIL
69 ABHISHEK BANDI
70 BILLA REETHIKA
71 BOMMINENI VAMSHI
72 CHADA SUKRUTHA
73 CHINTHAM KAVYA
74 CHUNKARI CHARVIKA THRIVENI
75 DUGYALA ALEKYA
76 GURRALA ANJANPRABHATH REDDY
77 GANDLA SAHITHYA
78 GOWRISHETI HARIKA
79 GUDURI NAVYA
80 GUNDU NANDINI
81 GURAJALA RAJYAVARDHINI
82 MADIRE NAVEEN KUMAR
83 KANDI SANJANA REDDY
84 KARRU NAINI THRIVENI
85 PONAGANTI SANJANA
86 KATHARASHALA SRIJA
87 KELUVOTH NAVEEN KUMAR
88 KORABOINA SRINATH
89 KOYYADA AKHIL KUMAR
90 LAVUDYA VAMSHI KRISHNA
91 MACHERLA NEERAJ
92 MAMEDIBATHULA TULASI
93 MOTAPOTHULA PRABHATH
94 MITTAPALLY SRINAYANI
95 MOHAMMED NAYEEMUDDIN
96 MARAM RAJANIKAR REDDY
97 MUSHAM RISHIKA
98 DOMALA ANNAMAIAH
99 NUGURI RUCHITHA
100 PANJALA SUPRAJ
101 PATI SAI RUSHITHA
102 PINGILI SHRUTHI
103 POGAKU ANUSHA
104 PULENTI NIKHIL
105 RAJ ARYAN KANDHAGATLA
106 KAMAGONI VARUN
107 SAMBARI SAILAHARI
108 SANJANA CHIRRA
109 G CHANDANA
110 SIDDULA HEMANTH
111 SIRIKONDA SHRUTHI
112 SOURAM RAVIKUMAR
113 TALLA SHRADHA
114 THOTA PREETHIKA
115 UMMAGONI SRIHARIKA
116 VEERAGONI RUCHITHA
117 VINAY MADAN GADDAM
118 AENAGUNDULA AKHILA
119 ANUGULA SWAPNA
120 BANDARI ABHINAV
121 BATHAMALLA LOKESH
122 CHANDUPATLA VAMSHIKA
123 CHINTHIREDDY SINDHU
124 DASARI VINEETH
125 NAREDLA SAI PREETHAM
126 DUMPETI SAI KRISHNA
127 SHATHARABOINA JEEVAN KUMAR
128 GANKIDI NIKITHA
129 GOLI RAHUL
130 MOHANA RUPA GUGGILLA
131 GUNDU SAGARIKA
132 VARA HEMASHAINI
133 JOOLURI SANJANA
134 RAMPEESA ABHINAV
135 KANDUKURI AMULYA
136 KASHETTI SHREYA
137 KATUKOJWALA SUSHMASREE
138 KODAM SHREYA
139 KOTA APARNA
140 KRISHNAMA RAJU SRINIVASA RANGANATH
141 KOYYADA SAMANVITHA
142 MADUGULA SUSMITHA
143 MANDADAPU KEERTHANA
144 MASNA ALEKHYA
145 MEKALA SRILATHA
146 MANCHALA SHREEJA YADAV
147 SULIGE PAVAN KUMAR
148 MUDIDE CHETHAN
149 MUTA ANUSHA
150 MD AMER
151 NAYAB FATIMA
152 NUKA MANISHA
153 PANTHANGI RAJ KUMAR
154 PASHIKANTI ABHINAV ABHYASKHAR
155 PINNINTI RISHIKA
156 POGAKU VYSHNAVI
157 SHAIK RABBANI
158 RAKAM SAI SHIVANI
159 RUPIREDDY VARSHITHA
160 MADDI RAMANA
161 SEELAM SAI PRASHANTH
162 MOHAMMED AFROZ
163 SINDE SUPRIYA
164 SIRIMALLE RAHUL
165 MOHD VIQUAR AHMED
166 THAKKALLAPALLY SADHANA RAO
167 THUMMA VENU MADHAV
168 VADDE KOUSHIK VARMA
169 VENGALA SIDDESHWAR
170 VEMULA GOUTHAM
171 GORLA SOUJANYA
172 DANDE PRANEETH
173 MUSKU RUCHITHA
174 MOHAMMED IRFAN
175 THATIPELLI LAHARI
176 ADEPU NIKITHA
177 GONDI NITEESH REDDY
178 KETHE MANIDEEP
179 VARIKOTI MAHESH
180 VANCHANAGIRI RAKESH KANNA