Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sasi Institute of Technology & Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
127
Organiser
SHAIK ABDULLA
# First Name Last Name
1 KALAPARTHI VENU VENKATA SURESH
2 RAVIPATI SRI SAI SUJAN
3 SATIVALLI HARI RAMA KRISHNA
4 SHAMUKHA SRI RAMA REDDY
5 M GOWRI NAGA SIVA SAI
6 ADDLA INDU AJAY KUMAR
7 AKKINA BALA SAI SANDEEP
8 AKULA JHANSI VENKATA SHIVA SAI ADITYA
9 BHUPATHIRAJU SAILOHITH VARMA
10 BOGIREDDY S S S S PRASAD
11 BOYAPATI BHASKARA KUMAR
12 CHINTALAPATI NAGA SAI NISHANTH VARMA
13 CHITTURI HARISKRISHNA
14 CHUKKA JOHN ABHILASH
15 DEVAGANUGULA KRISHNA PRASANTH
16 DEVARAPALLI SAI SUNDER
17 EDUPUGANTI LIKITH RAJ KUMAR
18 GARAPATI ASHOK
19 GEENU NARENDRA KUMAR
20 JAKKAMSETTI BHARGAV TEJA
21 KADIYALA DURGAPAVAN
22 JAKKAMSETTI PANDURANGA RAO
23 BOMMA VENKATA SAI SURYA VAMSI
24 BOTTA MEGHESH KUMAR
25 BUNGA TARUN
26 CHELLABOYINA HARI KRISHNA
27 DODDI VENKATESWARA RAO
28 GUNA MOUNIKA LAKSHMI
29 KUDIPUDI KANTHI KUMARI
30 KELLA HAVISH
31 ANKEM CHANDRA MAHESH
32 GOPI SETTI MAHESH BABU
33 GADILLI HANUMA VENKATA SAI
34 BATTULA MANIKANTA
35 JUJJURI HARI VASANTH
36 DEVINENI ROHITH SATYA LAKSHMAN
37 GANNA NAGA SATYA MANIKANTA
38 CHILKURI RAMESH CHOWDARY
39 DHEVANI SURESH
40 CHITLA SAI KRISHNA
41 IDIYALA HARISH KUMAR
42 GOPINA GANESH
43 BETHAPUDI ABHISHEK
44 GODAVARTHI SAI VIKAS
45 KONDREDDY SAI MANIKANTA
46 KANIKKHARLA NVSS KRISHNA VAMSI
47 KALIDINDI SAI KRISHNA
48 KARRI VENKATA SIVA KUMAR
49 MALLULA PRAVEEN
50 NAMANA SATYA SAI PAVAN
51 MUDUNURI NAGA SAI ROHIT VARMA
52 KETEPALLI YUVAN VANKTA SAI SUNDHAR
53 KONE GOWTHAM SATYA SAI NAIDU
54 KANITHI NAGA VENKATA RAMACHARYULU
55 KELLA SIVA NAGA SAI SURYA PAVAN KUMAR
56 MAGANTI DEVENDRANATH CHOWDARY
57 KOTHAPALLI HARI CHANDAN
58 MEDURI VENKATA PAVAN KOWSHIK
59 MANAPRAGADA BHANU MURTHY
60 KONDURI PRAKASH
61 KUKKALA MARANATHA RAO
62 MADHYANAPU NAGA PAVAN KALYAN
63 MUDEDLA RAJU
64 NETHINTI VAMSI KRISHNA
65 PACHHI PULUSU SAI KOTESWARA GUPTHA
66 KOWRU BULLIYYA
67 PADAGA NIRMAL KUMAR
68 VASARLA PAVAN RAVI CHANDRA
69 SIRIGINA VENKATA DURGA RAMESH
70 PERICHARLA NITISH SIVA KUMAR
71 SRIRANGAM MOHAN VENKAT NARAYANA
72 VADLAMUDI MANINDRA
73 SANAPALA SAI SRINIVASU
74 RATNALA L.GOPAAL KRISHNA
75 V SUMESH GANESH
76 PULAPA ARUN KUMAR
77 GUNAVANTH UPPALAPATI
78 YEDRI VENKATA SASIDHAR
79 KONAGALLA MANIKANTA
80 KETHINEDI SAI MAHESH
81 LOCHARLA TANUJA
82 KUDIPUDI NAGARAMA LAKSHMI
83 MURAPAKA SRINIVASA RAO
84 MADDIPATI AJAYKUMAR
85 NEMALA R.U.V BHASAR
86 KOYYALA SATISH
87 PASUPULETI SRINIVAS
88 NARINA VENKATA MUKESH
89 KONGARA JAYANTH BABU
90 KANDULA SAI SWAROOP
91 MOTEPALLI DURGA PRASAD
92 CHIKATLA PURNA CHAND
93 KAJA MANIKISHORE
94 MANEPALLI SASIDHAR
95 KUKUNURI D.V.SURYA TEJA
96 KONDA KRISHAN VARA PRASAD
97 KOMTLA PALLI TARUN
98 KANDAGIRI RAGHUVEER
99 PAILA NAGA VAMSHI
100 KALAGARA CHANDRA SEKHAR
101 NELLURI TEJA
102 PUTTA RAVI TEJA
103 PENTI BOINA LAKSHMI KAPIL KUMAR
104 MOTAMARRI SK GANESH
105 PALIVELA PAVAN KALYAN
106 RELLI RAMBABU
107 JORIGAY SURYA PRASAD
108 MAKHA VARAPU SRIKHARSH
109 JONNALA DUSHYANTH REDDY
110 MAKUPALLI VAMSHI
111 KAMMA KRISHNA BABU
112 MEKALA HEMANTH KUMAR
113 KASIREDDY PAVAN VIJAY KUMAR
114 P.CHANDRA SEKHAR
115 MUDUNURI ESWARA SURYA SAI VARMA
116 POOSARLA RAM SAI
117 SANKU LOKESH
118 V.VERKATASETYANRAYANA SATYANARAYANA
119 BURUGUPALLI GANESH KUMAR
120 ANKEM CHARAN SAI
121 VELAGALA GANGI REDDY
122 VALLAPUREDDY JAI SURYA
123 SRIRANGAM MV NARAYANA
124 PALETI VIKRANTH
125 KASUKURTHI NAVEEN
126 VINODH VAJRAPU
127 VINODH VAJRAPU