Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sphoorthy Engineering College, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
103
Organiser
SRAVAN KUMAR GUNDABOINA
# First Name Last Name
1 MANISHA REDDY
2 PRADEEPTHI REDDY
3 CHATHURYA NETHALA
4 SHRIYA REDDY
5 SANJANA REDDY
6 TATAVARTHY SREELEKAJYOTHI
7 MAHERA KHATOON
8 MOUNIKA VALASINGAM
9 SHIVANI REDDY
10 CHANDRIKA REDDY
11 K T PRAGNA
12 KISHANKUMAR ZALAVADIA
13 KIRAN KUMAR
14 PISHATI ANUSHA
15 BANDARI JYOTHIRMAYI
16 CHANDANA REDDY
17 KOLAN SWAPNIKA
18 MACHANNAGARI HARSHITHA
19 UGADI BHANUPREETHI
20 GARENI SAIPREETHI
21 KOTHAKAPU SRI HARSHINI
22 MEDUKONDURU SUSRITHA
23 BHEEMANPALLY MANISHA
24 PONUGOTI VINEETHA
25 KANISHKA REDDY
26 KUMAWATH POOJA
27 THUMMATI SANDHYA
28 DOOSA DEEKSHITHA
29 MATTA SRAVANI SRI
30 KATUKURI RESHMITHA
31 KUMMARI TEJASWINI
32 SURA SRINIVAS
33 ENDRAPALLY AKHIL KUMAR
34 NAGARAM VEU GOUD
35 ELURI JAYA PRAKASH
36 NITHISH REDDY
37 ANOOP REDDY
38 DHANUR KRISHNA
39 ANUDEEP K
40 BHARATH KUMAR
41 SHRAVAN KOMMAGONI
42 SAI SHANKAR
43 RAMPALLY ROHIT
44 B.V.S HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
45 DONDA YASHWANTH
46 MATHAM ROHITH
47 PAVAN KUMAR
48 PRABHAS REDDY
49 JOGIPARTHY VAMSHI KRISHNA
50 B PRANEETH KUMAR
51 SHOWKATH ALI SHAIK
52 RAMA KRISHNA REDDY
53 SAI KOUSHIK THAMMLI
54 REVILLA SAI VAMSHI
55 EDUKUDI MANIRAJ
56 DOMALAPALLY HARASHIVASHANKAR
57 RUDRA UNMESH KRISHNA
58 GADI SAI CHARAN
59 JAMBULA HARISHWAR REDDY
60 MOHAMAD HISHAM SAIF
61 ROHITH CHILUKURI
62 BHANU PRAKASH KAUKUNTLA
63 BHANU PRASAD KOYALAKONDA
64 NAGI REDDY MALLEPALLY
65 SAITEJA GOUD CHINTAKINDI
66 NAVEEN REDDY SAMA
67 HARSHA VARDHAN PURANAM
68 VIKAS DEVARAKONDA
69 HEMANTH THEEGALA
70 DUPATI PAVAN TEJA
71 MANEESH REDDY BAIREDDY
72 MANOJ KUMAR MUDAVATH
73 AJITH KUMAR ATTI
74 B RITHESH REDDY
75 R HARSHA REDDY
76 KONAGALLA SAI NAIMISHA
77 ACHANTA NAGA AKSHITA
78 KHASHATTI SHIVAPRIYA
79 NAGIRI NANDINI
80 THIPPARAM HARITHA
81 ZEENATH AHMED
82 CHATTALA VAISHNAVI
83 MADHAGONI SAMATHA
84 GOLI VARSHA
85 JAKKIDI RIKITHA
86 MOHAMMED SANA
87 KADAPARTHI NIKITHA
88 BORRA SWATHIKA REDDY
89 GURRAM SAMHITHA REDDY
90 SRIRAMDAS NAVEENA
91 VALLABHANENI INDU
92 SIDDALA KARTHIK
93 THALLAPALLY JAHANAVI REDDY
94 KONDA PRIYANKA
95 AMEERPETA SOUJANYA
96 RASAMSETTI MEGHANA
97 NATHAN AKSHAY
98 BANOTH NAGARJUNA NAIK
99 SAI DEEPAK
100 MANDULA CHITRA
101 DAMMOJU AMULYA
102 SANNIDHI MANASA
103 GAJULA NIKHIL