Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
163
Organiser
W YASMEEN
# First Name Last Name
1 BOBBITI CHARITHA
2 KARAMTHOT BHARGAVI
3 ANDLOORI HARI SANKAR REDDY
4 BOLLINENI BHAVANA
5 ARAVA SRAVANI
6 PERAM RENUKA
7 VADDE UMA
8 SREEJA REDDY PASAM
9 SOMIREDDY VIJAYA LAKSHMI
10 KASTURI LIKHITHA
11 BOBBALA MYTHRI
12 DARURU SOWMYA
13 CHANDRA SEKHAR G
14 RAMAKRISHNA REDDY GADDAM
15 PUJALA MARUTHI PRASAD
16 AKBAR ERURU
17 PAUL DAYANANDA REDDY BAREDDY
18 MOHAMMED ABDUL AFTAB MUDDASSIR
19 PASALA SINDHUSHA
20 PASUPULA MADDILETI
21 SAMUEL T M
22 NAGESWAR CHEDELLA
23 KADINTI CHINNA
24 GONA SUCHITHA
25 YERUKALI VIJAY KUMAR
26 BUSI REDDY PAVAN KALYAN
27 MOUNIKA VALISEKKA
28 KIRAN KAMARTHI
29 ATLA USHA RANI
30 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY BAINI
31 M ARSHAD FARAZ
32 SIVA SANKAR
33 HEMALATHA GANTLA
34 MANVITHA KANDIMALLA
35 SHAIK SAHIL
36 M.JEEVAN KUMAR
37 K VISWANATH
38 P.VENKATA NAGARAJU
39 VISHAL BALAJI
40 SHAIK HUSSAIN
41 RAMAMOHAN REDDY BOREDDY
42 PEDDI GOUTHAM
43 SANA KHATOON
44 BOYA HIMA BINDU
45 NAGARJUNA PENDEKANTI
46 P AQHEEB AHMED KHAN
47 G. LALITHA YADAV
48 SREEDHAR REDDY KUNCHAM
49 MOHAMMED FAIZUNNISA
50 YELLAREDDY REDDYGARI
51 GANESHA SAI PRAVALLIKA
52 RASAPOGU AMRUTHA
53 SAI DEEPIKA DASA
54 NITEESH VARMA REDDYCHERLA
55 VELEDANDLA SAI ANURADHA
56 BINDU EDIGA
57 RAMAIAH GARI HYMAVATHI
58 SURA DEVA HARSHINI
59 PALLAVI CATHERIN AISHWARYA
60 KASETTY PRANEETH
61 USHARANI GUNDALA
62 EDIGA MADHUSIVARAMGOUD
63 HEMALATHA PINNAPARAJU
64 SAI TEJA KONGARA
65 GANGAVARAM DIVYA
66 MANDA REETHIKA KEERTHANA
67 KURAPATI MEGHANA
68 ANDREDDY LAKSHMI AMRUTHA
69 D DHAN RAJ
70 CHINTALAPALLE SWATHI
71 KAVILLA CHANDRIKA
72 RUSUM RASAGNA
73 SHAIK NEHA
74 D. BHUVANESWARI
75 PATAPARLA JAYA LAKSHMI
76 BUREDDY ANUSHA
77 P.KARTHIK CHARAN
78 UTTEJ KUMAR KAKE
79 HIMAVARSHA GONTLA
80 KIRAN URAVAKONDA
81 naveen kumar peruri
82 DIVYA SPANDANA GUNTUMUKKALA
83 KOTHA NAGA SHIVA
84 RUPESH KUMAR
85 JEEVITHA MANYAM
86 MANSOOR AHMAD TEKKE
87 BADRI SUBHASH
88 TRISHA TALIKOTA
89 M. A. AYESHA SANIA
90 BHUVANESH SUTRAYE
91 MAKAM VAISHNAVI
92 KUNDANA T
93 SAI KRISHNA
94 SUNKESULA SWATHI
95 MEENIGA RAMYA SHRUTHI
96 KARUR HARSHITH SIMHA
97 SHAIK AHMED NASHITH
98 YERRAM KANNA VENKATESWARA REDDY
99 DUDEKULA MAIMOON
100 GOWRIPEDDI NIKHILA
101 MEDASI HEMANTH KUMAR
102 DINERSH KUMAR
103 PINJARI RAHEENA
104 SETTY SAI VIKAS
105 CHAND BASHA
106 KARA PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
107 MADAM NAVEEN
108 BUKKASAMUDRAM UPENDRA REDDY
109 BANAGANI VENKATARAMESH
110 ANNALADASU PRADEEP KUMAR
111 BALAJI KAUSHAL
112 GOLLA MANOJ KUMAR
113 KOLLAMARAM SRIVARDHAN REDDY
114 CHINTHA RANGA REDDY
115 PAVANSAI KAVITI
116 MEDA JAHNAVI
117 Mallela Vyshnavi
118 PATHIPATI RIHARIKA
119 GADIYARAM SUDHESHNA
120 POCHA MANEESHA
121 NALLAPANENI SAI DIVYA
122 YEDIRE USHA SRI
123 DANDE GANESH
124 CHITRALA SAHITHI
125 KODURU KRISHNA CHAITANYA REDDY
126 V ANKITHA REDDY
127 JAYASREELEKHA EGURU
128 SOMAGAVINI SUDHEER
129 KOLLI CHATHURYA
130 KOTTALA DEEPTHI
131 RAMYA JANGAM
132 GUDEM BANNURU PRAVALLIKA
133 GURU PRAVEEN VANKAM
134 BABA SULEMAN
135 C SIVA RAMI REDDY
136 AVULA AKHIL KUMAR
137 MOOLI GANGA MANIKANTA REDDY
138 ANIL KUMAR REDDY MOOLI
139 SURYA PRAKASH BADDIKA
140 VUNDAVELLI VENKATA REDDY
141 TADIPATHRI SAIKUMAR REDDY
142 MIDDE VIJAYAKUMARI
143 SAI VENKAT GATTU
144 MADASI KURUVA DHANUNJAYA
145 KAMISETTY LOKESH
146 SIRIGIRI SAI CHARAN
147 MOGATHALA MAHENDRA
148 CHILUMURU REVANTH
149 THUMU KUNTA SITARAMIREDDY
150 RAGHAVA SARATH CHANDRA REDDY GUDDETY
151 MENTHEM ACHUTHA SAI SIMHA REDDY
152 P NAZEER BASHA
153 NANDAVARAM HARISH
154 BELLAM RAMBHUPAL
155 ABHINAY RAO K R
156 K.SIVA KUMAR REDDY
157 GANGADASARI SUSHMA
158 SANDHYAPOGU MANISHA
159 ESWARA KATYAYANI
160 KARNATI GURU POOJITHA
161 KONDREDDY HARIKA
162 VAMSI KRISHNA
163 VINOD KUMAR REDDY JOGAPPAGARI