Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
164
Organiser
yasmeen wuntakal
# First Name Last Name
1 SUKEERTHANA BOLLEDULA
2 DHARANI DARISA
3 HEMALATHA DASARI
4 NAGASARVANI GADIVEMULA
5 ANUSHA MULINTI
6 TEJASMITHA N
7 RAMATULASI PATURU
8 SRILALITHYA VARADA
9 RADHA GOLLA
10 GUNDA NAGA VENKATA YASASWINI
11 GUNTHA VENKATA HIMA TEJA
12 MARUTHI SAI PREETHI
13 MADEM LAVANYA
14 HARI PRIYA MAKAM
15 LAKSHMI BAI NENAVATH
16 SHAIK SUFIA SHABNAM
17 MADEM KIRTHI REDDY
18 ORAMPATI HARSHINI
19 PASUNOORI BHAVANA
20 SHAIK GOUSIA BEGUM
21 SHAIK KHAMRUNNISSA BEGUM
22 JAHNAVI KONDURU
23 KIRAN CHANDAMALA
24 CHINNAAMARAVATHI LIKITH SAI
25 GIRIBOINA SAI MURARI
26 JABBU VIKRAM SIMHA REDDY
27 KAKARLA RAM SAILESH REEDY
28 H.K ABHISHEK
29 KARNATI JETHENDRA REDDY
30 KASUVA DINESH REDDY
31 KOSINEPALLE MANOJ KUMAR
32 KURNI DHANUNJAYA
33 KURUBA SIDDAPPA
34 MACHARLA THARUN SAI
35 MIDTHURI HEMA SUNDHAR REDDY
36 BHUMIREDDY VISHU VARDHAN REDDY
37 KUNKA SOMASEKHAR NAIDU
38 PARDHANI MADHU PAVAN
39 RAMI REDDY SAI SANJEEV
40 SHAIK AFZAN SOUD
41 SWARNA JOHNSON
42 T ROHITH
43 VADLA MAM MOHAN ACHARI
44 VIDHYA SAGAR
45 Y NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
46 BOYA VENU
47 MAILA AMRUTHA
48 BURLA BHAVANESWARI
49 BURAGALA THANUJA
50 AMARAVATHI KAVERI
51 BOYA CHANDRIKA
52 CHALLA SAHANA
53 CHAVVA LAVANYA
54 CHINTHAKUNTA HRUSHITHA
55 GUJJALA CHANDANA
56 BATCHU SREE RANJITHA
57 MEENIGA PRASHANTHI
58 GADDA KEERTHANA
59 EDIGA SUSHMA RANI
60 U VAISHNAVI
61 MEENIGE VISWA KALPANA
62 NALLAGATLA VYSHNAVI
63 P SRAVANI
64 PULLAGURA SOWMYA
65 SHAIK SAMEERA SULTHANA
66 SOMAGOUNI SREE SOWMYA
67 VAMANAGIRI SNEHALATHA
68 VANKAM SAI PRASANNA
69 VARIMADUGU VAISHNAVI
70 VAYALAPADU SHAIK AFSANA
71 VENNAPUSA NAGA RAMYA
72 GUMPILI SAI BHAVANI
73 EEPURI BHANUSREE
74 PATIL THANMAI REDDY CHINNAKOTLA
75 BATTU HEMADRI
76 BESTHA UMA MAHESH
77 KARTHIK KUMAR BHAVANTHI
78 CHALLA AKHIL KUMAR
79 CHENNARPU VENKATA GOVARDHAN
80 DUVURU VENKATA PRANEETH
81 EDIGA VINOD KUMAR
82 KARNAM ROHITH
83 KAMALAPURAM NAVEEN
84 KURUVA GADDE SARATH CHANDRA
85 PAVEEDU SIVA MAHESH
86 KEDASU JATHIN KARTHIK
87 JUTUR UDAY KUMAR
88 KURUBA RAJESH
89 MARTHALA MAHESHWAR REDDY
90 MEKHALA CHARAN KUMAR GOUD
91 M.S.VAMSIDHAR REDDY
92 M.NAGANANDA REDDY
93 O.H.NITHIN SUMITHRA
94 JANAKI BHARATH KUMAR
95 NANDA KISHORE GORAKATI
96 PALTHE CHANDRA SEKHAR NAIK
97 POCHA SAI VISHWANATH REDDY
98 POLUDASU JYOTHI SAI PRASAD
99 SEEMALA BALA MAHIDHAR REDDY
100 SUMIT KUMAR MODANWAL
101 VENKATAMPALLI PRASANTH BABU
102 YELLAKANTI NIKHIL
103 REDDEM ANAND KUMAR REDDY
104 CH.THARUN SAI
105 ANAGONDI CHENNA KEERTHI
106 BEDUDOORU TEJASWINI
107 DATLA BHAVISHYA
108 DEVARAKONDA SHANTHI
109 DODDIPATI SREE MANVITHA
110 EKKALURU SNIGDHA
111 GADDAM JAYA LAKSHMI
112 GAJULA MANISHA
113 BOYA SARASWATHI
114 KAIKE LEELAVATHI
115 DUDEKULA SHAHEEN
116 KOPPULA JAHNAVI REDDY
117 KUMARASWAMY SAI SUSHRUTHA
118 KURUVA SRAVANTHI
119 LINGAMDINNE YAMINI KRISHNA
120 MALLEM UMADEVI
121 MURAHARI SWAPNA
122 N VIMALA
123 JANAKI VENI KRISHNA
124 BODUMALLA MONEESHA
125 KADADASU AKHILA
126 ONTEDDU SRI LEKHA
127 OWKU KRISHNA PRIYA
128 PEESE LAVANYA
129 SATTAR BHAVITHA
130 TULABANDI SREE LEKHA
131 BADRU LIKITHA BAI
132 ANJURU SURYA TEJA
133 AVISHA KRUPA SAGAR
134 AVULA SAI TEJESHWAR
135 B V JAGADEESWARA REDDY
136 BOREDDY SARVESWARA REDDY
137 BOYA DHANUNJAY
138 GADAMSETTY DAMARYABHI SUDHEENDRA
139 GADDAM GANESH
140 JYOTI BANU HARISH
141 SHAFATH AHMED KHAN
142 GOLLA GIRI PRATHAP
143 KODIGANTI SANTHOSH
144 KURUVA SREEKANTH
145 M BALA VENKATA SAI MANOHAR
146 MALASANI MANOJ KUMAR
147 MANIYAR MUKTHYAR AHAMED
148 MIRRAPALLI SIVA CHANDRA
149 PUVVADI SAI KUMAR
150 GAJULA SASHI KIRAN
151 KURUVA BHARGAVA KUMAR
152 P MAHENDRA NATH REDDY
153 PATTADA VINITH
154 SAMMETA DEEKSHITH RAJU
155 SHAIK KHALID AHMED
156 SUDIREDDY REVANTH REDDY
157 VALMIKI ROHITH
158 YAMA CHARAN TEJA REDDY
159 SREENIVASAN SREENITHIN
160 KATARI SRI SHASHANK
161 SUNKESULA VIGNESH
162 SAMA RAJESH
163 GANJIKUNTA LATHA
164 CHOKKARAJU NAGA NAVEEN