Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 2, 2019
Participants Count
125
Organiser
SHANTHA SELVAKUMARI R
# First Name Last Name
1 ABIRAMI N
2 AKSHARAA S
3 DHANUSHA D
4 GURU SHANKARI S
5 JEEVETHA R
6 JUDY AMSA BALA D
7 KAVYA S
8 KEERTHIGA S
9 KOWSALYA R
10 MURUGESHWARI R
11 NADHIYA A
12 NANCY ROSELIN T
13 RAMYA M
14 ROSHINI P
15 SELVA MAHESHWARI M
16 SHARMILA V
17 SNEKHA K
18 SRINIDHI J
19 SUBHASHINI PRABHA T
20 SUJITHA S
21 SURACHITA I
22 SYED ALI FATHIMA A
23 TANYA AGGARWAL
24 TEJAMANI C
25 VANMATHI R
26 VIGNESHWARI R
27 AKASH N P
28 ARVIND BALAAJEE J B
29 AUGUSTINUS INIYAN R
30 BEHAN G C
31 BHAGAVATHI SANKAR K
32 DHARIK AZEES S
33 ESWARAN U
34 GANESH P
35 HARSATH B R
36 JERRIN FREDRICK P
37 JOYAL HARIS J
38 KAMALESHWAR C
39 KARTHIKEYAN S
40 KRISHNA RAJ R
41 MADHESH RAJ S
42 MUTHUKUMAR V
43 NANDHA KUMAR R
44 PAVITHREN A S
45 RAMESH BABU R K
46 RISHIKESH M
47 ROHITH KANNAN
48 SAI PRASATH M P
49 SAKTHI ASWIN K
50 SIVA PRASATH S
51 SRI NIDHISH A T
52 SRIHARISUDAR B
53 SUBAMAARLESHAR B
54 SUDHARSAN S
55 TUSHAAL S
56 VIJAY PRATHAP P
57 VISHAL B
58 AANANTHALAKSHMI A K
59 AMRETHA V M
60 ANANTHAPRIYA R
61 ANISHA SHRUTI A T
62 CHITRALEKHA R
63 DEEPIKA J
64 DHARSHANA N
65 HARITHA T
66 HARSHA MOL B P
67 HEMA PRIYA DHARSHINI V
68 KAILAA SRI B R
69 KATHIR NANDHINI M
70 PADHMAPRIYA R
71 PAVITHRA M
72 PRATHIKSHA K
73 PRIYADHARSHINI T
74 PUJAA M
75 RAMYA R
76 RITHIKA YAZHINI V
77 SANDHIYA G
78 SATHYA R R
79 SELVA MEENA K
80 SHARU DHARSNA R
81 SIVARANGINI S A
82 SNEHA R
83 SRINITHI R
84 SUDESHNA M
85 VAISHNAVI A
86 AJEESH R
87 ALAGAR A M
88 ASWIN G N
89 ASWIN KUMAR D
90 BALAKARTHIKEYAN S
91 BHUVANESHWARA RAJA K
92 DEVA SRI DHARSAAN K
93 DHANUSH HOLLA M
94 GOWTHAM S
95 HARIHARAN J
96 JEYA PRAKASH S
97 KESAVAN M
98 KOUSI KRISHNAN T
99 MATHESHKUMAR P
100 MELWIN PRABU R
101 MOHIYADEENISHAQ IBNUHAMEED S
102 MUTHU RAJESH R
103 NADELLA ABILASH
104 NAHSHON VANAHPETER V
105 NAVEEN RAJ K
106 PONRANJITHKUMAR J
107 PRAVEEN KANTH S
108 RAJA NARAYANASWAMY T M
109 RAM GUHAN G K
110 RAMPRASAD G K
111 SANJEEVKUMAR J V
112 SATHIYA NARAYANAN G
113 SELVAKUMAR S
114 SIVAPRAKASH J B
115 SUBRAMANIYA NIVASH P
116 SURYA M
117 UMA SANKAR P
118 VIGNESHWARAN B
119 VIJAY P
120 YOGESHWARAN S
121 PARTHIBAN K G N K
122 RAGAANUSUYA K
123 VIJAYA LAKSHIMI S
124 FARIDHA RIZWANA M
125 SANTHOSH K G