Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Progressive Education Society's Modern College of Engineering, Maharashtra
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 15, 2019
Participants Count
117
Organiser
SNEHAL HON
# First Name Last Name
1 ASEKAR SHWETA
2 BARVE ANUJA
3 BORSE VINEET
4 BRACKEN CLAYTON
5 BUNDE SHRIYESH
6 CHAVAN VEDANG
7 DAGADE ASMITA
8 DAHIPHALE SHITAL
9 DESALE LALIT
10 DESALE YUGANDHAR
11 GAIKWAD MANISHA
12 GANDHI KAPIL
13 GARJE ABHISHEK
14 GAYAKE MANASI
15 GUNDAWAR OMKAR
16 HADE ISHWARI
17 JOSHI PRATHAMESH
18 JOSHI SHREYAS
19 KADAM SAILEE
20 KAMBLE RUTUJA
21 KANAWADE NIKHIL
22 KAPATKAR RIYA
23 KASAR NAMRATA
24 KATE SAKSHI
25 KEKADE RUTUJA
26 KERMANI TANISHA
27 KHARDE SHRUTI
28 KHARE OMKAR
29 KHEDEKAR SANDESH
30 KSHIRSAGAR ARUN
31 KUBAL SRUSHTI
32 KULKARNI SUMEDH
33 LANDE MONIKA
34 MALI PRITHVIRAJ
35 MALSHETWAR VENKATESH
36 MARNE UMESH
37 NAIR VAISHNAVI
38 NALAWADE VISHAKHA
39 NAYAK RASHI
40 PAGIRE VAIBHAV
41 PANDIT JAYESH
42 PATIL MANASVINEE
43 PATIL NIKITA
44 PATIL PRATIKSHA
45 POTE SHREYA
46 Rathod HRISHITA
47 RATHOD KHUSHAL
48 SARWAN RITIKA
49 SHAH KANISHKA
50 SHENVI NISHA
51 SHIKARE AKASH
52 SHINDE NIKHIL
53 SHINDE VARSHARANI
54 SHIROLKAR SHARMILA
55 SHITOLE KHUSHI
56 SWAMI SHUBHAM
57 TAKAWALE PIYUSH
58 VADAVNIKAR ANJALI
59 VIBHUTE ARVIND
60 WAGHACHAURE DHARYASHIL
61 WARKHADE GAURI
62 YADAV NISHANT
63 YADAV SUMEDH
64 PUNDLE AJINKYA
65 RAUT SUDARSHAN
66 GANGAWANE PRAJWAL
67 WAGH SUCHIT
68 TANDAN SHUBHAM
69 SAOJI RADHIKA
70 SONNEKAR MOHINI
71 SHEJAWAL AVIRAJ
72 KOSANKAR SIDDHANT
73 THIGALE JAY
74 WANKHADE GAURI
75 SARAF AMOL
76 PANDIT RESHIWAR
77 UBALE NIKITA
78 BHISE SIMRAN
79 SHINDE KRUSHNALEE
80 DUKRE GANESH
81 JAIN RUPAM
82 SANAP AMOL
83 LANDGE ARCHANA
84 BHANDARI NATASHA
85 SHIRKE NIKITA
86 BHOSALE JAYANT
87 WALKE SNEHAL
88 ATRE AAKASH
89 ADHAV NIKHIL
90 SARAF ADITYA
91 DEORE JAI
92 KHARCHE HARSHAL
93 GARUDKAR ANKITA
94 KABARE GAURI
95 DHIMDHIME RUTUJA
96 KULKARNI PUSHKAR
97 KARANDE SHIVANI
98 PATANGE SAURABH
99 BHAMARE AKSHAY
100 PARAB RUTUJA
101 GAIKWAD BHAGYASHREE
102 GANESH NARAHARI MOZAR
103 LANDGE KOMAL
104 BHADANG ATHARVA
105 SWAMI MADHAVI
106 WANKHEDE ANJALI
107 MULE KARTIKI
108 CHOUDHARI SUKANYA
109 KUMAR ANIKET
110 MULIK DNYANESHWAR
111 UDGE OMKAR
112 BHURKE PAVAN
113 RAKSHE ASHUTOSH
114 PATIL SRUSHTI
115 JADHAV SOURABH
116 JOSHI SUKRUTI
117 SUBANWAD RUSHIKESH