Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Malla Reddy College of engineering., Telangana
Foss
Inkscape
Date
Aug. 1, 2019
Participants Count
133
Organiser
ADY HAPPY
# First Name Last Name
1 BHASKARA ADEPU
2 MANOJ KUMAR DANDU
3 SRIKANTH MOMULA
4 SRIDHAR PARSHANA
5 NIVARTHI PUTALA
6 ARJUN KUMAR P
7 NIKHIL KANNA
8 MOSES KUNUSOTH
9 HARSHINI REDDY RAVULA
10 NIKHIL G.S.S
11 THIRUPATHI MASULA
12 SAI PRANAV SAINENI
13 AKASH KUMAR SINGH
14 SAI ABHISHEK B
15 ASHWIN C
16 TEJA GUDDETI
17 HARI VARDHAN T
18 LAXMAN RAJU
19 NAVEEN CH
20 UGANDER YADAV A
21 AKASH LAVANIA
22 AITHA SAI KUMAR
23 KONGARA UMA MAHESHWARI
24 BANDARU SAI
25 NARASINGULA SAI PRUDHVI
26 BOMIDI SRINIVAS KUMAR
27 B SUNDEEP YADAV
28 U LALIT GOUD
29 JITTA RAKESH
30 RAMAVATH KALYAN
31 ARE SRIKANTH
32 P RAJESH
33 MOTE MANISH KUMAR
34 N V SATHWIK
35 RAGI ANIL KUMAR
36 JANGAMWAR AKASH
37 GADIGE AKHILA
38 VELPULA SHANMUKHA SAI
39 JAVVAJI SHARATH KUMAR
40 PANJA SURESH
41 CHIKKA VAMSHI
42 GUGULOTH VAMSHI
43 PANJA VARUNSHYAM
44 SIRIPURAM SAI VISHAL
45 VISHAL KUMAR PANDAY
46 RAMAVATH BABU
47 NADIMPALLI RAKESH VARMA
48 KOPPISETTI DIVYA SURYA SAI
49 DAMA SRIKANTH
50 CHAPPIDI ASHOK REDDY
51 ESLAVATH ANIL KUMAR
52 BOKKA RAKESH REDDY
53 MODUGU SATYAPRAKASH SANNY
54 MANDA SRINATH REDDY
55 BADKAL SATHVIK
56 MOH SADDAM SIDDIQUE
57 AITHA MAHANTH
58 POLOJU SANDEEP KUMAR
59 KATADA SIVA TEJA
60 VELLIVALA KEERTHI
61 YERRA SAI VARDHAN
62 SEGGOJU HARSHAVARDHAN
63 JINDAM SRI SAI GANESH
64 K ENOCH PETER
65 JILLELA VAMSHI
66 MUTHYALA BEERLINGESHWAR
67 BATHINI NARESH
68 SURAJ PATIL
69 ANUSURI SAITEJA
70 NATAKARI POSHETTY
71 K SUPRIYA
72 TRIPURARI HARI NAGAKOTESWAR
73 KOTE RAKESH
74 SANDHA MAHESH
75 BHUKYA RAMESH
76 ERUKULLA MANIDEEP SAI
77 PAVANKLAYAN CHATLA
78 SAIRAM NAYAKI
79 VENKATA KALYAN VEMULA
80 ESWAR PULAKONDA
81 KIRAN KUMAR SESHA BHATTER
82 JAY KRISHNA MEGAVATH
83 BHANU TEJA DOMALA
84 SAI KUMAR ANUMOLA
85 CHAITHANYA DUDDLIE
86 KRUSHITH JATANGULA
87 NAVEEN NACHAM
88 RANI CHERIPELLY
89 RAMYA MARKA
90 DIVYA JANARDAN
91 PAVANA SRI PATLOLLA
92 SHRUTHI MUNJALA
93 SHANKER RAO S
94 BALAKRISHNA KUMMARI
95 MUKHENDAR SURSHETTY
96 NARESH NAYAKINI
97 SRINIVAS EEDHULAPALLI
98 SHIVA SHANKER GOUD EDGI
99 SAI KUMAR KASHIPURAM
100 SASHI KUMAR THAMMISETTI
101 SAIKIRAN G
102 SUNIL BANDA
103 ANIL KUMAR D
104 LAXMAN UNDRATHI
105 SAIRUTHWIK P
106 VEKATA MADHAVA REDDY A
107 SURESH MELUVALASA
108 VENKATARAMANA B
109 YASHWANTH KORPOL
110 SANTOSH BHOKYA
111 SAIKIRAN RAIKOTI
112 SUKUMAR AEROLLA
113 ABHINESH SAVALI
114 VINEETH KUMAR MOLUGU
115 KIRAN KUMAR NEERUDI
116 RAGESHWARI ERRA
117 MANOHAR BAMINI
118 D. RAM REDDY
119 R. DEEPAK KUMAR
120 D. VENKATA VAMSEE KRISHNA
121 GALI SAI GOUTHAM REDDY
122 G. SAI DATTA
123 K. AKHIL KRISHNA SAI
124 MANDA RAKESH
125 SHALINI PANDEY
126 SHRUTI RAMESH
127 P AMARNATH
128 K NARENDER
129 E. RUTHVIK REDDY
130 K SAKETH
131 G. JASHWANTH REDDY
132 P SHIVAKIRITI
133 VAMSHI KRISHNA U