Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
134
Organiser
Department of Computer Science & Engineering .
# First Name Last Name
1 ADI SAMPATH RAGHAVENDRA
2 AMMISETTI SURYA CHARAN
3 ANCHIPAKA RUPA SRI
4 ANDE YATHESWAR
5 ANUMOLU SAIRESHMA
6 APPANA NAVYASREE
7 ARADHYULA AKSHITHA
8 ARAVAPALLI DAYANA CHOWDARY
9 ARIMILLI SAI SUNISHA
10 ARSHI HAFEEZUNNISA BEGUM
11 ARVAPALLI PHANI DEEPAK
12 ATLURI VAMSI SAYEE
13 BALASWAMY RENEETHA
14 BELLAMKONDA GEETHANJALI
15 BHAGAVATHULA SRI VENKATA SAI SRIKALA
16 BHARGAVI B P S S PUTCHA
17 BONGULURI DIVYA
18 CHALAPATI UMA VAISHNAVI
19 CHALLA RAMA SIRI VENNELA AMRUTHA KALYANI
20 CHALUVADI VENKATA NAGA LAXMI SAHALYA
21 CHERUKURI BHARGAVA SAI
22 CHINTANABOYINA NAGENDRA BABU
23 CHINTHAPALLI SRI DEEKSHA
24 CHORAGUDI SUNIL KUMAR
25 DANTHAMSETTY VIVEK
26 DARSI BHAVANI
27 DEVARAKONDA POORNIMA
28 DOKIPARTHI SANJU
29 DONDAPATI SATISH
30 DONEPUDI RAKSHITHA
31 EEDA SNEHA
32 GADDAM VEERA VENKATA AKHIL
33 GADDE ABHISHEK
34 GARAGA SRI VALLI
35 GARLAPATI HEMA
36 GATRAM RAJESWARI
37 GOGAM ROHITH
38 GOKANAKONDA VIJAYALAKSHMI
39 GUDISE SAI BHAVYA SRI
40 anil guthula
41 INUKOLLU KARTHIK
42 JAGABATTULA DONTHU NAGA CHANDRIKA RANI
43 JETTI ALEKHYA SREE
44 KAKARLA KEERTHANA
45 KAKUMANU LAKSHMI PRIYANKA
46 KALLURI MOHAN KARTHIK
47 KODALI NAGA SAI RESHMA CHOWDARY
48 KOLLI LAKSHMI SURYAMUKHI
49 KOLLIPARA RAJI RATNA DEEKSHITA
50 KONAKANCHI VINAY
51 KOPPURAVURI POOJITHA
52 KOTA SAI JAYA LAHARI
53 KOTHURU SAI SASANK
54 KUNCHAM ANJALI
55 KUNCHANAPALLI YESU DASU
56 MACHERLA MADHURIMA
57 MAHAMKALI SIRISHA
58 MALEMPATI SUSRITHA
59 MANEM MERCY SANJANA
60 MATHI NAGA DEVI SWAPNA
61 MENDRU PUJITHA
62 MOVVA MOHITH CHOWDARY
63 MUDI TARUNSAI
64 MUDIGONDA SUPRAJA
65 MUDUNURI RAMYA
66 MULPURI SAI KRISHNA
67 MUPPALLA ADITHYA VARAPRASAD
68 MYNENI SHIVARAM
69 NAGA BIPIN KUMAR KUKKHAPALLI
70 NANNAPANENI DIVYA SREE
71 NARAYANAM V R NARASIMHA PHANEENDRA KOWSHIK
72 NEERUDU ANUSHA
73 NUTHALAPATI BHARATH CHOWDARY
74 OBULAREDDY OBI REDDY
75 PAGALA SRI RANGA SAI
76 PALLI RAHUL
77 PALNATI GOWTHAM HARSHA
78 PATCHIPULUSU LAKSHMI AASHIKA
79 PEDAPUDI SOMA SEKHAR
80 PINJALA JYOTHIKA
81 PONUGUPATI ESWAR KUMAR
82 PRAMITHI KONGARA
83 PRIYANKA MURAHARISETTY
84 RAVELA PAVANI
85 RAVURI SAI KUMAR
86 RENDUCHINTALA YAGNA PRIYA
87 ROMALA SAI KRISHNA
88 SAMREEN MIZBHA
89 SANGADI UDAYA GOWRI
90 SARUYU MAHA LAKSHMI PERLA
91 SARNALA LAVANYA
92 SEELAM UDAY BHASKAR
93 SHAIK ABDUL RAHAMAN
94 SHAIK IRFAN
95 SHAIK MD FAYAZ
96 SHIVANI CHALLAGULLA
97 SIDDIBOENA ANUSHA
98 SOLE THERISA
99 SUNKARA MOUNIKA
100 SUNNAPU BHAVANA
101 SYED AFRIN BANO
102 TABASSUM SULTHANA
103 TADIKONDA SAI SRAVANTHI
104 TARAKATURI SAI MANIKANTA SRINIVAS
105 THOTA PRATHYUSHA
106 UPPALAPATI MOUNIKA
107 V S S N PRANEETHA POTTI
108 VADLAMUDI AVINASH
109 VADLAMUDI GOPI CHAND
110 VANAMA HARSHITHA
111 VARRE SIRISHA
112 VEERADIMMA HARI PRIYA
113 VEERAVARAPU NAGA SRI DURGA
114 VELAGA LOHITHA
115 VEMULA BHARGAVI
116 VINUKONDA RENUKA
117 VISHNUMOLAKALA POOJITHA SARADA BHAVANI
118 VUNNAM SOWMYA
119 YALAMARTHI NEERAJ SAI
120 YERRADLA MADHURI
121 JAHNAVI ARISE
122 PARUCHURI MANASWINI
123 RAYINEEDU NAVYA CHOWDARY
124 ANUMOLU VENKATA MAHESH
125 BALA JAYANTH KUMAR
126 CHIDEPUDI KUMARA VENKATESWARA RAO
127 MADDIPATLA ASHA
128 DUKKA VANAJA
129 KOPPISETTY GOVIND
130 SEELAM UJVALASAI
131 VENNA PUJITHA
132 MALIREDDY MYTHILY
133 MEKALA SIVA RAMA KRISHNA
134 SAMPENGA SANDEEP BABU