Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SKN Sinhgad College of Engineering, Korti-Pandharpur, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
97
Organiser
PRAKASH RAMESH GADEKAR
# First Name Last Name
1 ONKARESHWAR HANMANT ADHVALKAR
2 SUYOG SOMNATH TONGALE
3 ANKIT DINESH PATHAK
4 OMKAR RAJENDRA PARDESHI
5 AVINASH BHARAT MASKE
6 ANNASAHEB DHANAJI LONDHE
7 AKSHAYKUMAR KARAMCHAND MANE
8 SAMADHAN KISAN MALI
9 PRITHVIRAJ SAJIKRAO PATIL
10 AVINASH VIJAY SHINDE
11 AKSHAY PRAKASH BONGANE
12 YOGESH PANDIT JANKAR
13 RAHUL BAPU CHAVAN
14 AMAR RAJENDRA KHANDARE
15 RUTURAJ DADASAHEB AWATADE
16 ABHISHEK DNYANESHWAR GHOTAGE
17 RUTWIK RAJNARENDRA BADAVE
18 ANIRUDDHA NANDKUMAR JOSHI
19 SHREEVARAD BHARAT CHAVAN
20 PRATIK VIJAY CHANGAN
21 PASHUPATI RAJENDRA BANSODE
22 AKSHAY GORAKH MALLAV
23 DAYAVAN SHIVAJI BHOSALE
24 SUYASH NILKANTH GUJARE
25 SHUBHAM JOSHI
26 RUSHIKESH RAJENDRA WADKAR
27 TEJAS KULKARNI
28 YUSUF KHUDBUDDIN KORABU
29 SHARAD ANAND TONE
30 KIRAN SUKHADEV MALI
31 VISHAL RAMCHAMDRA MASAL
32 SAGAR DHONDIBA WAGHMODE
33 RUSHIKESH RAMCHANDRA LONDHE
34 SAHIL BANDU NADAF
35 NAMDEV DNYANESHWAR BAGAL
36 DIGAMBAR LAHU BHOSALE
37 AKASH RAMCHANDRA SHENDE
38 ROHIT VITTHAL CHAVAN
39 VINAYK EKNATH DONGARE
40 YOGESH BALASO SURVASE
41 KAILAS BANSODE
42 SHREYASH SUNIL KULKARNI
43 HARSHAWARDHAN BABAR
44 CHAITANYA GOVIND MANGRULE
45 DIGVIJAY RAMKRUSHNA DHAYGUDE
46 SANDIP CHANDRAKANT BARALE
47 YOGESH SOMLING JUNDALE
48 SHIVPRASAD HANUMANT JAGTAP
49 UDAY VISHNU JADHAV
50 OMKAR BALASAHEB SHINDE
51 AKASH MARUTI HARALE
52 VISHNU BHAGAVAT KOKATE
53 JATIN JITENDRA KATAP
54 OMKAR RAGHUNANDAN KESKAR
55 MOIN SHAKIL TAMBOLI
56 SHASHIKANT TANAJI GIRI
57 AKSHAY SANJAY KARANADE
58 RITHESH MAHADEV PAWAR
59 SUHAS BABAN JAWALE
60 ANIL DADASO GHODAKE
61 SADDAM ZIMUKHAN PATHAN MULANI
62 KUNAL LAXMAN PHULE
63 DATTATRAY VILAS ANPAT
64 RUTURAJ DADASAHEB AWATADE
65 AVINASH DATTATRAY BANSODE
66 ROHAN SAMPAT DESHMUKH
67 VIJAY KAILAS DHOBALE
68 SANKET ARJUN GAIKWAD
69 VAIBHAV SUSHEN GAIKWAD
70 PRANIT HANUMANT GODASE
71 SACHIN JADHAV
72 TEJAS JAYKAR
73 MANISHA DATTATRAY KHILARE
74 AJINKYA SURESH KOLAWALE
75 AMOL SATYAVAN KORAKE
76 SHUBHAM DNYANESHWAR KUMBHAR
77 SAMADHAN KISAN MALI
78 PUNAM NIVRUTTI MANE
79 ATHARV RAM MANE
80 SAJID ABBAS MUJAWAR
81 SURAJ SANJAY PATIL
82 ABHISHEK NAGNATH PAWAR
83 PRATIK POPAT PAWAR
84 BHAKTI MARUTI PISE
85 AMIN AYUB SHAIKH
86 GAURI VIJAYKUMAR SHELAKE
87 SAURABH PANDURANG SHINDE
88 RUSHIKEAH PRAKASH SHINDE
89 ONKAR KISHOR SHIRKE
90 SURYAKANT BAPURAO SONTAKKE
91 ROHIT BAPU SURWASE
92 DHIRAJ DHANANJAY TAPKIRE
93 RUSHIKESH VILAS YADAV
94 SANDIP ASHOK ADALINGE
95 SAURABH BANDU KADAM
96 CHAITANYA ATUL MENKUDALE
97 RUSHIKESH SATISH KULKARNI