Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
113
Organiser
sandeep kotte
# First Name Last Name
1 AKURI JAHNAVI
2 ALAVALA SIVARAM
3 ANUMUKONDA ROSHINI
4 ARELLA SAINARMADA
5 ARIGE DIVYA
6 AVVARI HEMA BINDU
7 BODE SIRI KRISHNA
8 BOGULA SIMHADRI
9 BOPPUDI SRAVANI
10 BORRA TIRUMALA RATNA ADITHYA
11 BUDIGI LIKITHA
12 BUSI JAGADESH
13 CHALLAPALLI YESU NARAYANA
14 VIJAY KUMAR
15 CHIGURUPATI VYSHNAVI
16 CHINTALA MONISH SAI
17 CHINTAPALLI ABHIGNA
18 CHINTHALA RESHMA
19 CHUNDRU SOWMYA LALITHA
20 DAMERLA LAVANYA
21 DEERGHASI DEEPIKA
22 DEVINENI POOJA SRI
23 EDPUGANTI JASMINE
24 GADE BRAHMA REDDY
25 GANTA BHANU SEKHAR
26 GINNELA JASWANTH PRASAD
27 GOGINENI RAJA SEKHAR
28 GOGINENI RAMYA
29 GORTHI NIHARIKA
30 GUDIKANDULA KUNDANA PRIYA
31 HIMAJA GUDIWADA
32 GULLAPALLI SAI RAJA
33 JILLELA SWAJITH
34 AYESHA ARJUMAND
35 KALAPALA RAMYA DEEPTHI
36 KANCHARAGUNTA RAJYA GURU SAI SRI
37 KANCHERLA HESHMA
38 KARUTURI MOHINI SWETHA
39 NARRA GAYATHRI
40 KATTA DEVIKA
41 KODALI PRAVALLIKA
42 KODATI SONIKA
43 KOLAVENNU HANISHA SAI
44 KOLLI NAGA NIKHIL VENKATESH
45 KOLLIPARA BHARGAV
46 KOMATI KRISHNA TULASI
47 KONAKALLA AAKANKSHA
48 KOSARAJU SUDHESHNA
49 KUNAPAREDDY CHAITANYA SAI
50 LANKE ISWARYA
51 MADAMALA ANUSHA
52 MADDALI SPANDANA
53 MAGANTI ESWAR KRISHNA
54 MAHAMMED REHANA
55 MARADANI SAI SUDHA
56 MARAM YASASWINI SRI
57 MAREEDU DEVI DURGA BHAVANI
58 MATURI VENKATESWARLU
59 MEDARAMETLA PAVAN KRISHNA
60 MOHAMMAD AYESHA BEGUM
61 MOHAMMAD INAMULLAH
62 MOHAMMED FIRDOSE
63 MORLA GOWTHAMI
64 MOVVA BHARGAV
65 MOVVA SRI VYSHNAVI
66 NADELLA SAI SIRI
67 NUKALA HEMA GIRIJA
68 NUTHALAPATI VIJAYALAKSHMI
69 PANCHAKARLA GREESHMA LAKSHMI
70 PANDALA PRAMEELA
71 PARA SUMANTH
72 PASUPULETI SWATHI
73 PATAPATI SHIRDI RAVI KUMAR
74 PEETHA SAI PUJITHA
75 PONNURU LAKSHMI SRI SAI SANTOSHI ROSHINI
76 POTLURI RISHI KRISHNA
77 PULAVARTHI SRI HARSHINI
78 PUTCHAKAYALA LAKSHMI CHANDANA
79 PUTLA MARY NAMRATHA
80 RACHALA PRATYUSHA
81 RAJULAPATI BHAVANI
82 RAVI RUKVITHA
83 RAYALA ANEESH
84 SAI TEJA PUTTAGUNTA
85 SEKHARAPALLI RAMA KRISHNA
86 SHAIK JILANI BEGUM
87 SHAIK NAZNEEN
88 SIDDABATTULA ADARSH
89 SIRIGIRI VENKATA NARENDRA REDDY
90 TORLIKONDA SANDEEP KUMAR
91 TUMMALAPALLI ANAND
92 UPPALAPATI BHARGAV
93 UPPALURI LAKSHMI BHAVANI
94 VADLAMUDI SAI JAHNAVI
95 VALLURU RANI SAMYUKTHA
96 VAMPUGANI DEEPIKA
97 VANAPALA YAMUNA SAI
98 VANGAPANDU VIJAY KUMAR
99 VELAGAPALLI BHARGAVI
100 VELISELA THARUN KUMAR
101 VEMULAPALLI SAI PRADEEP
102 VEMULAPALLI TEJASWI
103 YARLAGADDA CHAKRADHAR
104 YARLAGADDA JAHNAVI
105 YARLAGADDA JYOTHSNA PRIYA
106 YARLAGADDA SIVA RESHMA
107 YELETI VYSHNAVI
108 LANKAPALLI SHALINI PRIYA
109 VEMULAPALLI SAI LIKHITHA
110 SAROJA KOGANTI
111 ADITYA BORRA
112 AVVULA PRASHANTH
113 ANILASRI NEMALIPURI