Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya College of Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
98
Organiser
VEERRAJU TALATAM
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKE VINAYKUMARRAJA
2 ABBURI VENKATA SAI
3 AKULA SIVA VEERA VENKATA SATYANARAYANA
4 ALLAPARTHI SHUBHAKAR
5 ARUBARIKI SRUJANA
6 AYUSH OSWAL
7 BAHADURSHA POSU LAKSHMI SAROJA LASYA
8 BALIVADA GANESH BHARGAV
9 BATCHU SAI MANASA
10 BITRA NOOKARAJU
11 BOGADI BALAJI
12 BUDDIGA RAJESH
13 CHALLAGOLLA SAI SANDEEP
14 CHENNAMSETTI VENKATA SWAMY NAIDU
15 CHIKKALA VENKATA KATUMA SWAMY
16 CHILAKAMARTHI V CHIRANJEEVI SRI SAHITHI
17 CHINTHA JYOTHI SATHISH
18 CHODISETTI MAHA LAKSHMI
19 DAMODARA VENKATA SAI
20 DHULIPUDI SOWMYA SREE
21 DUPPALAPUDI UDAY KIRAN
22 GADDE SATYA PRAKASH
23 GARAPATI SRIVARSHINI
24 GIDUTURI BALA NAGESWRAO
25 GOLI PRASANTHI
26 GOLUGURI DEVI
27 GUMMAPU GAGAN KUMAR
28 ORUGANTI MALLIKA
29 KANDUKURI SUDHEERA
30 KANITHI GOWRI DEVI
31 KORUVADA SUREKHA
32 KOSIREDDI NARAYANA MURTHY
33 KOTHAPALLI SATYA SAI SUBHASH
34 MAJJI TEVITT SAI
35 MUMMIDI DIVYA BHANU
36 NAGIREDDY LEELA PRASAD
37 NURUKURTHI PURNA SUNITHA
38 PENJERLA NAGAMANI SOWBHAGYA LAKSHMI SRAVYA
39 PEPAKAYALA GYANA SAI JAGADEESH
40 POLISETTY RAJENDRA
41 PUPPALA S V KRISHNA SHANMUKH
42 RANDHI DURGA PRANATHI
43 REDDYBOYINA KAVITHA SRI
44 SANGISETTI SAI BHARGAVI
45 SAKHILETI SAI NIKHILA
46 SATTIRAJU MADHAVI
47 SOMADULA GEETHANJALI
48 SWARNA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAO
49 TADI VIKAS REDDY
50 TELLAM SRIJA
51 THOTAKURA HEMA MANI VARSITHA
52 TUPAKULA LAVANYA
53 YARRA VIJAYARAJU
54 ADABALA KANAKA SESHA AMRUTHA
55 AKKABATHULA SATYA VIJAYA PRAKASH KUMAR
56 ANUSURI SATYA LEELA KUMAR BABU
57 BALUSU HARI RAMARAO
58 BATTINI DHEERAJ
59 CHILUKURI ALEKYA
60 CHITIKENA VENKATA SRIRAM
61 CHOPPERLA MAHA LAKSHMI
62 CHUNCHU VASU
63 DHARMIREDDY RAVICHANDRA
64 DRAKSHARAPU SRAVANI
65 DWARAPUREDDI NANDINI
66 GUTTULA VENKATA SRI SAI PAVAN KIRAN
67 ILLA ANUSHA
68 INTI SHINY
69 KAKARAPALLI JAGADEESH CHANDRA
70 KILARI LAVANYA
71 KODURI PAVAN KALYAN
72 KODURU JAGADESH
73 KOOTHA BHANU VINAY MANOHAR REDDY
74 KOPPISETTI SRINU
75 KOVVURI MANIKANTA SATYA SUBBA REDDY
76 LOUDU SRINU
77 MANGINA UMA VEERA VENKATA PRASAD
78 MOGALI ARUNA
79 MOYILLA RAHUL
80 NAGULAPATI HARINI
81 PAPPU VENKATA LAKSHMI SAI PRANATHI
82 PATANA SRINIVAS
83 PERABATHULA BHAVANA SAI
84 SADE NAVALATHA
85 SATTI TALUPULA NAGAVENKATA KRISHNA REDDY
86 TETCHI YAVO AROLE CONSTANTIN
87 THOTA VENKAT
88 VALLEPU VEERA PRASAD
89 VANGALA LIKHITHA
90 VATTIKUTI BHASKAR
91 BADE VINAYKUMARREDDY
92 ANKANA THANUSH JOYSHEE
93 KARRI VEERA SATYA MADHAVEE LATHA
94 KOLAPARTHI SAI MEENAKSHI
95 NAMA RAMA SAI KIRAN
96 PALAPARTHI NOOKARAJU
97 VASAMSETTY NAGA VIJAY KALYAN
98 GORRELA VINAYA SANDHYA