Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vidya Jyothi Institute Of Technology, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
214
Organiser
Dr. K. Ramesh Babu
# First Name Last Name
1 AAVULA ARCHANA
2 AKULA DHARANI YADAV
3 AERROLLA MOUNIKA
4 AKKELADEV HARI SHANKAR
5 AKSHAT AGRAWAL
6 ANKAM AKANKSHA
7 ASHWITHA BANDARU
8 ASKANI SAI CHANDANA
9 BABINOLLA RAMU
10 BANDARU LAKSHMI DURGA
11 BIROJ CHARAN
12 CHILKA VIVEK
13 DASARI PAVAN KUMAR
14 DEVARAKONDA PRAHARSHA
15 DHEERAJ GONGLE
16 GEDDAM AASHRITHA
17 GINNA SRILEKHA
18 GONGALLA VINAY KUMAR
19 KARANAM ASHRITHA
20 KUPPALA HARITHA RATHNAM
21 KALA PRATHAM JAIN
22 KALVA HARI HARAN
23 KODUMURU ALEKHYA
24 MADDI RUSHI VARDAN REDDY
25 MOTHALA SAINATH
26 MAHAVEER GILDA
27 MALLURI GOWTHAM
28 MANDA RATNAKAR
29 MANGALI DILEEP KUMAR
30 MARAM HARSHITHA
31 MAVOORI SATHVIK
32 MEDURY BHANU LALITH AAKASH
33 MEREDDY SAMHITHA
34 MODALA AJAY SAGAR
35 MOHAMMED MOINUDDIN SAUD
36 MOMULA KARTHIK REDDY
37 NALABOLU THARUN REDDY
38 PABBA SAHITHI
39 PALLA YASHASVI
40 PASHAM RITHIK REDDY
41 PEDDISHETTI RUSHIKA
42 PENJARLA RAVITEJA
43 PILLI PAVAN KALYAN
44 PINJARI MALIK BASHA
45 POTLAPALLI ANUSHA
46 RAJULADEVI PAVAN SRIVATSA
47 RATHNA NAVYA
48 ROSHAN KAPUGANTI
49 SHAIK MOHAMMAD AZMAT
50 SOLLETI LAXMI SRINIJA
51 SULEGAMA SAI BHAVANA
52 SUNKE KISHORE KUMAR
53 SUPRIYA REDDY ATTAPURAM
54 UPPARI RAMA KRISHNA
55 VATTIJONNALA VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY
56 VEMU MOHANA RITHVIK
57 HARSHVARDHAN ARRA
58 ASSIGALLA SRINATH
59 SHREYA AYIREDDY
60 NIKHITHA BIJJALA
61 BHANU PRAKASH CEELA
62 CHALLA SAI ARUNA
63 DEPALA RAJESWARI
64 HANISHAA SAI DONAVALLI
65 MALATHI DONTHULA
66 GANDHAM SAI SHUBHANKH
67 SRAVANTHI GANDHAM
68 SRI AKSHARA REDDY GAYAM
69 PAVAN KALYAN GUDA
70 VIJAY GULLA
71 JADAPALLI SAI SRINIVAS
72 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY KALLA
73 VAMSHI KRISHNA KAISHETTY
74 PRASHANTH REDDY KANDHADA
75 SHALINI KODAKANCHI
76 ANOOP REDDY
77 SRAVANI KOPPOLU
78 HONEY KAREM
79 SAHITHI MADISHETTI
80 MALLURI SRIKANTH
81 MARTHALA SHIVA RAM REDDY
82 SUSHANTH MOGILI
83 MOHAMMED AVEZ SIDDIQE
84 MOHAMMED YASEEN ARSALAAN
85 SAI NIKHIL MUSTHYALA
86 SAI SHREYA NOULE
87 SAKETHYADAV NAKKA
88 MANIKANTA NYNALA
89 MEGHANA PUTTIGA
90 SHARON PALAPARTHI
91 SANJAY KUMAR PALLEBOINA
92 VAMSI PARITALA
93 PRANAV PISIPATI
94 RITHIK PORANDLA
95 SHANTHI SRUJAN PRATTI
96 PRIYANKA TIWARI
97 MANIVARDHAN REDDY PULAGURLA
98 THARUN RUDRARAJU
99 SHASHAANK SAKILAALA
100 SAPAN RAJ MATHUR
101 SHAIK SADIA
102 THUMMA BALA SVINESH REDDY
103 TUTIKA NAGA SAI SIVANI
104 BHUVANESHWARI VALAPATLA
105 VARADA TAPAN SUMANTH
106 SAI SITA MANOJNA YAKKALADEVARA
107 SIMRITHA AKULA
108 AKHILA ALETI
109 SRUTHI ANGALA
110 RAJANNA BALAGARI
111 PREETHI BAKKA
112 DINESH BALLA
113 SAVITHRI BANOTH
114 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY BHIMAMGARI
115 CHAITANYA BHOGADI
116 THARUN VENKATA SAI KRISHNA BOBBILI
117 KARTHIK CHAKALI
118 VINEETH REDDY CHAPALA
119 AVYAYA CHENNA
120 DINESH MURALI
121 SAI YUVA TEJA GORTHI
122 HARSHIT MANDADI
123 HRITHIKA PANGULURI
124 SHIVA SAI CHARAN JANGA
125 VENKATESHWARA RAO JAYASURYA
126 ABHILASH KUNDELLA
127 DHANUSH KONDAPARTHI
128 POOJA KAMALAPUR
129 KISHORE KADAVATH
130 VARSHA KADIGARI
131 SAI KRISHNA KAKARLA
132 KOTESHWAR RAO KANAPARTHY
133 RAKESH KANUGADDA
134 RADHIKA KARKANGARI
135 AKHILA KENGURI
136 AKHIL KONDURU
137 NISHIT REDDY LINGALA
138 NIKHIL KUMAR MALLA
139 PRAMEELA BAI MALOTH
140 RUCHITHA MANNEGUDAM
141 CHARWAK MANTHAPURAM
142 MOHAMMED ABDUL ARBAZ
143 DINESH REDDY MOKU
144 SANDHYA NADIKUDA
145 DHEERAJ REDDY PANDHAM
146 MEENAKSHI SUPRIYA PADALA
147 SAI DUTT PALAVAJALA
148 NIKHIL PAREPALLY
149 SAINATH PARIKIPANDLA
150 TARUN SAI SASI KUMAR PEELA
151 MANJU REDDY PUCHALA
152 RICHAL PANDEY
153 VARSHA SAGIRAJU
154 VAMSHIDHAR REDDY SAGIRAJU
155 SAUMYA GUPTA
156 SHRAVYA REDDY NARA
157 SYED MUBASHEER AHMED
158 CHANDU THOTA
159 VARUN KUMAR THUMMA
160 VIJAY VARMA VEGESNA
161 NIKITHA NAIDU YERRAKONDA
162 VAISHNAVI YASKI
163 MANIKANTA SIRUMALLA
164 PAVAN KALYAN A
165 AKSHARA MADHUSUDHANAN
166 VIDYA SAGAR ARPULA
167 ABHILASH BONAGIRI
168 JAHNAVI CHARAKANI
169 GOWTHAMI CHIKATPALLI
170 RAKESH CHINTANIPPU
171 SAI DINESH REDDY GANJI
172 RUCHITHA GOLI
173 SRI SATYA KIRAN KAKILETI
174 BHARATH KAMALAPUR
175 SHIRISHA KOLLE
176 SUDHEER KONDRA
177 BHARGAVI KUNCHAM
178 RUSHITHA DEEPTHI KUNDUR
179 SREE KURAPATI
180 TRIVENI SRI PRAVALLIKA MAREPALLI
181 DILEEP MARKAPUDI
182 MANASA MEELA
183 SATISH MODALA
184 SNEHA MOGULLAPALLY
185 ROHITH REDDY MOKU
186 ANKITH REDDY MORA
187 JYOTHI PRAKASH NAIDU MYLA
188 SREELEKHYA NAIDU
189 HARIVARDHAN REDDY NAREGUDAM
190 SHASHANK PABBU
191 ENOSH PALALPARTHI
192 MANOGNA REDDY PAMMI
193 SURAJ PASHAM
194 PIYUSH PETHKAR
195 MAYOOR POGIRI
196 MANASA REDDY PULLAGURLA
197 RAJESH PARWEDA
198 DHANALAKSHMI RAMAVATH
199 RASHMEET KAUR
200 YASHWANTH RAVULA
201 VAISHNAVI SOMISHETTY
202 SAI AKSHAYA SIDDI
203 CHETAN REDDY SAMMADI
204 ROHITH RAJ SANGARTHI
205 CHANDRASHEKAR SHERI
206 SHRIYYANSH SRIVASTHAV
207 SITARAM PRASAD MARTHA
208 ANGELINA TELLIDEVARA
209 AISHWARYA UPPARI
210 SANJANA VANGAPALLY
211 KALYAN NAIK VANKUDOTHU
212 SAI AKSHITH VEMULA
213 ABHIGNAN YANGANGARI
214 SURYA AKSHIT CHAMAKURI