Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
121
Organiser
AMBIKA KROVVIDI S B
# First Name Last Name
1 "KUMARI JAGRITI
2 " SRI LAKSHMI PRASANNA DWARAMPUDI
3 " NAGA DURGA ALEKYA BALLA
4 " GOWRI SINDU MADHAVI BUSIM
5 " SREE VISALAKSHI JANA
6 "APURV SHARAN
7 "VENKATA LAHARI BALANTRAPU
8 "DURGA AISHWARYA BATCHU
9 "NAGABABU BONABOINA
10 "SAHRUDAYA BOSUKONDA
11 "BRAMARANJALI BUDDIGA
12 "SRINIVAS CHINTA
13 "SUNEEL CHINTALURI
14 "HAARIKA CHODISETTI
15 " KARUNA DAKE
16 "DEBOLINA PAUL
17 "SAI LAKSHMI MANASA KOLLURI
18 " VENKATA RAMA MADHUSUDHAN GUNTUKA
19 " GIRISH BABU GUTHULA
20 "SAI CHANDANA GUTTULA
21 " VENKATASRINU JAKKA
22 "JEET GHOSH
23 " SRI RAM KUMAR KAKINADA
24 "RAHUL VENKATA BABA KALIDINDI
25 "PADMA VYSHNAVI KALLAKURI
26 " KAVYA KANDIBOTLA
27 "TARAKA SUSHMA KARAGANI
28 "BHAVANI SHANKAR KARRI
29 "JYOTHI SWAROOP KARRI
30 "KAVITHA PEDAKAPU
31 "VENKATA SARVA KALI PRASAD KOPPIRALA
32 " NAGA SIRISHA KOTA
33 "SWARNAMBIKA KUMPATLA
34 " JAGADEESH MALLESWARAPU
35 " SAI SATYA SRI MEGHANA MALNEEDI
36 "PRATIMA DAS
37 " MAMATHA MOTUKA
38 "SAIKUMAR MUTYALA
39 "NAVIN KUMAR SINGH
40 " SATYA SRI SAI PRAVALLIKA NIMMAGADDA
41 " SIVA SAI PRASANTHI PAKKI
42 "GEETHIKA CHOWDARY PENUMARTHI
43 "VEERA RAGHURAM PILLI
44 "SULAKSHANA PONNURU
45 "MALLIKARJUN ROHAN CHIKMAGLUR
46 "DURGA PRASAD RONGALA
47 "SURYA PRAKASH RYALI
48 "SAMPURNA BHOWMICK
49 " SURYA SATYA SABBELLA
50 "DHATRI TALLURI
51 " KARTHIK KUMAR TELAGAMSETTI
52 "KRISHNA PRIYA VARDHANAPU
53 " KRUPAL VASA
54 "SAI RAGHAVA SREEHARSHA VEDALA
55 "ASHISH KUMAR
56 " RACHANA PACHIGOLLA
57 "SHIV SHANKAR HALDER
58 "VATHSALYA KATAKAM
59 "NINEESHA BHAVANI ADIREDDY
60 " SIDDIPRASAD AKEY
61 "AKSHAT KUMAR JAIN
62 "SRIKANYA ALLA
63 "ANUPAM MAITY
64 "VEERA VENKATA GOWTHAM SANDILYA BHAMIDIPATI
65 "ALEKYADEVI BOLLA
66 "SIVARAJ KUMAR BOLLU
67 "RAVI CHAITANYA SAMMANGI
68 "VAISHNAVI CHILUKURI
69 "RAMARAO DASARI
70 "SAI MAHESWARI DASARI
71 "NAGA SANTHOSHI SAI NANDAN GANDHAM
72 " HARIKA VENKATA RAMANI GANJI
73 "PADMAVATHI PRIYANKA GANNAVARAPU C L
74 "RAJASEKHAR GOLI
75 " TEJ ROY GUMMADI
76 " SINDHU GUNNAM
77 "SUNANDA KANAMATHAREDDY
78 "SIVA SRI PRIYA KANCHUMARTHY
79 " SINDHUSHA KOKA
80 " LAKSHMI NARAYANA CHOWDARY KONDAPALLI
81 " MEHER SUPREETH KORUKONDA
82 "PAVAN KISHORE VEMULAPUDI
83 "JAHNAVI LANKA BABY
84 "SIVANAGARAJU MADDASANI
85 "PRAVALLIKA MANCHINISETTI
86 " SIRISHA MATTAPARTHI
87 "SAI SUSMITHA MAVURI
88 " DIVYA SRI MEDAPATI
89 " SRI LAKSHMI MEESALA
90 "SAI VENKAT DHANEKULA
91 "ANUSHA PANANNGIPALLI
92 "SUSHMA SATYA PASUPULETI
93 " SAI RAM PATHIGULLA
94 "SRI VISHNU PRAMOD PEDDINTI
95 " RANI NIDHI
96 "BOBBY PODI
97 "RAJASEKHAR REDDY POTHAMSETTI
98 " RAJKUMAR PURIMITLA
99 "VEERA VENKATA SATYA SANHI SALADI
100 "SARAF LOKESH JAIN
101 " ANUSAI REDDY SAVADA
102 "SHUBHAM KUMAR GUPTA
103 " MOUNIKA SIMHA
104 " KISHORE SIMHADRI
105 " KABIRAJ SOHAM
106 "SAI ANIRUDH VELLANKI
107 "KRISHN KUMAR MISHRA
108 "MUKESH KUMAR
109 "VASAVI GARAPATI
110 " ASHRAF MAKHDUM
111 "RAMPRATHAP GUNDRAJU
112 "SATISH DURGA SHANKAR KANAKALA
113 "ROMANUS ANIRBAN BECK
114 " VEERA VENKATA SATYA SAI UMA YANDAMURI
115 " SANDHYA BASWA
116 "DEVI RAMA SUDHA PATI
117 "YAMINI MANI DEEPIKA YARRA
118 "BHAVANI KIRAN REDDY SATTI
119 "MADHAVI SATYA VASAMSETTI
120 "SATYA DEVI KALTURI
121 "YASH BAFNA