Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
MET Bhujbal Knowledge City, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 2, 2019
Participants Count
115
Organiser
REKHA CHAUDHARI
# First Name Last Name
1 GIDWANI GIWIL
2 JOSHI SAMARTH
3 KHARALKAR KUNAL
4 GOYAL ANUBHAV
5 DHOBLE ABHISHEK
6 DEORE KETAN
7 CHITODKAR CHAITANYA
8 BHAMRE VAIBHAV
9 CHAUDHARI MAYUR
10 DHIKALE NIKITA
11 CHAUDHARI ANKITA
12 SEJAL KOTHARI
13 BORADE TANISHKA
14 BIJALPURE VAISHNAVI
15 DESHMUKH AKANKSHA
16 AHER SAKSHI
17 JADHAV PRERANA
18 DAYAL POOJA
19 KUMBHARE GAYATRI
20 DALAL CHAITALI
21 AVHAD VAISHNAVI
22 BHAMARE RUTUJA
23 DESALE RITUJA
24 BHANDARE VISHAKHA
25 BHOPALE SHITAL
26 KAMBLE SHWETA
27 DINDE PRATIKSHA
28 JAWALE MANSI
29 AUTI APOORVA
30 LIKHYA MAITRI
31 JESAWADA MOIZ
32 JAIN SHUBH
33 BANSODE VRUSHSEN
34 AHIRE VARUN
35 AHIRE LAXMAN
36 DESHMUKH HARSHWARDHAN
37 DESHMUKH MOHINI
38 DAWALKAR KALYANI
39 GAIKWAD SANIKA
40 DHEMSE RUTUJA
41 BADGUJAR DHANASHREE
42 KASAV GAYATRI
43 DHANSHREE MAHAJAN
44 SUMEET MAKHIJANI
45 AVINASH MANKAR
46 MANSI MENGNAR MANSI
47 VEDANT MULHERKAR
48 APURVA NEHETE
49 TEJASVI NIKAM
50 VRUSHABH NIKAM
51 TANVI NIRMAL
52 ABHISHEK PALVE
53 KHUSHAL PATEL
54 KRUTIK PATEL
55 HEMANT PATHAK
56 SANKET PATIL
57 RUTUJA RANE
58 KAVERI RASAL
59 MAYURI RASKAR
60 PAURNIMA SALI
61 SHITAL SALVE
62 YASH SALVE YASH AJIT
63 SWAPNIL SANDHAN
64 Saquib Akhtar Aneesur Rahman
65 CHARUDUTTA SAWANT
66 NIKITA SHINDE NIKITA RAMESHWAR
67 RUTUJA SHINDE
68 ROHIT SONAWANE
69 TEJAL SONAWANE
70 DHANASHRI SURASE
71 SAKSHI THORAT
72 SUSHIL URKUDE
73 GANESH VISPUTE
74 VARSHA WAGH
75 VAISHNAVI WALZADE
76 VISHAL WANVE
77 SWETA ZOPE SWETA DINESH
78 ASHISH SONAR
79 NIVRUTTI PAWAR
80 SONALI SINGH
81 SANTOSH PAHILAJANI
82 ARYA SONAWANE
83 ABHISHEK BHALERAO
84 LAKSHMI BHAVSAR
85 FARAZ KHAN L
86 SONALI KUMAWAT
87 SWAPNALI NIGAL
88 ANUJA SOMWANSHI
89 HITAKSHI WAYKOLE
90 PRATIKSHA GHOTEKAR
91 SANIKA GURGUDE
92 RAGHUVEER PAWAR
93 PREETI ZIRWAL
94 REKHA BODKE
95 BHAKTI DEORE
96 NIKHIL JADHAV
97 SHIVAM MORE
98 LAXMI SONAWANE
99 TEJAS THORAT
100 AHIRRAO MAHESH
101 AURADKAR SAMARTH
102 BAGADE MIHIR
103 BHALE TEJAS
104 CHAVAN APURV
105 DINDE TEJASWINI
106 GALANDE ROHIT
107 GAWALE AISHWARYA
108 GOPLANI HARSH
109 GUPTA SARVESH
110 JORE SHREYA
111 KALADGI ZAIBAN
112 KANDALE VISHAL
113 KHAIRNAR SAURAV
114 GUNJAL VARUN
115 CHANDORE PRANAV