Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College, Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 8, 2019
Participants Count
133
Organiser
KAJAL AGRWAL
# First Name Last Name
1 BHUJBAL ARATI
2 CHALWADE SHIVANI
3 GHAYAL PRATIKSHA
4 KADHRE NEHA
5 KALE. SAYALI
6 KHULE. BHAGYASHREE
7 MAYED. NEHA
8 PATIL. POONAM
9 SONWANE SHILPA
10 SUBRAWAD KOMAL
11 TAKANSAR POONAM
12 ZAMBRE KOMAL
13 BAGUL GAURAV
14 BEDARKAR PRAJWAL
15 BHOSALE YOGESH
16 BHOSALE AJINKYAA
17 BHOYAR PRATIK
18 CHAVAN SURAJ
19 CHOUDHARI GOURISHANKAR
20 DABIR OMKAR
21 DESHMUKH KRISHNA
22 DHUMAL RUSHABH
23 DIVATE SATYAJIT
24 DOIFODE DEEPAK
25 GAIKWAD NIKHIL
26 GHODKE RANJEET
27 GHODMODE DIGAMBER
28 HAJGUDE NIKHIL
29 INGLE ABHAY
30 JATODE SAGAR
31 KADAM KUNAL
32 KANDE AJAY
33 KOLKAR KRUSHNAKANT
34 KULKARNI VYANKATESH
35 KUNTURKAR RUSHABH
36 NARWADE SUGAT
37 PANDHARE KARAN
38 PARIHAR PUSHKRAJ
39 PAWAR ISHWAR
40 SHETE RUSHIKESH
41 SURYAWANSHI RUSHIKESH
42 TAWAR NACHIKET
43 WAGHMARE SWAPNIL
44 KAKDE MOHIT
45 KHAMBAYATE KARAN
46 GAWANDE ABHISHEK
47 HOLKAR POOJA
48 UZAIFULLAH MOHAMMAD
49 CHAUDHARI VIJAY
50 BUJADE GANESH
51 PATHAN ASMA
52 PATIL MANISHA
53 HANWATE AATISH
54 MAGARE SWAPNIL
55 KAKDE SACHIN
56 LOKHANDE APEKSHA
57 BADDIWAR SUSHIL
58 SHAIKH ASMA
59 KULKARNI ADITYA
60 SHAIKH MUDDASIR
61 WALDE SATISH
62 SAROWAR PRATIK
63 BANSODE SHWETA
64 BARGAL AISHWARYA
65 BHOLE RASHMI
66 DAUD SNEHA
67 DESHPANDE VEERA
68 JADHAV ASHWINI
69 JADHAV VAISHNVI
70 KADI ABHILASHA
71 KOKATE NEHA
72 MORE RUCHITA
73 RAKH SHUBHANGI
74 SABNIS AVANTI
75 SHEJUL SAYALI
76 SHINDE RUTUJA
77 TAUR DIVYA
78 WAKALKAR KOMAL
79 ALI ASGER ALI ASGER
80 BIRADAR ASHISH
81 BORSE JAYESH
82 CHANDANSHIV UMESH
83 DARAKH SWARAJ
84 DHAKANE AKASH
85 DHANVE PRASAD
86 JAGTAP HARSHAL
87 JAMWADIKAR NIRANJAN
88 JARI SHASHANK
89 JAYBHAYE SACHIN
90 JINTURKAR ABHILASH
91 JOSHI ANANT
92 KAKDE ASHUTOSH
93 KANADE TEJAS
94 KAWADE ONKAR
95 KAWALE DEEPAK
96 KAWARKHE AJINKYA
97 KHADE PRASHANT
98 KULKARNI ATHARVA
99 LOHKARE DHANRAJ
100 LOKHANDE PRATAP
101 MOHD ARSALAN
102 NAGRE RUSHIKESH
103 NAYAK ADITYA
104 PADALE NILESH
105 Sarang Patil
106 PATIL SHASHWAT
107 PHULARI NIKHIL
108 PRADHAN RITESH
109 RAIBAN RUTWIK
110 RAMPURE ANIKET
111 MOHD SADIQ
112 SHAIKH KHIZAR
113 SHINDE SUYASH
114 SHRIVASTAV MAHESH
115 SONAWANE ABHISHEK
116 SURYAWANSHI AJINKYA
117 TONGIRE KALPESH
118 SARDAR SNEHAL
119 SIDDIQUI TEHREEM
120 BAHETI YASH
121 PARSEWAR PRASAD
122 SHINDE GANESH
123 SONAWANE GAURAV
124 WAKDE SUMIT
125 WADHWANI SUMIT
126 MADASWAR ANUJA
127 NAIK ADITI
128 PADGHAN PANKAJ
129 CHAWLA ADITYA
130 KOYATE SHUBHADA
131 KAPATE GOPINATH
132 SHAIKH SAMRIN
133 ANSARI MD ASIM