Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dr. B. C. Roy Engineering College, Durgapur, Bengal
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Aug. 10, 2019
Participants Count
134
Organiser
TRIBENI PRASAD BANERJEE
# First Name Last Name
1 VIKASH KUMAR
2 VEEKRANT KUMAR
3 UTTAM KUMAR BARNWAL
4 TRIPTI RASTOGI
5 TRIPTI KUMARI
6 TANMAY SARKAR
7 SWETA KUMARI
8 SUSMITA MAZUMDER
9 SUMIT KUMAR
10 SUMAN CHATTERJEE
11 SULEKHA DAS
12 SUJATA KUMARI
13 SUDIP VERMA
14 SUBHADIP DAS
15 SUBHADIP CHATTERJEE
16 SOUVIK GANGULI
17 SOUMYAJIT RAJA
18 SOUMITA ROY
19 SONALI PRIYA
20 SOMASHREE CHAKRABORTY
21 SHYAM NANDAN KISHOR
22 SHIRSHAK CHATTERJEE
23 SHAYAK KUMAR MITRA
24 SHASHANK SAURABH
25 SHARIQUE HASSAN
26 SHAGUFTA TABASSUM
27 SATABDI GUPTA
28 SARADA TEWARY
29 SALONI THAKUR
30 SAKET KUMAR
31 ROMAL KUMAR
32 ROHIT KUMAR MANDAL
33 ROHIT KUMAR BHUNIA
34 ROHIT CHOUHAN
35 RITWIK MUKHERJEE
36 RITUPARNO MUKHERJEE
37 RITUPARNA CHATTERJEE
38 RITESH KUMAR
39 RISHI SENGUPTA
40 RIMA HAZRA
41 RAVI KUMAR
42 RAJ KUMAR OJHA
43 RAHUL KUMAR
44 PRIYANKA SARKAR
45 PRASENJIT KUILA
46 PRAKASH MANDAL
47 PRABIPRIYA SAMANTA
48 PINAKSHMI GHOSH
49 PAYEL MITRA
50 PALLAVI CHOWDHURY
51 OM PRAKASH GUPTA
52 OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY
53 NUPUR BISHNU
54 NITESH KUMAR
55 MOUNISHA SEN
56 MEGHNA SHAW
57 MD DILKASH HASHMI
58 MD AAQUIB UMAR KHAN
59 MANORANJAN SOREN
60 MANJIT SHARMA
61 KUNDAN KUMAR
62 KUMARI MUSKAN
63 KUMAR ASHISH PRATAP SINGH
64 KUMAR AMAN
65 KEYA PAL
66 KASHI NATH SINGH
67 GUNJAN KUMAR
68 DEBJYOTI MUKHERJEE
69 DARSHNA DAS
70 BIPLAB NASKAR
71 BARUN SATPATI
72 AVINASH KUMAR SINGH
73 AVIJIT CHANDA
74 AUROSHREE SINHA ROY
75 ATANU MAJI
76 ASHISH RANJAN
77 ARNAB KHAN
78 ARNAB BHATTACHARYA
79 ARITRYA CHANDRA
80 ARDHENDU PANJA
81 APURBA SAHU
82 APARNA KUMARI SINGH
83 ANUSKA BANERJEE
84 ANUSHKA VERMA
85 ANURAG KUMAR SHARMA
86 ANU SAHU
87 ANANYA GHOSH
88 AMIT KUMAR
89 AMAR BISWAS
90 AKASH CHATTERJEE
91 ABHIDIP KAR
92 SUBHAM RAJ SINGH
93 RAJANI KUMARI
94 TRISHA CHANDRA
95 TANUJ MISHRA
96 TANMOY CHANDRA
97 SUMAN KUMAR MONDAL
98 SUBHAM BISWAS
99 SRISHTI LALA
100 SHUBHAM ANAND
101 SAYANTI DUTTA
102 SAYAN PIRI
103 SAURABH KUMAR
104 SANDEEP KUMAR SAH
105 SAHILUR RAHAMAN
106 SAHIL KUMAR SINGH
107 NIRAJ KUMAR
108 MONAJ MONDAL
109 MD REHAN ANSARI
110 KUNDAN KUMAR MISHRA
111 GUDDU KUMAR
112 BHAGWAN LAL YADAV
113 ARKAJIT BISWAS
114 ANU DUTTA
115 ANKIT SINGH
116 ANIKET DUTTA
117 AMIT KUMAR NANDI
118 AJAY KUMAR
119 ABHINAV KUMAR
120 SAHELI SAR
121 SHRUTI ADHIKARY
122 SANJUKTA DAS
123 SUBHAM MISHRA
124 POULAMI DAS
125 SABYASACHI CHATTERJEE
126 SUBHRADIP MUKHOPADHYAY
127 RAVI KUMAR VERMA
128 ANKIT PAL
129 SHRADDHA THAPA
130 SWATTICK BANERJEE
131 SANJANA MUKHERJEE
132 ANU DUTTA
133 ABHINAV KUMAR
134 DIPALI .