Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
CMR Engineering College, Telangana
Foss
Arduino
Date
Sept. 14, 2019
Participants Count
229
Organiser
M. Kumara Swamy
# First Name Last Name
1 ALLANKI SHIVANI
2 ANNALADASU SURESH BABU
3 BANDA RAKESH
4 BANDARU CHARAN TEJA
5 BASAVA RAMA LAKSHMI PRASANNA
6 NARASINGOJI SAI KUMAR
7 CHAMANTHULU VARA LAKSHMI
8 CHAVA VENKATASRINADH
9 DARAPU DIVYA
10 DEVANABOINA VAMSHI
11 DUDYALA VIVEK
12 DUVVA MANIDEEP
13 GOLLA RAGHUVEER YADAV
14 GADDAMEDHI USHA RANI
15 GATTU VISHAL
16 NANGUNURI SRIHITHA
17 INDRAGANTI ARUN RAJA
18 JAYATEERTH MOHARIR
19 KOTHAPALLI POOJITHA
20 KALIDINDI RAJA SREE
21 KAMANT SRIRANG
22 KASTHURI VIVEK
23 KATARAM AAKANKSHA
24 KAUSHAL CHAND PRASAD
25 MANGALI SAI TEJA
26 MANGILIPALLY SHASHANK
27 GODHA MOUNIKA
28 NAYANI BHAVANA
29 NEELAM YUKTESH
30 PATTELA JYOSTNA SREE
31 PAPINENI PAVAN KALYAN
32 PALLAPOTHU SAI LAHARI
33 PANDRAMISH CHINMAYEE
34 PATHLAVAT AMAR SINGH
35 PENAGONDA MAHESH
36 PENDAM AKSHAY SHANKER
37 POCHAMPELLI SAI PRASAD
38 SAMA SAHITH REDDY
39 SAMUDRALA MADHAVI
40 SRIRAM BHASKAR
41 SUNGALA RUKESH
42 TORANALA SRIJA
43 TUSHAR GOEL
44 UPPALAPATI DHARANI PRIYA
45 URIMELLA SAI VARDHAN
46 VADLA MANASA
47 VYAMSANI SNEHA
48 YERROLLA REKHA
49 YELDURTHI NEHA
50 ANUMULA SUPRIYA
51 CHAMARTHI SAI PREETHAM
52 DANDU SRAVANI
53 G SHIVA TEJA
54 GARDASU APARNA
55 PENDOTA SREEJA
56 ADAVALLY AKHIL REDDY
57 ALAJANGI PAVAN RAHUL
58 ALWALA DIVYA
59 B.G TEJASHWINI
60 BHUPATHIRAJU GNANA PRASUNA
61 B NITIN BHAVESH
62 BANTUMILLI PAVANI
63 BOPPUDI MOHAN SAI ESHWAR
64 CH SRAVANI
65 CHAVA NAVYA SRI
66 GADE MOUNIKA
67 GANTA AMARENDRA BABU
68 GATLA POOJA
69 GOLLAPALLY SOWMYA
70 GOPARAJU VEDA VANDANA
71 GOSALA SHALINI LUDIA
72 GOWLIKAR PRIYANKA
73 J PRASHANTH KUMAR
74 KUMBALA VEENA REDDY
75 KALERU LAVANYA
76 KATEPALLY UDAYKIRAN
77 KOLLI SAI KUMAR
78 KOLLURI NIKHIL
79 M VENKATESAN
80 MANDA AMANI
81 MAYURESH PRAKASH SHELKE
82 MHETRE GAYATHRI
83 NALLABOTHULA AJAY
84 NEDUMUKALA VENKATA MANISH
85 PADURU OMINI REDDY
86 PALLERLA NAVYA SREE
87 PANJA RUCHITHA
88 POLAGONI AJAY KUMAR
89 POTHURAJU NAVEEN
90 RAMASAHAYAM RAM GOPAL
91 R VAISHNAVI
92 RENDLA MANISHA
93 SHAIK KHALEEQ AHMED
94 THAMBALI BHAVANI SHANKAR
95 THATIPAMULA VIDYA SHREE
96 UPPALA PRUDHVI RAJ
97 UTUKURI PAVAN KUMAR
98 VENISETTI DHEERAJ
99 ANAGONI PAVAN KALYAN
100 MOHAMMAD AASMA
101 B. SATHISH NAYAK
102 BADDAM RAMYA REDDY
103 GATTU DIVYA
104 GOGULA RAKESH
105 KOMAKULA MAMATHA
106 KORUKANTI PALLAVI
107 PALLEBOINA SACHIN TENDULKAR
108 RENDLA PUJITHA
109 THELLA VAMSHI
110 THANDALA SAI THILAK
111 VANGAPELLI RANJITH KUMAR
112 ADDALA KRISHNA CHAITANYA
113 AMEDA AVINASH
114 ANNAREDDYGARI DIVYA
115 ASILA CHANDRA SHEKAR
116 THOTA JEEVAN KUMAR
117 BHEEM REDDY SUKENDER REDDY
118 BANDI LIKHITH
119 CHAGANTIPATI CHANDANA SREE SREE
120 CHENNOJI PRANEETHA
121 CHINTHA JAGADEESH
122 DADI NIKITH REDDY
123 D SAI KIRAN
124 DUMBALA SAMATHA
125 DEVA HARSHITHA PATEL
126 KAVIPURAPU SAI PRAKASH
127 KILLAMPUDI SHIRISHA ACHARI
128 K SSV PRASAD
129 KADARI PRASHANTH
130 KURREMLA POOJA
131 LAAKIDI SACHIN
132 LALAM SANTHOSHI
133 M DEEPSHIKA
134 MUSKU KEERTHI REDDY
135 MARASI RAVI KUMAR ACHARI
136 MADHANABOINA SARASWATHI
137 MACHERLA SHRAVAN KUMAR
138 MALIGAREDDY SHRAVAN KUMAR REDDY
139 MOHAMMED NABEEL AQUIB
140 MUDINDI LEELARAMYA
141 MULA SURYA TEJA
142 MUNIGONDA MANASA
143 MUTHYALA SLAGHANA PAVANI
144 NAVGIRE RITESH
145 PATEL NARESH KUMAR REDDY
146 PADMAM SAI PRASANNA
147 PALAKONDA VARSHITHA
148 PAMBIDI MADHUKAR RAO
149 PISSAY TEJASWINI
150 RENDLA NIHARIKA
151 P SAI MANISH
152 SAKET KUMAR SINGH
153 SASHANK PRATAP
154 SOMAROTHU SHUSHMA
155 SUMAYYA KHANAM
156 TAGIRANCHA MAHENDHAR REDDY
157 TONNE VAISHNAVI
158 VODAPALLY RAJA MOULI
159 YELLAMMA GUDEM SRI VAISHNAVI
160 B NIKHIL VARMA
161 B. KRANTHI KUMAR
162 GULLAPELLY SAI
163 KOTALVAR SRIKANTH
164 MUDAM RACHANA
165 P SANJAY
166 RAMNI SRINATH
167 VANKA SAIRAM
168 ANNAM VARSHA SHREE
169 BINDIGA ANUSHA
170 MUTHYALU ANUSHA
171 BAJINKI SRI SANJAY
172 BALLANKI SURESH
173 CHILUKA AJAY
174 DIRISALA GOPI KRISHNA
175 DODDIKINDI VIVEK REDDY
176 DAMMU VARSHITHA
177 DOKKA SANDYA
178 K ESHWAR ANUJ
179 GUDIMETLA SRINIVASARAO
180 GUMPULA SAI PRIYA
181 J HARSHITHA
182 JAKKA RACHANA
183 JANNU ISHWARYA
184 JOTHULA UDAY KUMAR
185 KOLLA RAKESH NAIDU
186 KONDA KALYANA CHANDRA SAI TEJA
187 KOTTE SANDHYA TEJASWI
188 KUNDURU GOUTHAMI
189 LADIPERLA MANISH GOUD
190 MENENNI ANVITHA
191 MANDALA CHANDANA
192 VANGALA PRANEETH ACHARYA
193 Y VANDANA SRI SAI
194 MOGUDAMPALLY VINEETHA
195 NARIGA CHANDU
196 NOOKALA MAHESH KUMAR
197 OBULREDDY BHAGYASREE
198 PASAPULA SAI RAM PRASAD
199 PADIDALA ROHITH KUMAR
200 PANYALA SREEJA
201 PUSAPATI KAVYA
202 RAVURI VARUN KUMAR
203 SHADA BHAVANA
204 S SWAROOP SAI
205 TADI SATHVHIK VARDDHHAN
206 THUMULURI SIRISHA
207 YADALA VAISHNAVI DEVI
208 BANDI AKHILA
209 BALLA GAYATHRIDEVI
210 CHIDURALA KIRAN
211 ELURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
212 GOLLA MADHAVI
213 JELLA SAIRAM
214 KORASA PRIYANKA
215 KONUKATI AKHILA
216 KOKKILAGADDA CHAITANYA VARMA
217 KADAPARTHI AKHIL KUMAR
218 MARKANTI MANUSHA
219 NAKKA SRAVAN KUMAR
220 P NAVYA SRI
221 PATNAM SOUMYA
222 PUTLA CHANDU
223 RACHAPOTHULA VENKATA SATYA
224 SANGEPU ALEKHYA
225 BEGUM SALMA
226 SURNAR MOUNIKA
227 THUDUM AKHIL RAJU
228 VORUGANTI PAVANI
229 D RAMYA GRACE