Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
PACE Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
198
Organiser
suresh kasula
# First Name Last Name
1 ACHIMSETTY NAGA SAI LAKSHMI
2 ADDANKI ANUSHA
3 AMMANABROLU SASIPRIYA
4 AMMU BINDHU
5 ANDE HEMALATHA
6 BANDARU ANILA
7 BANDARU APARNA DURGA
8 BAPATHU INDIRA
9 BATTARUSETTI AKHILA
10 BELLAMKONDA ANITHA
11 BENGULURI MANISHA
12 BHIMAVARAPU AKHILA
13 BILLA VARSHA
14 CHALLA THRIVENI
15 CHEERLADINNE MOULI
16 CHERUKURI MEGHANA
17 CHITITHOTI SWETHA
18 DAGGUMATI AMRUTHA
19 DHANISETTY ALEKHYA
20 DONEMPUDI VANAJA RANI
21 EADA BAAVYA REDDY
22 GONA SREELATHA
23 GOTTIPATI RAJYALAKSHMI
24 GUDDANTI GOWTHAMI
25 GUNJI JEEVANA JYOTHI
26 GURAKA LEELA BHRAMARAMBA
27 KAKARLA SUPRAJA
28 KOPPOLU PADMA SAI TULASI
29 MEDAGAM ANURADHA
30 MEKAPOTHULA SIREESHA
31 PIGILI KAVITHA
32 RAVVA PRAVALLIKA
33 SANNAMURI VIJAYA DURGA
34 SHAIK AFREEN
35 SHAIK MADHEEYA ISMATH
36 TAMMISETTY VYSHNAVI
37 AVVARU NARENDRA
38 BADITHALA SAI KARTHIK
39 BANDARU NAGA SAI SUMANTH
40 BANDARU RAMAKRISHNA
41 BANDIKANTI AVINASH
42 BATTULA SATYANARAYANA
43 BHIMAVARAPU VENKATA SIVA
44 BOLE ARAVIND
45 BOYILLA SANTHOSH KUMAR REDDY
46 CHILUKURI GANESH
47 CHIPURUPALLE PAWAN KALYAN
48 CHUNCHU NAVEEN
49 DAGGUPATI VENKATASAI
50 DARLA HARSHITH
51 GANGIREDDY HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
52 GANTA SAI KRISHNA
53 ILLURI RAMI REDDY
54 INKOLLU AJAY KUMAR
55 MANNEPALLI MANASA
56 KAPARAPU MOHAN KALYAN
57 KARNA HARIKRISHNA
58 AVISA HARI BABU
59 KOPERLA DEEVEN KUMAR
60 THELLA AJAY PAUL
61 VALIVARTHI ANU
62 SURAM AKHILA
63 GOLI RENUKA DEVI
64 PERUGU TULASI
65 RAYIPUDI DURGA
66 MONDRU TEJASWINI
67 CHAKKA MEGHANA
68 DALA NAGA LAKSHMI SOWJANYA
69 GAJULAPALLI RUCHITHA
70 CHERUKURI RAGHAVENDRA SAI NADH BABU
71 IKKURTHI VENKATAGOPI CHANDANA
72 JAJAM PRAVALIKA
73 KAKARLA INDU
74 KAKUMANU KAVYA
75 KANDULA JALAMMA
76 KAPARAPU VARSHA
77 KAPURAM LAVANYA
78 KATTA KAVYA
79 KAVOORI PRIYANKA
80 KONDRU AMULYA
81 KONIDALA SOWMYA
82 LAKKU MADHURI
83 MALLAVARAPU BLESSIE SHAKHINA
84 MATINENI NANDINI
85 MEDABALIMI NANDHINI
86 MEDARA SUREKHA
87 MODADUGU ANJANI
88 MOLAKALAPALLI SAI CHARITHA
89 MOTE RAMYA
90 MOTHUKURI KOKILA
91 MYLA SRI LAKSHMI
92 MYLA SRICHANDANA
93 NANNAPANENI AMITHA
94 NARAHARI LALITHAMBA
95 PAPPALA SUKANYA
96 PASUPULETI SAI JAHNAVI
97 RAVILLA AKHILA
98 SIRIMALLA DHANALAKSHMI
99 SYED AFREEN
100 VESAPOGU AMULYA
101 YANNAGIRI SUPRIYA
102 PERUMALLA THANUJA
103 GARNEPUDI THARUN
104 KODURI THARUN
105 KOTU VENKATA GURU SWAMY
106 KUPPALA UDAYCHAND
107 MADAN KUMAR CHIRUMALLA
108 MADDELA BHANU SAI
109 MADDIRALA ISAAC
110 MADDUMALA ARUN KUMAR
111 MANDALA VIJAY KUMAR
112 MEKALA SAI SANTHOSH REDDY
113 MINDA SURESH
114 MODIBOYINA SAI TARUN KUMAR
115 NAKKA MEGHA SYAM
116 NAKKALA SANTHI RAJU
117 NANDANAVANAM SUBBA RAO
118 NANDI PAVAN KUMAR
119 NIDAMANURI PAVAN KUMAR
120 PASAM ANAND
121 SOMISETTI VENKATA SAI NAGESH KUMAR
122 GADHAMSETTY VEERA VENKATA SAI PHANIKUMAR
123 PIRLA HEMANTH KUMAR
124 PULAGARA MADHU BABU
125 SHAIK VAMSI KRISHNA
126 RAJARAPU VIVEK
127 SOMISETTY SOWMYA SRI
128 YANAMANDRA MANI SWATHI PRIYANKA
129 VUMMITI NAGA PRATHYUSHA
130 AKURATHI VENKATESWARI
131 NUKALA VIJAYALAKSHMI
132 KADAVAKUDURU SAI NANDINI
133 AANEM VENKATA DHANALAKSHMI
134 AKULA HEMASRI
135 GUMMA BINDU GAYATHRI
136 JASMIN SHAIK
137 MASABHAKTUNI LAKSHMI PRAVALLIKA
138 MEEDHURI KAVYA
139 NANDYALA ABHISAARIKA
140 NASIKA SRAVANI
141 NELAMALLI NANDINI
142 PAIDI MEENA
143 PANDITI CHANDRA LEKHA
144 PARVATHAREDDY SRI KAVYA
145 PATNAM JAYASRI
146 RACHAGARLA PRATHYUSHA
147 SANIKOMMU SRAVYA
148 SHAIK ARIFA
149 SHAIK FATHIMA
150 SWARNA MOUNIKA
151 SWARNA PAVITHRA
152 TALLA GOURI NAGA TEJA
153 UDARAGUDI APARNA
154 VADAPALLI LALITHYA
155 VALERU KEERTHANA PRASWANTHI
156 VANKAYALAPATI VAMSI
157 VESAPOGU AMRUTHA
158 YEDDALA ANUSHA
159 ABHISHEK CHOWDARY MARELLA
160 KOLLURI SREEVATHSAVA
161 BATTU GOPI KRISHNA
162 GADAMSETTY VENKATA SAI YESWANTH KUMAR
163 GUTHI GOPI CHAND
164 KANCHARLA VENKATA VEERENDRA CHARI
165 KODIAN SURYA
166 KOSURI MANOHAR
167 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAHAMAN
168 MOTE KUMARA SWAMI
169 RAVILLA VENKATA SRINIVAS
170 RAVIPATI KRISHNASAI
171 RAVULAPALLI VENKATA SUBBARAO
172 REVU GOPIKRISHNA
173 SANNAMURI SRI VENKATA YATISH CHANDRA
174 SHAIK MASTAN VALI
175 SHAIK RABBANI
176 PURALASETTY HARISH KUMAR
177 SIVARATHRI BRAHMAIAH
178 DAKA HEMANTH REDDY
179 TANNERU SHANMUKHA
180 TANNIRU SAI KIRAN
181 THATITHOTI AKHIL
182 THOTA MANOHAR
183 TUMMALAPALLI BHANU MAHESH
184 UPPUTURI SIVAKRISHNA
185 VUNDELA JAYALAKSHMI REDDY
186 YEDLURI CHENNAIAH
187 YEDLURI SIVA KUMAR
188 YENDLURI JAYAPAUL
189 YERUVA YASWANTH KRISHNA
190 SHAIK MANEESHA
191 YEDDU SAI RAMESH
192 BATTULA CHAITANYA KUMAR REDDY
193 MADDULURI VARUN KUMAR
194 SHAIK ARIF
195 NELLURI RAJ KUMAR
196 SHAIK MAHABOOB SUBHANI
197 MORUBOINA BALACHAND
198 MENDA VARAPRASAD