Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
100
Organiser
P S V V S Narayana
# First Name Last Name
1 VEERAMANIKANTA ATTILI
2 SAI RAM BUDDHA
3 NAVNEET CHILLARA
4 GANESH REDDY KONDREDDY
5 BHARATHKUMAR GORAKA
6 HEMANTH KUMAR GOTTAPU
7 RATNA KUMAR JONNADA
8 VEERABABU KALADI
9 PAVAN KUMAR KALLEMPUDI
10 RAMESH KANTIPUDI
11 MANIDEEP KASSE
12 NANIBABU KATTAMURI
13 CHANDRA SHEKAR KUKKALA
14 VENKATA CHIRANJEEVI MADDULA
15 SIVA BHASKARA RAO MARRI
16 GIREESH KUMAR PATNANA
17 LOVA RAJU NALAM
18 AJAY PILLA
19 SATISH KUMAR KAVADI
20 VENKATESH KUSUMANCHI
21 SIVA SAI MANIKANTA LAKKOJU
22 SREE SIVA SAI GANESH PADIMI
23 SRI VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA RAJU RAVVA
24 MADHU SISTU
25 RAVISANKAR VARASALA
26 VAMSI KRISHNA VATSAVAYI
27 SRI SAI DURGA SATYA GOPAL AKKUMAHANTHI
28 RAKESH CHOPPALA
29 GANESH CHOWDARY DANDAMUDI
30 SURESH DEVARASETTI
31 SEETHARAMBHARGAV DOSAPATI
32 ANAND KISHORE ELLA
33 AYYAPPA GOLLU
34 MEERAVINAY GUTTULA
35 ADITYA KRISHNA PRASAD KANAKADANDI
36 VENKATA SUBRAMANYAM KOLA
37 RUPASAI VEERAPAVAN KUMAR MALIPEDDI
38 MAPREM SANTHOSH MANUKONDA
39 BHARATH KRUPA NISSI MEKALA
40 BHARADWAJ MUDDU
41 VEERAVENKATA SIVASAI MANIKANTA PATTAPAGALU
42 AKHIL KUMAR PENUMARTHI
43 VENKATA GOPI NAIDU POTLURI
44 GOWTHAM RAM KISHORE SANGANI
45 PRAVEEN SIDDANTHAPU
46 DURGA PRASAD SORNAPUDI
47 NARENDRA SURLA
48 ABHIJITH SYPIREDDY
49 LAKSHMI SAI VEERA VENKATA ANIL TALABATTULA
50 RAVIKISHORE TAMMISETTY
51 VENKATESH THATAVARTHI
52 AIKUMAR UDIYANA
53 SATYA DURGA PRASAD VELPURI
54 RAJU DALAI
55 S V V D PRASADU JAKKA
56 SOLMAN RAJU KADIMI
57 RAJASANDEEP KUSUMA
58 JOSHI MERUGU
59 VEERA RAGHAVA RAO NALLAMILLI
60 VENKATA LAKSHMAN KIRAN NARALASETTY
61 RAVITEJA PEERUGANI
62 RAVI PENKE
63 VENKATESH PENKE
64 MANIKANTA PERNEEDI
65 RAJESH POTHULAMUDI
66 NAVAJEEVANA RAJU PULLA
67 KIRAN SATYA HARSHA SANGANI
68 KHADAR BASHA SHAIK
69 ABDULLA AZIZ SHEIK
70 SATYANARAYANA SIDDA
71 VENKATA RAMANA SUGASANI
72 VAMSI PHANI KUMAR TAMALAMPUDI
73 NAGA SUBRAHMANYAM UMMITI
74 SATISH KUMAR VILLA
75 PAVAN KUMAR VUNDAVILLI
76 JYOTHI SWAROOP ANNABATHULA
77 VENKATA DWARAKESH BIKKAVOLU
78 TEJA SANJEEV BOLLU
79 RAJU CHEPALA
80 RAMYA CHINTAMNIDI
81 VENKATA SANDEEP GADI
82 SUDHAKAR GAJJAVARAPU
83 KRISHNA SURYA GEDDAM
84 NIVYA GEDDAM
85 VENKATA PAVAN KANDULA
86 SAI GANESH KONETI
87 AJAY MAKALA
88 AHAYAZAHMED MOHAMMAD
89 ANIRUDH NANDYALA
90 PRADEEP KUMAR NARAVA
91 VASU PAKKURTHI
92 V N SAI SUPREETH PUSARLA
93 SRI HARSHA S T P
94 RASHID ALI SHAIK
95 VENKATA SATYA SAI HEMANTH MADIREDDY
96 LAMA NAWANG
97 SAI KIRAN PAMULURI
98 HIMANTH KUMAR THOTA
99 CHANDINI TIRAGATI
100 SIVA SURYA JAGU