Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
116
Organiser
P S V V S Narayana
# First Name Last Name
1 VENKATESH AMBATI
2 LATHA AMRUTHA PRIYA BEERA
3 SURYA SAI SRITEJA BEJAWADA
4 RAMPRASAD BODDU
5 UPENDRA CHALAPAKALA
6 LAKSHMANA SASTRI CHERUKUMILLI
7 VENKATA VIKAS CHITTURI
8 KOMALA VARAHA SIVA SANYASI NAIDU DUNGALA
9 MANOJ KUMAR EMMANDI
10 GOWTHAM AKASH NAIDU ADDALA
11 SHANKAR RAO KONADA
12 SURYA TEJA MATHA
13 HARI KRISHNA MATTAPARTHI
14 NAVEEN MOORA
15 DANIEL PRADEEP PALINA
16 PRADEEP PECHETTI
17 NARENDRA SAI MALLIKARJUN PENTAPATI
18 SAI SURYANARAYANARAJU PERICHERLA
19 VAMSIKRISHNA PILLA
20 SATYASAI VENKATA VISHNUVAMSI PONNADA
21 SATISH PRAGADA
22 SIDDI RAMU SIDDI RAMU
23 KRISHNA CHAITANYA SIRAGAM
24 VENKATA BHUSHAN SANDILYA TATA
25 PREMCHAND DORA TELLAM
26 PRAKASH VAGIDI
27 PRATHYUSHA GANDHI VIPPARTHI
28 SAI KUMAR EEDUPALLI
29 GOWTHAMI SAI SUJANA RANI KALLA
30 MERCY RAJU MATCHA
31 NANI KIRAN MEDISETTI
32 VEERA DURGA MAHESH SABBARAPU
33 ANUSHA VARIPILLI
34 DAYA PRADYOSH ALAMANDA
35 VEERABHADRA RAO BODDU
36 SURYA BUDUPULA
37 VENKATESH DAKARAPU
38 ASHOK GUNTRU
39 MAHESH KAKARAPARTHI
40 SAI MARUTHI KOGANTI
41 VAMSI KOLLI
42 NAGESH KORIKANA
43 SAIRAG LANKA
44 NOOKARAJU MADAGALA
45 SATISH MALAGANTI
46 SAI KIRAN MANDA
47 HARI SRINIVAS MEDISETTI
48 SIVA KUAMR MUTTASEMTTI
49 SHANMUKH RAM NAKKA
50 RAMA RAO NUNNA
51 GOWTHAM ANANDA REDDY PADALA
52 PRASAD PERUGU
53 JAYA SATISH PINAPOTHU
54 BHANU PRAKASH PRAGADA
55 DINAKARAN YADAV S
56 VENKATA SATYA PADMA RAJ SAMAKUTI
57 JAGADISH SERAKANAM
58 SANDEEP UNDRU
59 PHANI CHARAN UNGARALA
60 SAI MAHESH VASAMSETTI
61 SAI VEERA BHADRARAJU VINJARAPU
62 SAI KUMAR ADAPA
63 MADHAN BATHINA
64 GANESH BHIMIREDDI
65 SATYA GANESHRAJU CHAKRALA
66 SACHIN KUMAR CHANDRAVANSHI
67 VAMSI CHITTIKALA
68 SATISH KUMAR DULLA
69 CHANDU GUBBALA
70 VEERA VENKATA DURGA PRASAD ISSARAPU
71 ASHISH KUSUMA
72 VEERA VENKATA SATYA SAIBABA NUKELLA
73 SURYA PRASAD NURUKURTHI
74 RAMESH PANDRANKI
75 SURYA PRADEEP SAKA
76 BALAKISHORE AMALADASU
77 KISHORE AMBATI
78 SAI PRAVEEN ANUSURI
79 VEDAMANIKANTA BILLAKURTHI
80 HEMANTH SATYA KUMAR BODAPATI
81 RAKESH BOTCHE
82 ANOOP SAMEER CHEEKATLA
83 SANDEEP DANNANA
84 SURESH KUMAR DUVVAKULA
85 BALAJI KALLA
86 VEERA VENKATA CHANDRA RAO KALLA
87 NAGA VENKATESH KODATI
88 VENKATESH KOYYALA
89 RAVITEJA KUNCHANGI
90 VENKATA RAMANA SWAMI MADDULA
91 REVANTH KUMAR MALLIPUDI
92 LEELA KRISHNA SAI CHOWDARY MASINA
93 SIVA GANESH NANEPALLI
94 KRANTHI KUMAR NEMALAPURI
95 GIRI PRASAD PALIKA
96 PREM DEEP PEDAPALLI
97 HARISHKUMAR PENKI
98 VARMA PRASADULA
99 SAI TEJA ROTTA
100 S BHASKARA VEERA B GANESH BOKKA
101 SANDEEP ADITYA ALAMURI
102 SHAMMY ANAND CHAPALA
103 BHARGAVA KUMAR TEEPARTHI
104 MANIKANTA VADAPALLI
105 SRI HARISH CHOWDARY VANKA
106 DURGA NARAYANA BABU VASAMSETTI
107 SRI DURGA VARA PRASAD VASAMSETTI
108 NAVEENA RAJU GARIKINA
109 DURGA PRASAD KANDANA
110 SIVA SAIRAM KONDEPUDI
111 S V V S N S A RAGHU RAM KOTHAPALLI
112 GOWTHAM MUDIDUDDI
113 AVINASH NALLI
114 RAMESH PONDURU
115 LAKSHMI NARAYANA SIDDA
116 NAGA CHAKRA SUBRAHMANYAM VENNAPU