Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St.Anns College Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
118
Organiser
Dr. Ratnababu Mamidi
# First Name Last Name
1 LIKHITHA DIVYA A
2 SAI RADHA MOUNIKA ADDANKI
3 RASHMI A
4 NAGARAJU BALLA
5 BHUVANA SREE BAPATLA
6 RAJASREE BIKKI
7 JAYAVARDINI BITRA
8 VANDANA BUDARAJU
9 SOWMAYA SAI CILLARA
10 MANOJ CHILUKURI
11 MANASA CHUNDI
12 PAVANI DASARI
13 DEEPTHI VEERISETTY
14 RAJA GOWTHAM DIVVELA
15 PRIYANKA ELURI
16 LATHA GANJI
17 RACHANA GANJI
18 SARADA GATTU
19 HARSHIKA G
20 LAKSHMIMANASA G
21 DIVYA GOPATHI
22 VINAY GUDIPATI
23 BHARAGAVI KALYANI I
24 GEORGE MELCHIZEDEK KOMERA
25 SIREESHA KONDEPU
26 SRINIVAS KOWTHAVARAPU
27 VIJAY KUMAR KUNCHALA
28 ANITHA MADALA
29 PRATAP REDDY M
30 JOHN SILVAN M
31 SRUTHI SREE M
32 JYOTHI NAKKALA
33 SAI CHANDRIKA N
34 ROHINI NAMBURI
35 NAVYA MAGISETTY
36 KALYANI PAGADALA
37 RAJI PASUPULATI
38 TRIPURA P
39 BALAJI POLANI
40 GEETHANJALI PRUDVI
41 SALAMA SULTANA
42 SRAVANI SATLURI
43 AFRIN SYED
44 HABIBA SYED
45 RAMAKRISHNA NAIDU T
46 MOUNIKA THUMATI
47 KAVYA VELLATURI
48 MADHAVI V
49 MERCY YEDLA
50 PULLESWARA RAO JTKN
51 NANDAKUMARI PAMPANA
52 NAVYA AKKALA
53 VIJAYA DURFGA AKURATHI
54 ANUSHA ANAGANI
55 RAMYA SREE ATCHULA
56 SRIDEVI ATTINA
57 LAVANYA BALLA
58 SRAVANI BANDARU
59 VERONICA SUSAN B
60 HARITHA BASINA
61 BAGYASRI BATCHU
62 PUJITHA CHATAKONDU
63 VASUNDARA CHEGUDI
64 HARSHI CHERUKURI
65 GAYATRI CHINNAM
66 TEJASREE DV
67 BHARGAVI DJL
68 TEJESWARAREDDY GALI
69 SUNEETHA GOGULAPATI
70 AJAY KUMAR GUMMADI
71 SAI REDDY G
72 SUMANA INKOLLU
73 PUJA JANJANAM
74 JAHNAVI KANDEPU
75 LAKSHMA REDDY K
76 VIJAYA DURGA K
77 P ANVITHA
78 RAGHAVENDRA MAMIDALA
79 HARSHA MARAKA
80 ANUHYA MARPU
81 PRIYA REDDY MARRI
82 SRAVANTHI MUTTE
83 KALYAN YADAV N
84 DEEPTHI NARAHARI
85 MOUNICA NUNE
86 RAMYA PV
87 VYSHNAVI PAVULURI
88 SATYASINDHU P
89 MANIKANTA PINJALA
90 GUNACHANDANA PICHUKA
91 SIVANI POLISETTY
92 KEERTHI P
93 HARIKA S
94 LAVANYA S
95 RAJESWARI SAYALA
96 AMARUNNISHA BEAM SK
97 ARSHIYAJABEEN SK
98 JAYALAKSMIBHAVANI S
99 HEMAPRIYA S
100 PADMAMOUNIKA S
101 NITHYAKALA SURAGANI
102 LAKSMIALEKHYA S
103 PRATHYUSHA TANGUTURI
104 DIVYA U
105 VAMSIKRISHNA KOMMANABOINA
106 BHAVYA YADALA
107 DHARMASAI K
108 GEETHASHARMA A
109 TRIVENI BHIMAVARAPU
110 SANTHI NAVEENA K
111 FIRDOSE SK
112 SHAIK FIRDOSE
113 DURGA A
114 NAMEERA KOUSAR SK
115 KAVYA VEEREPALLI
116 LAVANYA BUDDI
117 SIVASAI CHANDOLU
118 LEELAMANASA CHIDELLA