Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
TASK - Anurag College of engineering, Aushapur, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 15, 2019
Participants Count
107
Organiser
RAMBABU ATMAKURI
# First Name Last Name
1 A SWECHA
2 A SUSHEEL
3 SAINIKHIL ADULAKANTI
4 SPANDANA REDDY
5 AKULA NIKHILESHWARI
6 SIRISHA REDDY
7 B. GOKUL KUMAR REDDY
8 MARREDDY CHAVVA
9 BELLI HEMANTH
10 SHIVANI BODU
11 NEHITH REDDY
12 VIJAYASREE BONAM
13 BOYAPALLY JEEVAN REDDY
14 BUREDDY RAKESH
15 HARSHA CHALLA
16 CHEVELLI MANOHAR
17 DARAPUREDDY TANUJA
18 DEVANURI VAASANTH
19 DONTIRI ASRITHA REDDY
20 E SOWJANYA
21 G ABHI SHEK
22 GATLA PRAVEEN KUMAR
23 REVANTH REDDY
24 GADIPUDI UJWALA
25 AKSHITHA REDDY
26 GARLAPATI SIDDARDH REDDY
27 GNANASRI VELDURTHI
28 SHIVASAI GOGIKAR
29 GOLI SURYA AKSHAYA
30 SRICHARAN GOPIRAJ
31 GOTOURI KALYAN REDDY
32 MAHITHA REDDY
33 JELLA SAI TEJA
34 JITTA ARUN REDDY
35 JOGU KARTHIK
36 KRISHNA SHASHANK
37 K LIKITHA REDDY
38 K.SREYA REDDY
39 KADAPAKONDA DIVYASMITHA
40 KARANAM SATHVIKA
41 ARUN PRAKASH KATA
42 KATREDDY SRIKANTH REDDY
43 KOMMU ROHIT
44 KOMMU ROSHAN
45 RUCHITHA KOMUROJI
46 PRAVALLIKA KONDAPANENI
47 KOSGI RAVI KUMAR
48 KOTHA LAXMIPRIYA
49 KOTRA NIHARIKA
50 KOUTLEKAR MYTHRI
51 KUNTA ARAVIND REDDY
52 LANKALA NITHISH REDDY
53 MANDULA VAISHNAVI
54 AISHWARYA MANGALGI
55 SANDHYA MANIKYAM
56 ARUN MATURI
57 MENGANI SUDHEER
58 METTU TRIPURA POOJA
59 MOHAMMAD AFREEN
60 MOHAMMED FAHAD HUSSAIN
61 M. HEMALATHA
62 POORNACHANDER MUKKA
63 MUTHYALA SAI SHASHANK TARUN
64 NAGIREDDY PRANAY TEJA REDDY
65 NARAGONI MANEESHA
66 SHRAVANI NOMULA
67 NUNNA VARSHITHA
68 BHARATH GOUD
69 PANDI VASAVI
70 PASHAM LIKHITHA
71 PAVAN SAI
72 PINNABOYENA YOGA MANOGNA
73 POGULA MANVISREE
74 SAI PRAKASH PUNNEPURTHI
75 PUSA SRAVANTHI
76 NEERAJ PYNAM
77 AMULYA RASAMALLA
78 HARITHA SAI RASAKATLA
79 EEPSITHA SINGIREDDY
80 DEVI SANGANA
81 ABHISHEK REDDY SANKITI
82 S MOHAN KRISHNA REDDY
83 SETAVA KAVYA
84 SHAIK RAIZE
85 SUNKARI HARSHITHA
86 SNEHA SURABHI
87 THANNEERU VENKATA KIRAN KUMAR
88 NITHYA THIMMARAJU
89 KRISHNA LATHA THUNGA
90 VAMSHI TUFRAN
91 SRI SAHITHYA REDDY
92 KARTHIKEYA VIDEM
93 YASH JAIN
94 YEDDLA. SAI BHARADWAJ
95 DURGA LAXMI YENAMALLA
96 NAVEEN BATTU
97 NAVEEN BATTU
98 LAVANYA VADAGALA
99 SUSMITHA YARMALA
100 DEVI SRI PAMPATI
101 RADANDI RAGASRI
102 CHANDRAGIRI SAMYUKTHA
103 GADIDASI ANIRUDH
104 PASTULA KAVYA SRIKARI
105 BITTI DHEERAJ
106 VADLURI SAINIHAR
107 VELISHETTI CHIRUDEEP