Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Arvind Secondary and Higher Secondary Ashram School, Maharashtra
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Sept. 28, 2019
Participants Count
174
Organiser
Samta Foundation
# First Name Last Name
1 DIPIKA GIMBHAL
2 SUNITA HARPALE
3 PRAMILA INDHAN
4 GEETA JEVALE
5 KAUSHALYA KHANJODE
6 MAMTA KOTI
7 VIJAYA DUMADA
8 KETAKI THALKAR
9 SAVITRI WAGHAT
10 SANJANA TELWADA
11 HARSHADA NADAGE
12 ARCHANA BUNDHE
13 SWATI KODE
14 ASMITA DALAVI
15 BHAVIKA GHUTE
16 NIKITA PAWAR
17 MOHINI RAUT
18 PRANALI CHAUDHARI
19 AVINASH BHAWAR
20 SURAJ BHAWAR
21 AKSHAY BHOGADE
22 ASHISH CHOTHE
23 ROHIT GAHALA
24 SURAJ PAGI
25 MANOHAR RAGHAD
26 MITHUN SHENDE
27 CHETAN TELWADA
28 PAPPU VASAVALE
29 TEJAS BHUYAL
30 AKSHAY GOVARI
31 HRUTIK JADHAV
32 ROHIT PUNJARA
33 NITESH WARANGADE
34 ATUL SATVI
35 VINOD MADI
36 RUPESH MAHALE
37 PRASHANT BHOYE
38 SIDDHARTH BHOYE
39 UMESH GHUTE
40 ANKITA VARTHA
41 ANJALI BHAWAR
42 ANJANA FADVALE
43 VAISHALI BARTADE
44 VAISHALI BARTADE
45 RAVINA RAVTE
46 RAVINA BHAWAR
47 RADHIKA DHANGADA
48 GITA THAKARE
49 URMILA GOND
50 HARSHLA FADVALE
51 JAGRUTI THAPAD
52 NAMRATA FUFANE
53 BHAVIKA KUVARA
54 PRANITA MEDHA
55 SHILPA FADVALE
56 GEETA PAGI
57 KINJAL GOND
58 LALITA BHURKUD
59 SONU DHODADE
60 SARITA WANGAD
61 SAPANA NADAGE
62 SUVARNA HADAL
63 SUPRIYA GOND
64 SUCHITA SATHE
65 MAMATA WANGAD
66 RUPALI GOND
67 LAXMAN DODE
68 VISHRAM DODE
69 VIKAS JABAR
70 SACHIN MORE
71 SANKET UMTOL
72 SWAPNIL RAVATE
73 SAGAR CHOTHE
74 SAINATH LAKHAT
75 SAINATH TOKARE
76 ANIKET GADAG
77 ANIKET CHOTHE
78 NARESH KUVARA
79 NITIN RAVATE
80 NITIN GIMBHAL
81 SHREENATH JOGHARI
82 PRATIK ROJ
83 ROHIT MALKARI
84 HRUTIK GURAV
85 ASHISH RAV
86 PINTU KHARPADE
87 RUPESH KUVARA
88 JITENDRA BARAF
89 ROHIT DHANGADA
90 RANJIT SONALKAR
91 VIJAYA BHAVAR
92 MANDA FADVALE
93 RANJANA JEVALE
94 SULBHA BHADANGE
95 DHANASHRI BHADANGE
96 ANJALI TOKARE
97 PRATIMA RAUT
98 YOGESHWARI MAHSE
99 ANKITA BARTADE
100 UJJWALA BARAF
101 SARIKA GOVARI
102 SUJITA KHARPADE
103 HIRA BHUYAL
104 PRAMILA SHENDE
105 MINA VADU
106 RUCHITA VADU
107 UJJWALA DODE
108 MANISHA VALVI
109 SARAJA VAGDADA
110 SARITA BARTADE
111 SAMIR BHOYE
112 SUNIL THAPAD
113 VINAYAK BHOYE
114 MANOJ DUMADA
115 AMIT KOKERA
116 KAVIS HADAL
117 JITESH ANDHER
118 YUVRAJ LOKHANDE
119 ATUL KANOJA
120 KAILS VAD
121 VIKRAM SATAVI
122 ATUL NADAGE
123 SACHIN PAWAR
124 DEVIDAS BONGE
125 AMIT KOTI
126 BHAGVAN KOTI
127 MAHENDRA TUMADA
128 KUNAL CHAUDHARI
129 ANKUSH KOTI
130 CHANDU MATERA
131 PRATIKSHA HADAL
132 DARSHANA VAGHLODE
133 VIMAL JOGHARI
134 MANISHA BHESARA
135 KAVITA KOMB
136 SUNDER TUMADA
137 SAPANA HADAL
138 KAREENA HADAL
139 NARMATA VANGAD
140 NISHA NIMBLA
141 MAMTA MAGI
142 DURGA GOND
143 SHEVANTI HADAL
144 HARSHALA NAKARE
145 ASHWINI BARTADE
146 SNEHA KUVARA
147 YOGITA HARPALE
148 SAPANA JABAR
149 MEGHA BARTADE
150 SONALI HADAL
151 ANKITA HAN
152 DIPIKA THAPAD
153 URMILA BHUTKADE
154 MANISHA BARAF
155 POOJA VAD
156 JAGRUTI FADVALE
157 SANKESH KUVARA
158 ABHISHEK KHARPADE
159 YOGESH VAD
160 ATUL FADVALE
161 AKSHAY PANDHARA
162 SAGAR GURAV
163 MAHENDRA VAGHLODE
164 AKASH VALVI
165 NILESH DHODADE
166 AKSHAY BIJ
167 RUPESH FARARA
168 SUJIT HADAL
169 RATILAL KHANJODE
170 SWAPNIL KAVATE
171 KETAN VADOLA
172 ROSHAN VADOLA
173 SUNIL FADVALE
174 RUTIK HADAL