Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Sept. 1, 2019
Participants Count
116
Organiser
P Prasanth Kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 UPENDRA AARE
2 RAJENDHAR AENUGULA
3 NAGA SAI KEERTHI ALLA
4 SAI KRISHNA KARTHIKEY ANNAMARAJU
5 BHAVANI SRIJA APPALA
6 PRANATHI ARUKALA
7 ARUN BADDAM
8 KOUSHIK ARYAN BHUKYA
9 SAI SURESH REDDY CHALLA
10 TEJASWI DESABATHINA
11 SREE HARSHITHA REDDY G
12 MOHAN KRISHNA SAI GADDEY
13 VISHAL GADEELA
14 VARUN GUPTA GARLAPATI
15 SUMAN GUGULOTH
16 SIDDI SAI SATVIK JAGARAPU
17 VIKAS K
18 LAKSHMI GANESH KONDEPUDI
19 VINOD KUMAR KALYANAMPUDI
20 HARISH KAMMARI
21 RMAYA SREE KOTHA
22 SAINATH LYADELLA
23 VENUGOPAL M
24 NITIN KUMAR M
25 MANIKANTA M
26 V RAJ KUMAR MARELLA
27 SESHU KUMAR MATTA
28 AKEEM PARVEZ MD
29 KHALEEF MOHAMMED
30 KARUNYA MUNAGALA
31 MALATHI NALAGAMA
32 SHRAVAN KUMAR P
33 SURYA SRIRAM PENAGANTI
34 SURYA TEJA RAMPALLY
35 MANISHA REKULGI
36 SAI HAVANIKA
37 SIMRAN AGARWAL
38 SURYA VENKATA NAGASAI PRANEETH REDDY TETALA
39 SRIVASTAVI T
40 MANIDEEP THUMU
41 SRIVIDYA TUMULA
42 MOUNIKA UNDETY
43 NAGA MEGHANA VEGESNA
44 SOWMYA VIPPARTHI
45 BHARATH RAJKUMAR YELLOJU
46 PRASHANTH A
47 SOWMYA ADEPU
48 RISHITHA PAMAAR AMGOTH
49 ARVIND NAIDU
50 SAIJEEVAN BOLISHETTI
51 YASHWANT BOLLUR
52 PHANIDER BOMRASPET
53 SOWMYA CHALLAGUNDLA
54 SWATHI CHINTAPOOLA
55 PRAVALIKA DESHPANDE
56 SOWMYA GONE
57 VENKAT REDDY GOPIDI
58 PAVANI INDURI
59 RAMA SURYAM JALAMANCHILI
60 SANDEEP K V S
61 VENUGOPAL KALYANAPU
62 SACHIN KANNE
63 SANDHYARANI KARAM
64 MOUNIKA KATTA
65 SREE GOVIND KIDAMBI
66 CHAITANYA SAI KOLLIPARA
67 ANIL KUMAR KONDA
68 MOHANBABU KUNCHALA
69 ROHITHA SRI LANKA
70 SACHIN MADAPATHI
71 UDAYASAGAR MALAKA
72 JAIPAL MALAVATH
73 KHALEEL MOHAMMED
74 RAMYA SREE MUKKAMULA
75 SUBHASHINI MUNDRA
76 VINOD KUMAR MYSA
77 VAMSHI NAGARAM
78 PRADEEP NAGARAPU
79 DIVYA PATHAPATI
80 SURYATEJA POTTA
81 MOHAN SAI PRODDUTUR
82 ADITYA CECIL RAJ PUDOTA
83 SHIVA SAI SIRIGADHI
84 RAHUL SADANAVENA
85 SAI TEJASWI NOOKA
86 SAKETH M
87 SOUJANYA SANGEM
88 RAKESH SAGAR SANGISETTY
89 SRAVYA SHASTRALA
90 SHIRISHA SURAM
91 SURYA SANJAY BANDARI
92 LAKSHMI ASRITH T
93 YESHWANTH TERATPALLY
94 SAI KRISHNA THELLA
95 VISHAL THOTAKURI
96 PRAVEEN TUMMALACHARLA
97 RITHVIKA VANGA
98 VIDYA KANURI
99 VINEESHA SRAVYA LAKSHMI B
100 HARSHITHA VUJJINI
101 BHANU KAUSTUBA WALTATI
102 SHIVA PRASAD CHARY V
103 HEMANTH KUMAR BHAIRISHETTI
104 ROHITH RAVI RAJA CHUPPALA
105 MICHAEL GEORGE
106 SAITEJA GUNDA
107 TONISHA K
108 LAKSHMI NARAYANA KUMMARI
109 RUPESH MANDARI
110 REVANTH MEENUGU
111 DURGA PRASHANTH MOKA
112 SUMAN MOOD
113 PRANAY KUMAR SANKATALA
114 SHIVEN GOYEL
115 DEVI PRASAD JONNAVALASA
116 ROOPA MANGANAPALLY