Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
115
Organiser
P Prasanth Kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 SANJANA A
2 GANESH ANGOTH
3 AJAYKUMAR BANDARI
4 MALLIKARJUN REDDY BUSSIREDDY
5 SAI PRASAD BATTULA
6 RAKESH BEDADHA
7 AKSHITH BONAGANI
8 NAVEEN BURADA
9 VARSHINI BURIGARI
10 ADARSH CHIDIRALA
11 SAI SHARAN DESHABOINA
12 SHUBHANI REDDY EDULAKANTI
13 MEGANA REDDY GAGIREDDY
14 HARITHA GALI
15 KUSUMA SRI GANACHARI
16 THARANI GANTALA
17 SHIVASREE GYAJANGI
18 NEELIMA JAMPALLY
19 CHAITANYA JANGAM
20 SAI AAKASH CHOWDARY KAMMA
21 AKHIL KARUMANCHI
22 BANU WERMA KHALLEPALLI
23 VENU MADHAV SHARMA KISHTIPATI
24 LEELA RAGHURAM KOLLEPALLY
25 SAI KUMAR KOMARAPURI
26 NAVYA KONTALA
27 LAXMI NARENDRA KUMAR KOTTALA
28 SOMASANKAR KUMBHA
29 SREE AMRUTHA VALLI KUPPA
30 GANESH MALOTH
31 SANJAY KUMAR MERGU
32 SAIHRITHIK REDDY MOVVA
33 AYYAN VARMA MUDUNURI
34 YASHASWINI MUPPIDI
35 CHARAN PADMANABHUNI
36 PRANEETH PARIMALA
37 SRI SAI SHARAN PEDASANA
38 SANDEEP PERNE
39 SAITEJA PLEBOINA
40 PRIYANKA SETTIPALLI
41 NIKHILA PULI
42 KEERTHI PRIYA PURAM
43 VIKAS REDDY R
44 VAMSHI KRISHNA REBBANBONI
45 CLIFFORD FRANCIS RICHARD
46 SANDEEP SATHUNURI
47 SALMAN HARESH SHAIK
48 TEJASWINI SHETTY
49 SRUJAN SONTAKKE
50 RISHI SUNDARA
51 SRINATH SUNKARI
52 LAKSHMIKANTH REDDY THIMMAIPALLY
53 NIHAL T
54 BHAGYALAXMI THOTA
55 KAVERI U
56 VENNELA V
57 MOULI SATYA SAI DINTAKURTHI
58 ABHIGNYA RAJAPU
59 NANDINI AJMEERA
60 SREEJA ALETI
61 SLESHA REDDY ANDE
62 YAMINI B
63 ELIZABETH RANI BAKI
64 SHIVA RAJ YADAV BANDI
65 SRI ASLESHARAJ BOGGULA
66 SRI CHARAN BYREDDY
67 VISHWA CHAITHANYA C H
68 GEETHA SRI DEVI NISHITHA CHINTALAPATI
69 VARSHA CHEELA
70 SAI VENKAT REDDY CHERUKU
71 DEVIKA CHINTHALA
72 KRUSHIVAL CHITYALA
73 AJAY KUMAR D
74 SNEHA DAMERA
75 PREETHAM DEEKONDA
76 SHIVAPRASAD GOUD YERRAVATTI
77 SAIDEEP GOUD GAJULA
78 SRIKANTH GUGULOTH
79 SHIVAKUMAR JADIPALLI
80 VINITHA K
81 GOUTHAM KALAKA
82 SUDHEER KAMBALA
83 VENU CHARAN KASHABOYINA
84 SANDEEP KATAM
85 PRANAY KANUGANTI
86 INDHUSRI KOKKU
87 JOSEPH PRASAD KOTA
88 ROHITH KUMAR KOUTIKE
89 RAMYA KOYALKAR
90 KARTHIK KUNDE
91 NIKHIL REDDY KUNTA
92 SAI ANURAAG M
93 SHOWRI SHREYANS REDDY M
94 VIJAYA NAGASREE MATHI
95 SAI BHARADWAJ MEDICHERLA
96 SUMAIRA ROOHI MOHAMMED
97 YOUNUS MOHAMMED
98 RITHVIK MOTHUKURI
99 SATHVIK N
100 SHIVA N
101 ALEKHYA NANGEDDA
102 NIHARIKA PATLOLLA
103 AKHIL PENDLIMADUGULA
104 RANADEEP MAHENDRA PRATHAPAGIRI
105 SAMUELRAJ SHAVANAM
106 SALMAN SK
107 SUSHMA SWARAJ PADALA
108 SAI GANESWAR SUTRAVE
109 PREETHAM THATIKONDA
110 SAI SREE THOKALA
111 DINEESHA CHOWDARY VADLAPATLA
112 JAYANTH KUMAR VAKITI
113 VENKATA SAI SRIVALLI MAJJI
114 SAI TEJA BONAGIRI
115 VENEELA TALACHEERU