Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Arvind Secondary and Higher Secondary Ashram School, Maharashtra
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
July 16, 2019
Participants Count
131
Organiser
Samta Foundation
# First Name Last Name
1 ARCHANA FADAWALE
2 ASMITA FADAWALE
3 JAGRUTI KHARAPADE
4 KAMAL LILAKA
5 MANISHA TUMBADA
6 PALLAVI KODE
7 PUNAM WARANGADE
8 SANJANA RAVATE
9 SHITAL OZARE
10 SUCHITA KOTI
11 SUNITA KAKAVA
12 YOGITA KINDARA
13 YOGITA BASWAT
14 ADESH KOMB
15 AJAY PATARA
16 AJAY CHIBAMDA
17 AKSHAY KACHARA
18 AKSHAY TOKARE
19 ANIKET BHOYE
20 EKNATH GIMBHAL
21 HARI BHUYAL
22 JAYENDRA RINJAD
23 KIRAN BHESKAR
24 KIRAN TOKARE
25 MAYUR GANGODA
26 NARESH GURUD
27 PRADIP KADU
28 PRAKASH ZATE
29 PRAVIN GOVARI
30 ROHIT KAHNAT
31 VINOD DIKAR
32 ROHIT CHAUDHARI
33 RUPESH GAVIT
34 RHUTIK DABHADE
35 SAMIR DODE
36 SUSHANT JABAR
37 TEJAS VALAVI
38 VAIBHAV ANDHER
39 VRUTTIK PILENA
40 YOGESH BHAVAR
41 DARSHANA KHARAPADE
42 KAJAL BHESARA
43 KALPANA CHAUDHARI
44 KARINA LOHAR
45 MONIKA BATRA
46 NAMRATA ROJ
47 PAYAL CHIMADA
48 RUCHITA DHODADE
49 SANJANA CHAODHARI
50 UJWALA WAGALODE
51 VIKITA MOHANDKAR
52 NIKITA DHANGADA
53 AKSHAY ASARI
54 AVINASH TUMBADA
55 KALPESH BARTADE
56 MAYUR MOR
57 MILIND CHAODHARI
58 NIKAL WAGALODE
59 ROHIT MOHONDKAR
60 SAGAR DANDEKAR
61 SIDHARTH MORE
62 SUNIL KHANJODE
63 SURAJ BARAF
64 SWAPNIL GOND
65 BHAVESH MANKAR
66 ASMITA POWAR
67 BHAVIKA VASAVALE
68 KAJAL KENZARA
69 MAMTA PADAVI
70 MONIKA GHUTE
71 NAMRATA VARANGADE
72 PALLAVI BARI
73 RENUKA GANAGDA
74 RUTIKA VARATH
75 UJVALA BOND
76 TEJU BHORAD
77 AVINASH BHUYAL
78 EKANATH GOND
79 GANESH GHUTE
80 JAYENDRA AASARI
81 KALPESH BHAVER
82 KIRAN VADU
83 KUNAL NADAGE
84 LAVESH DHIGE
85 MAYUR HADAL
86 PAPPU TELVADA
87 RASIK PALAVA
88 ROHAN GANAGDA
89 ROHIT BHUYAL
90 ROHIT NADAGE
91 ROSAN VARANGADE
92 SANDESH CHAUDHARI
93 SWAPNIL SONALKER
94 TEJUS RAVATE
95 UMESH THAPAD
96 VIJAY KAKAD
97 VINOD KATELA
98 VISHAL BHOYE
99 NIVRUTI BHURKUD
100 UMESH KOMB
101 VISHAL THAKKARE
102 VISHWASH BHAVAR
103 VISHWASH NADAGE
104 VAIBHAV VAIJAL
105 RASIK BHAVAR
106 ANJU KHONJODE
107 ANKITA GOND
108 DARASANA MOHANDKER
109 LALITA KHARPADE
110 RAVINA JABAR
111 REKHA JOGHARI
112 SARIKA PHADVALE
113 SUBHANGI KHARPADE
114 SULBHA KHARPADE
115 UTTAMI KHARPADE
116 SUKRITA PAGI
117 SONALI RAVATE
118 AMOL JOGHARI
119 CHATAN NADAGE
120 DHIRAJ KHANJODE
121 JAYENDRA RAVATE
122 JAYENDRA BARTADE
123 KRUSNA MOHANDKER
124 PRAMCHAND PHADVALE
125 ROHIT BHAVAR
126 AVINASH PHADVALE
127 SAINATH VANGAD
128 SAMIR KHARPADE
129 SUDAM RAVATE
130 UMESH DHAPSI
131 VIVEK RAVATE