Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
DR. N G P INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
104
Organiser
primya kanagaraj
# First Name Last Name
1 AADHAVAN R R
2 AAKASH R R
3 ABHISUNDARAR P P
4 ABINEETHA M M
5 AISHA REFANA A A
6 APARNA BHUVANESVARI L L
7 ARAVIND S S
8 ARISUDHAN M M
9 ARUN KUMAR K K
10 ARUN KUMARAN M M
11 ASHWIN B S B S
12 ASHWIN KUMAR R R
13 ASWINI G G
14 AZIL KRISHNAN S S
15 BALA SUBRAMANIAN R R
16 BALASAKTHI P P
17 CHARULATHA N B N B
18 DHANUSH PRABHU S S
19 DIVYA DHARSHINI A A
20 ELAMATHI T T
21 GOKULKUMARAN R R
22 HARI PRASATH M M
23 HARIN V
24 HARISH G G
25 HARSHA VARTHAN S S
26 HARSHINI V M V M
27 JAGANATHAN M M
28 JANANI R R
29 JAWAHAR S S
30 JEBIXLIN R BEJISHA R
31 JEEVANANDHAM M M
32 JEEVANANDHAM P P
33 JEEVETH P P
34 JINI S S S
35 KAMALI M M
36 KESAVAN P P
37 KISHORE RAJA K K
38 KOKILA C C
39 LOGESHRAJ.M M
40 MADHUMITHA.M M
41 MANJULADEVI D
42 MANOJKARTHIK V V
43 MANOJ V V
44 MANOJKUMAR P P
45 MATHUMITHA R R
46 MUHAMMADH ASLAM T J T J
47 MYTHILI L L
48 NANDHAKISHORE I I
49 NANADHITHA BALAMEENAKSHI B
50 NAVEEN T T
51 NAVIALAGAN P P
52 NITHESH P
53 NITHISHKUMAR T
54 NITHYASHREE K
55 NIVETHITHA V
56 NOUSHADH V
57 PAARKAVI P
58 PADMANABAN C
59 PARASURAM VINAYAGA V
60 PAVAN SANJAY V M
61 PAVATHARANI P
62 POOJA K
63 PRAVEEN KUMAR K
64 PRETHIKA M
65 RAGUL RAGAVENDRAN R
66 RAGUPATHI K
67 RAMESH K V
68 RENUGA S
69 REVANTH PRIYAN M
70 RITHIKA CATHERINE P
71 RUBANKUMAR K
72 SANDHIKA K
73 SANJAY R M
74 SANJITH S K
75 SANTHOSH BALAJI R
76 SARAVANAKUMAR N
77 SHARMILA N
78 SHARVESHRAM K R
79 SHREE SHALINI D L
80 SREEJA V
81 SRI HARI S
82 SRI RAMYA BHARATHI M
83 SRIHARI K
84 SUBHASHINI P R
85 SUBHIKSHA S
86 SUDHARSANAN A
87 SUGANYA K
88 SUHITHA S
89 SURESH KUMAR R
90 SURIYAN D
91 VASANTH V
92 VIDHYA SHREE T
93 VIGNESHWAR M
94 VIGNESHWAR R
95 VIGNESHWAR R R
96 VIGNESHWARAN D
97 VISHAK ANAND S
98 YOGESHWARAN N
99 NAVIYARASU G
100 PRAVEEN A
101 PRIYADARSINI P L
102 SIVAHIRUTHICKSURYA S
103 SURESH KUMAR R
104 VIGNESHWAR M