Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
P.R.Pote Group of Educational Trust's College of Engineering & Management, Maharashtra
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Date
Aug. 8, 2019
Participants Count
112
Organiser
Smita Patil
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHINAV VASULE
2 KANHAIYA ADE
3 ADITYA KALE
4 SAMIKSHA AGHADATE
5 AMIT KHOBRAGADE
6 AMRUTA MOHOD
7 ASHWINI AVADHUT
8 KAPIL BHAGAT
9 SARTHAK BHAGAT
10 SARTHAK BHOJANE
11 ARPIT BOLE
12 SAKSHI CHARTHAL
13 NEHA CHAUDHARI
14 RENUKA CHAUDHARI
15 TANMAY CHUDHARI
16 NIVRUTTI DAHAKE
17 HARSH DAMAHE
18 ANUSHRI DAMEDHAR
19 VIVEK DEOTALE
20 GEET DESHMUKH
21 SHRAVANI DESHMUKH
22 TANVI DESHMUKH
23 ABHISHEK DHOK
24 MIHIR DHORE
25 SWARUP DHOTE
26 PRIYANKA DURGE
27 SAMRUDDHI GANDHI
28 ANUSHRI GANGANE
29 NIDHI GANORKAR
30 VAISHNAVI GARADE
31 TANMAY GATPHANE
32 PRATHMESH GAWANDE
33 TEJAS GAWANDE
34 ASHVINI GEND
35 RUTUJA GIRHE
36 SHIVANI GOHATRE
37 PRATHMESH GORLE
38 AMRUTA GOTARKAR
39 ABHISHEK GUGALE
40 YELISHA INGALE
41 KALPESH INGLE
42 ANURAG INGOLE
43 MANASWINEE JASAPURE
44 JAWWAD AHMAD SHAIKH JAMIL AHMAD SHAIKH
45 NIKHILESH JUNARE
46 YASH KADU
47 MASUM KAJIDWAR
48 HARSHADA KALE
49 SAKSHI KAPILE
50 ASHWINI KASTURE
51 ANJALEE KHADE
52 ANANTA KHODAKE
53 DIPESH KHODASKAR
54 GAURI KHUMKAR
55 SHAHU KHURAD
56 UTKARSHA KORDE
57 BALAJI KUSALE
58 TEJASWINI LAKADE
59 SAKSHI LANGADE
60 SAHIL LENDE
61 GAURAV LOKHANDE
62 MADHURA MOHOD
63 RASHMI MAHALLE
64 SAKSHI MAHALLE
65 VINAY MAHORE
66 VARSHA MASKE
67 NISARGA MHAISANE
68 MOHAMMAD ATEEB UR RAHMAN
69 BHUSHAN NAGALE
70 PRAJAKTA NAGALE
71 SAKSHI NICHAT
72 SUSHANT NIMAJE
73 DHANSHRI PATIL
74 ASHISH PATODE
75 PRAJWAL HOLE
76 PRATIK DOLE
77 ABHAY PUNSE
78 QUAZI MOHAMMAD OWAIS ALI
79 ABHISHEK RAIKWAR
80 GAURAV RAJGURU
81 AKSHAY RAKHONDE
82 KSHITIJ RAUT
83 SHRADDHA RAWARKAR
84 REETIKA VAIDYA
85 NILAY RODE
86 RUSHIKESH KAPADI
87 RUTUJA YENURKAR
88 SHRADDHA SADHWANI
89 SAHIL TADAS
90 RADHIKA SAWARKAR
91 TEJAS SHAH
92 PRASAD SHELAR
93 AJAY SHINDE
94 GUNJAN SINGNE
95 VEDIKA SONAR
96 SUBHANA RAHMAN MD ATAUR REHMAN
97 SHREYASH TARALE
98 GAURI TAYADE
99 ANURAG TAYDE
100 ADITI THAKARE
101 TISSA TIRPUDE
102 HIMANI UMRATKAR
103 YOGESH SOLANKE
104 YASH WAGHMARE
105 PRASANNA WANKHEDE
106 PRANJALI WASULE
107 SHRUTI WERULKAR
108 SANCHANA BHONDE
109 TANAYA CHIRDE
110 VAISHNAV MALODE
111 ARPITA MANKAR
112 SAKSHI THAKARE