Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vidya Jyothi Institute Of Technology, Telangana
Foss
GeoGebra 5.04
Date
Aug. 5, 2019
Participants Count
105
Organiser
Dr. K. Ramesh Babu
# First Name Last Name
1 BANGARI DHANASRI
2 KODURU YESHWANTH RAJ
3 KOWKUNTLA PRANEETH REDDY
4 MADDURI BHAVANA MUDHIRAJ
5 MAMDEKAR DEEKSHITHA
6 PAPISHETTY VENKATESH
7 RUKKAMOLLA LOKESH REDDY
8 AKSHITHA BHAMIDI
9 BHARGAV CHEVVU
10 SHIVA PRASAD GANGONE
11 MOHANADEEPTHI NANDURI
12 SHIVA PATLAVATH
13 RAJENDHAR NUNSAVATH
14 POOJITHA VENKANNAGARI
15 GANESH MALE
16 BHAVYA G
17 AMARAVAJU ANIKIT
18 ANOOHYA GUDAVALLI
19 NIKITHA SHARLENE G
20 SNEHA S
21 SUNKARI NAVEEN
22 RAMA KRISHNA MALE
23 SAI ROHIT A.S
24 ARTHI REDDY BOREDDY
25 SRIJA MADI
26 SWETA DANTU
27 VOODI DURGAPRASAD
28 MANGALKUNTLA RENUKA DEVI
29 MANDADI SREE NITYA REDDY
30 HEMANTH REDDY
31 VISESH REDDY
32 MADHURIMA SINHA
33 GADDULA VENKATADWARAKESHWAR
34 PAVAN PUVVULA
35 KANCHARLA ASHWITHA REDDY
36 ADITYA VARALA
37 CHALLA SINDURA REDDY
38 CHENNOJU SRIJA
39 ALLAPURAM PRIYADHARSHINI
40 SATHISH KUMAR
41 RAKESH RATHOD
42 THARUN KUMAR
43 VIKYATH YADLA
44 GAYATRI VASWANI
45 PURVADESHMUKH KEERTHIKUMAR REDDY
46 PEDDAMALA MANEELA
47 DATTATREYA NAGOJU
48 SAI PRASHANTH GOLI
49 SREE NITYA REDDY MANDADI
50 ALEKHYA CHENNAM
51 ALAMPALLY ANKITHA
52 BEERAM POOJITHA REDDY
53 KOOSU CHANDRASHEKAR REDDY
54 SHETTY VINAYKUMAR
55 MAMIDIPALLI RAVINDRA
56 MUKUND DESAI
57 JANNA MINU PRITHAM
58 NAVURU SHARANYA
59 MADHURIMA SINHA
60 MUSAWIR AHMED
61 YESHWANTH REDDY
62 YASWANTH SAI
63 ROSHAN KUMAR
64 PADMA SONIKA CHAVALLA
65 NITHIN ALETHA
66 ROHAN VARMA
67 MUDIGONDA SANDEEP
68 PEDDINTI ARUNJYOTHI
69 PATLOLA SHASHIREKHAREDDY
70 SEEPATHI CHAKRAPANI
71 INDUGAPALLI NARAYANASHIVASHANKAR
72 SUNKARI SAATHWIKA
73 PAPAYAGARI PREETHI REDDY
74 THATIKONDA SIDDARTHA
75 PURAM KEERTHI
76 ASHRITHA REDDY
77 ASHISH RANJAN
78 NAVEEN KUMAR
79 MANTHA POOJITHA
80 CHARITH REDDY
81 GOURI BALARAJU
82 MANGARAPU SREEJA
83 NIKHITHA REDDY
84 MAHANTHI DEEPIKA
85 MALIGE VASAVI
86 OWAIS AHMED
87 PULLAGURLA VAISHNAVI REDDY
88 DIVESH REDDY
89 JARPULA HARIPRASAD
90 CHUNCHU SAIKRISHNA
91 BANDE SOMESH
92 SAKETH REDDY
93 B.V.S.N HARIKA
94 TEJA VARDHAN KALAN
95 VAMSHI NAIK
96 VAMSHI REDDY
97 SHASHANK REDDY
98 TARUN KUMAR VEERABRAHMA
99 SHARATH CHANDRA DOSAPATI
100 RUTHISH KUMAR REDDY GUDURU
101 SAI NITHIN MALYALA
102 BALA KRISHNA REDDY
103 RAKESH ROHAN PASUPUNURI
104 MD SHOYAB ALI
105 RANJITH KUMAR GELLA