Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
PACE Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 1, 2019
Participants Count
108
Organiser
MR. MULAKA MADHAVA REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 RAJYA LAKSHMI BATHINENI
2 LAVANYA DIVI
3 USHASRI PALAPARTHI
4 POOJA THOKALA
5 SINDHURA SAIMPU
6 SRAVANI GUNJI
7 LAKSHMI THIRUPATAMMA PALAPARTHI
8 JAREENA SHAIK
9 SARITHA KOLLIPAKA
10 BHAVANI BONDALAPATI
11 SWATHI KUNISETTY
12 JESMITHA YARAGUNTLA
13 PRASANNA LAKSHNI PALAPARTHI
14 SUSHMA NALLURI
15 SWATHI PRODDHUTURI
16 RAMYA MITTA
17 LAKSHMI LAVANYA ATHMAKURI
18 SIREESHA GOSULA
19 MOUNIKA MELAM
20 ANANTHA LAKSHMI VARIKALLU
21 NAGAMANI YARRAMAREDDY
22 VARSHINI PENTELA
23 MANEESHA PEMULA
24 TEJASWINI UPPUTURI
25 VYSHNAVI KUNDHAM
26 SWATHI BONUMUKKALA
27 MADHAVI GONDI
28 VENKATA NAGAMANI MALLEBOINA
29 MANASA SANDEEPTHI NUTHALAPATHI
30 MADHURI ARIGELA
31 HARIKA GANJI
32 DHARANI KOVURU
33 PRAVALLIKA` MARUBOINA
34 NAVYA JWALA
35 AHALYA YEDDU
36 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY NAGARAM
37 AJAY MASTAN VALI KAKARLA
38 VENKATESH KARRI
39 VENKATA NAGA SATHYA SAI PONDURI
40 VENKATA KRISHNA KISHORE SINGARAJU
41 VIJAY DATTA SAI MODUKURI
42 MAHESH BOLLOJULA
43 SIREESHA CHEBROLU
44 DEVIKA KOPPARAPU
45 DURGA BHAVANI THOTA
46 BABY MOUNIKA KOLAPALLI
47 BHARGAVI POONURI
48 JASMIN SHAIK
49 VENKATA NARASIMHA MOHAN KRISHNA SAI PUNDLA
50 GOWTHAM BALAJI ANALA
51 LEELA KRISHNA MADDIRALA
52 MADHURI ARIGELA
53 AKSHMI LAVANYA ATHMAKURI
54 RAJYALAKSHMI BATHINENI
55 BHAVANI BONDALAPATI
56 SWATHI BONUMUKKALA
57 SIREESHA CHEBROLU
58 LAVANYA DIVI
59 HARIKA GANJI
60 MADHAVI GONDI
61 SIREESHA GOSULA
62 SRAVANI GUNJI
63 NAVYA JWALA
64 BABY MOUNIKA KOLAPALLI
65 SARITHA KOLLIPAKA
66 DEVIKA KOPPARAPU
67 DHARANI KOVURU
68 VYSHNAVI KUNDAM
69 SWATHI KUNISETTI
70 VENKATA NAGAMANI MALLEBOINA
71 PRAVALLIKA MARUBOINA
72 RAMYA MITTA
73 VENKATA SUSHMA NALLURI
74 MANASA SANDEEPTHI NUTHALAPATI
75 LAKSHMI THIRUPATAMMA PALAPARTHI
76 PRASANNA LAKSHMI PALAPARTHI
77 USHA SRI PALAPARTHI
78 MANEESHA PEMULA
79 VARSHINI PENTELA
80 BHARGAVI POONURI
81 SWATHI PRODDUTURI
82 SINDHURA SAIMPU
83 SUBHASRI SATHERAPATI
84 JAREENA SHAIK
85 JASMIN SHAIK
86 POOJA THOKALA
87 DURGA BHAVANI THOTA
88 TEJASWINI UPPUTURI
89 ANANTHA LAKSHMI VARIKALLU
90 JESMITHA YARRAGUNTLA
91 NAGAMANI YARRAMREDDY
92 AHALYA YEDDU
93 GOWTHAM BALAJI NAIDU ANALA
94 VAMSI KRISHNA ASULA
95 MAHESH BOLLOJULA
96 VAMSI KRISHNA DHARMAVARAPU
97 NAVEEN GADDE
98 VAMSI GONA
99 KARTHIK INABATHINA
100 AJAY MASTAN VALI KAKARLA
101 VENKATESH KARRI
102 KRANTHI KOPPOLU
103 LEELA KRISHNA MADDIRALA
104 VIJAY DATTA SAI MODUKURI
105 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY NAGARAM
106 VENKATA NAGA SATHYA SAI PONDURI
107 VENKATA KRISHNA KISHORE SINGARAJU
108 VENKATA NARASIMHA MOHAN KRISHNA SAI PUNDLA