Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Arduino
Date
Jan. 2, 2020
Participants Count
116
Organiser
SARIKONDA VARALAKSHMI
# First Name Last Name
1 GUBBALA SATYA MEGHANA
2 JANGAREDDI HARICHANDANA
3 KASILANKA SAI RAMYAKRISHNA
4 KOREDDY NAGA DURGA
5 KOTHAPALLI GANGA BHAVANI
6 MEDAPATI SUJATHA
7 MENDU NIKHITA SATYA SUBBALAKSHMI
8 NAGIREDDY DURGA SANTHOSHI MATA
9 PACHHIGOLLA RAMYA SRI
10 PANTHAM UDAYA SREE
11 THOTA SRUTHI
12 TRIPANAGIRI SRISUMANPRAVARSHA
13 UPADHYAY SAKSHEE
14 VANKAYALA VARSHITHA
15 VISANALA SUREKHA
16 ALLAM UMANAGENDRA SWAROOP
17 AINAVELLI SATISH
18 CHITIKELA RAJESH
19 DESAMSETTI SURYA KUMAR
20 DEVARAKONDA VAMSI
21 DODDI RAM MOHAN
22 GRANDHI VENKATA RAMA LAKSHMAN
23 GUDAPATI SHYAM KUMAR
24 KOLA UMAR SATISH KUMAR
25 KOLLAPUREDDY SATYA NUKESH
26 KOMPELLA ADITYA SRI HARSHA
27 KONDAPU MADHU
28 KOVVURI CHINNA VENKATA REDDY
29 MEENAVALLI V V RAMA KRISHNA
30 NAIDANI VAMSI
31 NAKKA SREE LAKSHMANA RAMESH
32 NARLA SURYA KIRAN
33 PENTAKOTA PRASAD
34 PANDIRI SIVA SAI DURGA ANIL KUMAR
35 PEDDADA SATYA VENKATA GANESH
36 PRASANTH KUMAR SAHU
37 RELANGI BHARGAV
38 VASAMSETTY SRI RAMA KRISHNA CHAITANYA
39 SUNKARA VENKATA MANI TEJA
40 YARRAPRAGADA SURYA DHEERAJ
41 YEJJU VAMSI KRISHNA
42 YETURI NAGA SURENDRA
43 GEDDAM TULASI SWETHA
44 VADAPARTHI SURYA KIRANMAI
45 AMAJALA SRI RAM PAVAN
46 GARAGA SATISH
47 DULAPALLI CHANDRASEKHAR
48 MUDUNURU SATYA SRIRAM
49 SESHAPU VENKAT
50 ARSHA ZAHEEN
51 BANDARU SATYA AKHILA
52 BARUKU CHANDINI
53 BATHULA YASASWINI KRISHNASRI
54 MANNEPALLI MOUNIKA
55 MARISETTI RADHA LAHARI
56 NARUKULA HARIKA
57 PULAPARTHI PURNA LATHA
58 PENDYALA LASYA PRIYA
59 SALADI SUNNY
60 SAMBATTULA SAI ARCHANA BHARGAVI
61 Y NAGA LAKSHMI PRANATHI
62 YERRA YAMINI RAVALI
63 CHINTAPALLI VARSHITH SAI BHASKAR
64 VONTEDDU SRI NAGA SAI DATHA VIMAL
65 AKANA SATISH
66 ANKAM DURGA SATYA SAI KIRANKUMAR
67 CHITROTHU SIVA RAMA KRISHNA
68 DARA OMKAR
69 DASARI BHAVANI SHANKAR
70 DASARI PREMKUMAR
71 GANDHAM SANJAY KUMAR
72 KATARI SAMUEL
73 PAKKURTHI ESWAR
74 PILLI SWATHI
75 AMUJURI JAYA PRASANTH KUMAR
76 BUDHIREDDY BHANU PRASAD
77 GUBBALA KUMAR SWAMY
78 GANDETI DURGA VENKATA SATYA HARISH
79 ISUKAPATLA SYAM SUNDAR
80 JINNALA UMA MANI SHANKAR
81 MAKA APPANNA
82 VADISI DURGA RAO
83 VEDULA SAI SHYAM
84 KOLA SRILAKSHMI AKANKSHA
85 CHODISETTI ANJANI
86 RAMIREDDY VARA LAKSHMI DEVIKA
87 PENKE SIRISHA
88 MADDURI TEJASWI
89 K S K NIKITHA
90 SALADI SUNNY
91 G VIJAY SAGAR
92 R SRIKANTH
93 VELPURI MANIDEEP
94 AMALAKANTI TARUNSAI
95 GUDAPATI SYAMKUMAR
96 B BHANU PRAKASH REDDY
97 CHILIKURI VARAPRASAD
98 VARASALA TARUNKUMAR
99 DUGGUDURTHI LOKESH
100 DULAPALLI CHANDRA SEKHAR
101 VASAMSETTI VEERAVENKATA LOKESH
102 PATRA SAI KISHORE
103 SIVANENI ANAND ESWAR
104 M SATYA SRIRAM
105 G.P.D.K MAHALAKSHMI
106 Y NAGALAKSHMI PRANATHI
107 KATARI SAMUEL
108 RELANGI BHARGAV
109 PRASANTHKUMAR SAHU
110 G SUMANTH
111 RAMBOTHULA KAILASH
112 KONDAPU MADHU
113 PENTAKOTA PRASAD
114 KOLLAPUREDDY SATYA NUKESH
115 A SAFRU QURESHI
116 G DEEPAK KUMAR